HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Võru linn
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond245811
+5
42,96%
25,06%
Eesti Keskerakond7833
0
13,68%
14,51%
Eesti Reformierakond7693
-3
13,44%
26,23%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit6953
-1
12,15%
20,57%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond4351
7,6%
 5% künnis
Valimisliit Võru2690
4,7%
Valimisliit VÕROKENE2650
4,63%
Valimisliit VÕRU EEST480
0,84%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Anti Allas1506Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
2Anti Haugas239Eesti Reformierakond
3Andres Kõiv167Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
4Sixten Sild144Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
5Anneli Ott143Eesti Keskerakond
6Jüri Miks130Eesti Keskerakond
7Merle Koik104Eesti Reformierakond
8Ülo Tulik101Eesti Keskerakond
9Juri Gotmans95Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
10Argo Mõttus86Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
11Hasso Ploomipuu84Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
12Rein Peedumäe84Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
13Tarmo Piirmann78Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
14Olev Lüütsepp70Eesti Reformierakond
15Margit Kõivomägi66Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
16Toomas Sarapuu63Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
17Halliki Karba60Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
18Ene Liivamägi55Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
19Helga Ilves50Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
20Ester Peterson33Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
21Hille Saarepuu31Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
22Jüri Kaver98Valimisliit VÕROKENE
23Marko Tiisler86Eesti Keskerakond
24Peeter Saar75Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
25Andres Visnapuu59Eesti Keskerakond
26Kersti Kõosaar57Eesti Reformierakond
27Tõnu Jõgi52Valimisliit Võru
28Liina Kersna51Eesti Reformierakond
29Anti Paap50Valimisliit Võru
30Arno Sild48Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
31Kalev Ottis48Eesti Keskerakond
32Timo Tammik47Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
33Helve Siidra46Eesti Keskerakond
34Henni Nassar45Eesti Reformierakond
35Johannes Kert43Eesti Reformierakond
36Taago Taaber41Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
37Piret Sibul39Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
38Andres Mäevere35Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
39Ain Pent33Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
40Martti Kirotaja33Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
41Sairos Hõrak31Eesti Keskerakond
42Kasper Keps29Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
43Pertti Prätz29Valimisliit VÕROKENE
44Aadu Birnbaum28Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
45Merike Gorškova28Eesti Keskerakond
46Aivo Ader27Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
47Inge Järvpõld27Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
48Viktor Puolakainen27Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
49Asko Saarepuu24Valimisliit Võru
50Eva Kuks24Valimisliit VÕROKENE
51Martin Kikas24Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
52Aigi Musto23Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
53Marko Eiche23Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
54Aavo Hummal22Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
55Andy Karjus22Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
56Tiina Saarniit22Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
57Mari Koort21Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
58Toomas Piirmann20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
59Anu Palover19Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
60Kaja Kuslapuu19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
61Veevi Hõrak19Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
62Rasmus Kolling18Eesti Reformierakond
63Alla Traagel17Eesti Keskerakond
64Eve Kivimägi16Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
65Hendrik Laur16Valimisliit VÕROKENE
66Kaupo Tõugjas16Eesti Reformierakond
67Kersti Vosman16Valimisliit Võru
68Mart Perli16Valimisliit VÕROKENE
69Vampula Oper16Eesti Keskerakond
70Andres Raud15Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
71Andu Värton15Eesti Reformierakond
72Ere Kungla15Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
73Jüri Luik15Valimisliit VÕRU EEST
74Kaja Kenk15Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
75Olari Zuts15Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
76Silja Suija15Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
77Erja Arop14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
78Gennadi Tšegurov14Valimisliit VÕRU EEST
79Kati Kornel14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
80Marju Parv14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
81Siiri Konksi14Valimisliit Võru
82Hanno Kroon13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
83Helkiv Labbi13Eesti Keskerakond
84Jaan Joonas13Valimisliit Võru
85Kristjan Sumerkin13Eesti Reformierakond
86Aivar Kaits12Valimisliit VÕROKENE
87Eston Kurvits12Valimisliit VÕROKENE
88Henn Antson12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
89Maiki Joakit12Eesti Reformierakond
90Raivo Ojaveer12Valimisliit Võru
91Rando Raudsepp12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
92Aare Kaur11Eesti Keskerakond
93Erlis Paltsepp11Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
94Eve Musto11Valimisliit Võru
95Peeter Laurson11Eesti Reformierakond
96Sten Paltsar11Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
97Triinu Õispuu11Valimisliit Võru
98Igor Vasserman10Valimisliit Võru
99Arif Šingarov9Eesti Reformierakond
100Hanna-Liisa Ilves9Eesti Reformierakond
101Külli Seene9Valimisliit Võru
102Siim Plangi9Valimisliit VÕROKENE
103Einar Visnapuu8Valimisliit VÕROKENE
104Karolin Raudsepp8Valimisliit Võru
105Randu Raudvassar8Eesti Keskerakond
106Tarmu Ossip8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
107Valter-Jaan Ossis8Eesti Keskerakond
108Ülo Rinne8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
109Ede Pähn7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
110Eevi Paat7Eesti Keskerakond
111Elgita Toom7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
112Elvi Elviira Rõigas7Valimisliit Võru
113Fred Kamberg7Eesti Reformierakond
114Kristiina Kulikova7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
115Nele Pavlova7Eesti Reformierakond
116Olav Nassar7Eesti Keskerakond
117Tarmo Lauring7Valimisliit VÕROKENE
118Alar Rosenberg6Eesti Reformierakond
119Alvar Gross6Eesti Reformierakond
120Andra Tõlts6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
121Ester Tamm6Valimisliit VÕROKENE
122Gert Goršanov6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
123Indrek Virk6Eesti Reformierakond
124Kaia Rammul6Valimisliit Võru
125Lily Nieländer6Valimisliit VÕROKENE
126Mariana Kalk6Valimisliit VÕROKENE
127Marju Lestsepp6Eesti Reformierakond
128Marko Kaunis6Valimisliit VÕROKENE
129Toomas Meldre6Valimisliit Võru
130Voldemar Tilgor6Valimisliit Võru
131Carmen Reidla5Valimisliit VÕRU EEST
132Elke Volkov5Eesti Reformierakond
133Fred Jürgen Taro5Eesti Reformierakond
134Ilme Lett5Eesti Keskerakond
135Indrek Kauksi5Valimisliit VÕROKENE
136Inno Tähismaa5Valimisliit VÕRU EEST
137Jüri Pallo5Valimisliit VÕRU EEST
138Lilja Babitševa5Eesti Keskerakond
139Maret Laats5Eesti Keskerakond
140Siim Nopri5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
141Urmas Ott5Valimisliit Võru
142Urve Vaab5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
143Geiu Mõttus4Eesti Keskerakond
144Irja Tähismaa4Valimisliit VÕRU EEST
145Viktor Volts4Valimisliit Võru
146Vladimir Teder4Eesti Reformierakond
147Kristo Kivioja3Eesti Keskerakond
148Marje Piigli3Valimisliit Võru
149Ragnar Eerik3Valimisliit VÕROKENE
150Raini Vaarask3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
151Agu Needo2Valimisliit Võru
152Aivar Müür2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
153Egle Pärnasalu2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
154Kalev Laanpere2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
155Martin Pikk2Eesti Reformierakond
156Meelis Meema2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
157Raivo Rannala2Eesti Keskerakond
158Taisi Kärg2Valimisliit VÕROKENE
159Jaana Ainsalu1Eesti Reformierakond
160Kristo Koskinen1Eesti Reformierakond
161Madis Lepp1Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
162Mirjam Listak1Eesti Reformierakond
163Andres Heliste0Valimisliit VÕRU EEST
164Maris Õispuu0Eesti Keskerakond
165Robert Uibu0Eesti Reformierakond
166Roman Õispuu0Eesti Keskerakond
167Vello Urgand0Eesti Reformierakond