HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Tapa vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Valgejõgi 161610
37,05%
Eesti Keskerakond8925
20,45%
Eesti Reformierakond7864
18,02%
Valimisliit Koostöö 7604
17,42%
 5% künnis
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond1720
3,94%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit970
2,22%
Üksikkandidaadid290
0,66%
Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei100
0,23%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Maksim Butšenkov317Eesti Keskerakond
2Alari Kirt298Valimisliit Valgejõgi
3Toomas Uudeberg257Valimisliit Valgejõgi
4Andrus Freienthal149Eesti Reformierakond
5Elmu Koppelmann116Valimisliit Koostöö
6Ene Augasmägi105Valimisliit Koostöö
7Reigo Tamm104Eesti Reformierakond
8Riho Tell103Eesti Reformierakond
9Riina Niibo66Valimisliit Valgejõgi
10Dmitri Okatov61Eesti Keskerakond
11Kerli Relli59Eesti Reformierakond
12Tatjana Tamm59Valimisliit Valgejõgi
13Aivi Must58Valimisliit Valgejõgi
14Evelin Hiie55Valimisliit Valgejõgi
15Tea Välk54Valimisliit Valgejõgi
16Katrin Kuusik52Valimisliit Valgejõgi
17Kalju Soomeri49Valimisliit Valgejõgi
18Mart Lees49Valimisliit Valgejõgi
19Rein Tali45Valimisliit Koostöö
20Lilli Strõnadko41Eesti Keskerakond
21Alar Teras40Valimisliit Koostöö
22Üllar Neeme40Eesti Keskerakond
23Sirje Major37Eesti Keskerakond
24Aigar Põder84Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
25Leelo Jürimaa44Valimisliit Valgejõgi
26Mati Viidemann44Eesti Reformierakond
27Tiiu Rosenberg44Valimisliit Valgejõgi
28Rein Lall43Valimisliit Valgejõgi
29Lii Jairus42Valimisliit Valgejõgi
30Hando Kasekamp39Valimisliit Valgejõgi
31Aare Palmsalu38Valimisliit Valgejõgi
32Krista Lepik38Valimisliit Valgejõgi
33Naima Sild37Eesti Reformierakond
34Ilmar Kald35Valimisliit Valgejõgi
35Tiina Talvik35Eesti Reformierakond
36Kaja Hallik34Valimisliit Koostöö
37Kalev Kodzis33Eesti Keskerakond
38Kuno Rooba33Valimisliit Koostöö
39Tiivo Vaigurand33Valimisliit Koostöö
40Aleksandr Sagalajev32Eesti Keskerakond
41Rain Sepping31Valimisliit Koostöö
42Eiki Eilo30Valimisliit Valgejõgi
43Jaanus Mutli30Eesti Keskerakond
44Janar Safronov30Eesti Keskerakond
45Mait Kiigemägi29Üksikkandidaadid
46Kaido Kallis28Valimisliit Koostöö
47Neeme Külmallik26Valimisliit Valgejõgi
48Vello Sander26Eesti Reformierakond
49Garri Raagmaa25Valimisliit Koostöö
50Jaan Puhasmets25Valimisliit Valgejõgi
51Viljar Vikk25Valimisliit Valgejõgi
52Aron Jaanis24Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
53Rita Kaljus24Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
54Timo Tiisler24Valimisliit Valgejõgi
55Aivar Kuusik22Eesti Reformierakond
56Ivi Bodnja22Eesti Keskerakond
57Kaili Ots22Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
58Sirje Klemmer22Valimisliit Koostöö
59Veiko Rüü22Valimisliit Valgejõgi
60Enno Must21Valimisliit Valgejõgi
61Jaan Viktor21Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
62Kalle Valdlo20Valimisliit Valgejõgi
63Tiina Evardi20Valimisliit Koostöö
64Siiri Saks18Eesti Reformierakond
65Vitali Aništšuk18Eesti Keskerakond
66Annika Kapp17Eesti Reformierakond
67Irina Piksar17Valimisliit Koostöö
68Piret Pihel17Valimisliit Valgejõgi
