HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Tõrva vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Reformierakond166211
47,26%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond9276
26,36%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit3802
10,8%
Eesti Keskerakond3192
9,07%
 5% künnis
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond1370
3,9%
Valimisliit Helme kihelkond920
2,62%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Maido Ruusmann365Eesti Reformierakond
2Tarmo Tamm352Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
3Enn Mihailov168Eesti Reformierakond
4Kalle Vister141Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
5Aivar Uibu127Eesti Reformierakond
6Tiiu Vips106Eesti Reformierakond
7Eero Viisu83Eesti Reformierakond
8Tõnu Jaansalu78Eesti Reformierakond
9Toivo Põldma65Eesti Keskerakond
10Agu Kabrits64Eesti Reformierakond
11Indrek Sarap60Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
12Vahur Saar48Eesti Reformierakond
13Evelin Kuljus46Eesti Keskerakond
14Ahti Saar45Eesti Reformierakond
15Karl Kirt45Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
16Ilona Leetma42Eesti Reformierakond
17Indrek Valner41Eesti Reformierakond
18Margo Metsoja41Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
19Ave Visor38Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
20Ilmar Kõverik38Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
21Marko Tamm37Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
22Ants Taul137Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
23Vello Jaska41Eesti Keskerakond
24Aleksander Zemskov40Eesti Reformierakond
25Riho Karu39Valimisliit Helme kihelkond
26Riho Valtner37Eesti Reformierakond
27Harry Mägi36Eesti Reformierakond
28Laidi Laas35Eesti Reformierakond
29Heino Soomlais34Eesti Keskerakond
30Maire Riit34Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
31Romet Piller33Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
32Thaisi Kalmus33Eesti Reformierakond
33Reet Kõvask31Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
34Rein Reinsalu31Eesti Reformierakond
35Eve Laar30Eesti Reformierakond
36Andrus Lepikov29Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
37Erja Liivson28Eesti Keskerakond
38Sirli Pippar25Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
39Marge Udras23Eesti Reformierakond
40Heigo Kosemets22Valimisliit Helme kihelkond
41Piret Karu22Eesti Reformierakond
42Tiiu-Merike Paas21Eesti Reformierakond
43Eldur Kaiv20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
44Olav Napritson20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
45Pille Paberits20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
46Silver Suur20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
47Mati Jaansalu19Eesti Keskerakond
48Airika Vettik18Eesti Reformierakond
49Mario Kirt18Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
50Olga Looga18Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
51Anne Kalme17Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
52Marika Kütt17Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
53Riho Viitak17Eesti Keskerakond
54Anneli Uibu16Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
55Monika Horn16Eesti Reformierakond
56Andres Saarep15Eesti Reformierakond
57Maie Mikk15Eesti Keskerakond
58Maimu Kurvits15Eesti Reformierakond
59Enn Nugis14Eesti Reformierakond
60Evelin Tiivel14Eesti Reformierakond
61Airi Luik13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
62Allan Ilisson13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
63Kimmo Känd13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
64Reiko Anniko13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
65Ants Piirsalu12Eesti Keskerakond
66Hardo Lust12Eesti Reformierakond
67Kalju Laas12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
68Ülle Taal12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
69Arvo Lasting11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
70Ergo Sillat11Eesti Reformierakond
71Kaido Sooläte11Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
72Ain Sikk10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
73Andrus Sööt10Eesti Reformierakond
74Ülla Tamm10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
75Heino Laiapea9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
76Kaie Novikov9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
77Aare Õispuu8Eesti Keskerakond
78Andrus Paul8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
79Anti Altement8Valimisliit Helme kihelkond
80Ants Kirsipuu8Valimisliit Helme kihelkond
81Kalju Tipka8Eesti Reformierakond
82Kalle Soover8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
83Lembit Mäesalu8Eesti Keskerakond
84Maarika Soomets8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
85Estike Uibopuu7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
86Külli Uibo7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
87Lea Kõrv7Eesti Reformierakond
88Mairo Malm7Eesti Reformierakond
89Helbe Sillaots6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
90Jaanus Võrk6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
91Koit Ortus6Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
92Margus Mikk6Eesti Reformierakond
93Merikan Jaska6Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
94Raivo Lemberg6Eesti Reformierakond
95Taavet Hermann6Eesti Keskerakond
96Virgo Kosemets6Valimisliit Helme kihelkond
97Üllar Jaani6Eesti Reformierakond
98Arvu Meltsas5Eesti Keskerakond
99Asta Vallandi5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
100Elme Maamägi5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
101Gristel Jaakson5Valimisliit Helme kihelkond
102Kaja Hass5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
103Margit Kolju5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
104Margus Voitk5Eesti Reformierakond
105Rain Loorist5Eesti Reformierakond
106Vello Juhanson5Eesti Keskerakond
107Anu Reiljan4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
108Irja Tuvikene4Valimisliit Helme kihelkond
109Margit Karina-Tarassova4Eesti Reformierakond
110Piret Granovskaja4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
111Valdeko Kalamees4Eesti Reformierakond
112Üllar Priilaht4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
113Andres Parts3Eesti Keskerakond
114Ergo Viks3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
115Ersika Ilisson3Eesti Keskerakond
116Ain Veebel2Eesti Keskerakond
117Alari Kais2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
118Erkki Naaris2Eesti Reformierakond
119Ilse Lehter2Eesti Keskerakond
120Margus Vaiksoo2Eesti Reformierakond
121Tõnis Türk2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit