HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Tartu vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Kohalik Elu261216
58,42%
Valimisliit Ühtne vald6344
14,18%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond4933
11,03%
Valimisliit Korruptsioonivaba Tartu Vald3322
7,43%
 5% künnis
Eesti Reformierakond1720
3,85%
Eesti Keskerakond1680
3,76%
Üksikkandidaadid460
1,03%
Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine140
0,31%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Aivar Soop342Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
2Aigar Lepp201Valimisliit Ühtne vald
3Janika Lill126Valimisliit Korruptsioonivaba Tartu Vald
4Tarmo Raudsepp87Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
5Sirje Simmo81Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
6Teet Lill81Valimisliit Korruptsioonivaba Tartu Vald
7Martin Pedak78Valimisliit Ühtne vald
8Vahur Poolak75Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
9Vahur Jurs70Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
10Jaana Puur68Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
11Aune Sepp58Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
12Endla Suvi57Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
13Liia Kass54Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
14Vahur Kerge53Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
15Kaisa Oja-Mehine51Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
16Elle Kaljurand50Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
17Jaanus Robi47Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
18Tiit Sangla47Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
19Üllar Loks44Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
20Marike Adamka43Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
21Külli Suvi42Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
22Mart Toots42Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
23Valentina Aman41Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
24Arvi Lossmann34Valimisliit Ühtne vald
25Varmo Veski34Valimisliit Ühtne vald
26Arvo Pennonen115Eesti Reformierakond
27Jüri Somelar62Valimisliit Korruptsioonivaba Tartu Vald
28Katrin Aav57Eesti Reformierakond
29Elviire Villa47Eesti Keskerakond
30Triinu Eismel46Üksikkandidaadid
31Margus Pärsik41Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
32Veikko Soikonen40Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
33Kalev Kurs38Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
34Alo Ainomäe36Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
35Aivar Lepik35Eesti Keskerakond
36Anneli Kumar35Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
37Helin Veetõusme34Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
38Janek Hoffmann34Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
39Maria Korotkova34Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
40Riho Nõmmoja33Valimisliit Korruptsioonivaba Tartu Vald
41Allar Aardevälja31Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
42Rauno Koorts31Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
43Helve Reidla30Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
44Kaido Põdersoo30Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
45Kaire Loit30Valimisliit Korruptsioonivaba Tartu Vald
46Madis Rembel30Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
47Jüri Koster29Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
48Piret Siivelt29Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
49Ariana Rooba28Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
50Avo Peiponen28Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
51Erki Jõelaid28Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
52Jana Rosenthal28Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
53Kadri Viil28Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
54Ludmilla Proovel28Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
55Einar Siim27Valimisliit Ühtne vald
56Jaanika Kreela27Valimisliit Ühtne vald
57Maarika Romet27Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
58Margus Visnapuu27Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
59Tõnu Kalja27Valimisliit Ühtne vald
60Vello Sulakatko27Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
61Arthur Vaher26Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
62Kalmer Loos26Valimisliit Ühtne vald
63Väino Miil26Valimisliit Ühtne vald
64Annelii Laisk25Valimisliit Ühtne vald
65Kaido Rätsep25Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
66Peep Puusepp25Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
67Sven Tobreluts25Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
68Vallo Keem25Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
69Ülle Kool25Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
70Tarmo Aruoja24Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
71Elina Visk23Valimisliit Ühtne vald
72Kaie Tõnne22Valimisliit Ühtne vald
73Katrin Kaalep22Valimisliit Ühtne vald
74Marlen Paabor22Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
75Aivo Ott21Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
76Edy Rooma21Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
77Raiko Allik21Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
78Tea Pendla21Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
79Ken Olbrei20Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
80Kirsika Vilt20Valimisliit Ühtne vald
81Meelis Pärtelpoeg20Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
82Toomas Ojakäär20Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
83Anne-Mai Ott19Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
84Ilona Piirimägi19Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
85Kaarel Melk19Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
86Raigo Pool19Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
87Eve Toots18Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
88Marko Märss18Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
89Triinu Täpsi18Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
90Urve Kaasik18Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
91Jüri Vaino17Eesti Keskerakond
92Tiina Angerjärv17Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
93Gerd-Knud Lemmats16Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
94Koit Kraav16Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
95Krista Treial16Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
96Tiiu Sarv16Eesti Keskerakond
97Andrus Nõmmisto15Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
98Tarmo Sild15Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
99Aldo Reisberg14Eesti Keskerakond
100Eduard Kupri14Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
101Hillar Kald14Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
102Kaido Kriit14Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
103Taisto Markus14Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine
104Valeeri Rubeika14Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
105Grete-Liis Lepp13Valimisliit Ühtne vald
106Janek Elken13Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
107Karl Pärtelpoeg13Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
108Külli Vikat13Valimisliit Ühtne vald
109Tiina Sepp13Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
110Aivar Vaher12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
111Anne-Mai Mölder12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
112Ats Kukk12Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
113Imbi Rohejärv12Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
114Kalle Aule12Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
115Neeme Hurt12Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
116Harri Orro11Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
117Jaagup Lepp11Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
118Kati Reimann11Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
119Tõnis Lõugas11Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
120Ellen Pogost10Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
121Inna Vesi10Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
122Jelena Kljutšivskaja10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
123Siim Pärsik10Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
124Tarvo Vassil10Valimisliit Ühtne vald
125Ege Mäesalu9Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
126Heli Maasing9Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
127Mati Köhler9Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
128Peeter Timma9Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
129Roman Hristov9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
130Väino Vahtra9Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
131Heldur Muuli8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
132Martin Hurt8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
133Merle Lomp8Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
134Triin Uibo8Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
135Aleksei Külvja7Eesti Keskerakond
136Arvi Liivak7Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
137Fjodor Korotkov7Eesti Keskerakond
138Guido Soosaar7Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
139Kaspar Lepik7Eesti Keskerakond
140Kersti Gutmann7Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
141Veljo Nurme7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
142Lehte Käro6Eesti Keskerakond
143Miia Murd6Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
144Ludmilla Romanenkova5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
145Maie Koitmäe5Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
146Signe Üksik5Valimisliit Ühtne vald
147Kaupo Sisask4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
148Laura Liikvart4Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
149Meeli Kruus4Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
150Rein Lellep4Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
151Tarmo Mikko4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
152Armen Aivazjan3Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
153Egle Kivimäe3Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
154Helve Leppik3Eesti Keskerakond
155Kaja Veedler3Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
156Klarika Varik3Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
157Timofei Iljin3Eesti Keskerakond
158Aivar Paju2Eesti Keskerakond
159Andrus Kalju2Eesti Keskerakond
160Kalju Sakk2Eesti Keskerakond
161Marianne Kase2Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
162Airi Persidski1Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
163Kerttu Kelner1Valimisliit Kohalik Elu
164Sirje Muuga1Valimisliit Ühtne vald
165Vaike Karlis1Valimisliit Kohalik Elu