69Urmas Piiskoppel17Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
70Dairi Pomerants16Valimisliit Koostöö
71Mardo Tigane16Valimisliit Koostöö
72Marina Annus16Valimisliit Koostöö
73Marina Tripuz16Eesti Keskerakond
74Peeter Lauring16Eesti Reformierakond
75Rene Meltsar16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
76Vello Ojamäe16Eesti Reformierakond
77Herki Kübarsepp15Valimisliit Valgejõgi
78Kaja Sviridova15Eesti Keskerakond
79Marie-Johanna Kippar15Valimisliit Koostöö
80Merlin Bugri15Valimisliit Koostöö
81Valter Kaima15Eesti Keskerakond
82Ago Stallmeister14Eesti Reformierakond
83Maksim Sokolov14Eesti Keskerakond
84Taissa Lepp14Eesti Keskerakond
85Jaan Hiet13Eesti Reformierakond
86Katrin Kukk13Valimisliit Valgejõgi
87Lembit Rosina13Eesti Reformierakond
88Rainer Randver13Valimisliit Koostöö
89Raivo Raid13Eesti Reformierakond
90Riho Lööper13Valimisliit Valgejõgi
91Urmas Saarmann13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
92Arne Arumägi12Eesti Reformierakond
93Katri Lehtsalu12Eesti Keskerakond
94Urmas Elhi12Valimisliit Koostöö
95Urmas Oras12Valimisliit Koostöö
96Valentina Latõševa12Eesti Keskerakond
97Anneli Murer11Valimisliit Valgejõgi
98Eha Rehemaa11Valimisliit Koostöö
99Kriste Tiisler11Eesti Keskerakond
100Vaike Demidjuk11Eesti Keskerakond
101Dmitri Petrov10Eesti Keskerakond
102Heili Pihlak10Valimisliit Valgejõgi
103Jaan Lõõnik10Valimisliit Koostöö
104Juta Kaasik10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
105Pavo Raudsepp10Valimisliit Koostöö
106Peedu Vipper10Eesti Keskerakond
107Tõnu Veeremaa10Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
108Viiu Uudam10Eesti Reformierakond
109Vjatšeslav Suvorov10Valimisliit Valgejõgi
110Renneli Vettik9Valimisliit Koostöö
111Sirje Jäetma9Eesti Keskerakond
112Anna Kis-Int8Valimisliit Koostöö
113Denis Zemski8Eesti Keskerakond
114Janno Lamus8Valimisliit Valgejõgi
115Lauri Kukk8Valimisliit Koostöö
116Lea Oja8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
117Lembit Uustalu8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
118Marika Priske8Eesti Keskerakond
119Peeter Piirfeldt8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
120Väino Mets8Eesti Reformierakond
121Irina Pavlova7Eesti Keskerakond
122Maiko Metsalu7Eesti Reformierakond
123Merée Marleen Ruzitš7Eesti Reformierakond
124Sergei Melnikov7Eesti Keskerakond
125Anette-Clarissa Juht6Valimisliit Koostöö
126Diana Väli-Kurnikov6Eesti Keskerakond
127Egle Pihus6Valimisliit Koostöö
128Erko Jullinen6Eesti Reformierakond
129Keiti Elken6Valimisliit Koostöö
130Ljudmilla Sergušina6Eesti Keskerakond
131Marika Tali6Valimisliit Koostöö
132Märt Smirnov6Eesti Reformierakond
133Petrik Mõttus6Valimisliit Valgejõgi
134Dmitri Trubkin5Eesti Reformierakond
135Kadri Jäetma5Eesti Keskerakond
136Kristlin Läänemägi5Eesti Reformierakond
137Marger Õun5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
138Svetlana Porošina5Eesti Keskerakond
139Jakov Peterson4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
140Janika Sild4Valimisliit Koostöö
141Kadi Kreus4Eesti Reformierakond
142Kadri Kask4Eesti Reformierakond
143Tatjana Selgitskaja-Fjodorovs4Eesti Keskerakond
144Tõnu Lepik4Eesti Keskerakond
145Urmas Kullang4Eesti Reformierakond
146Veera Aleksejeva4Eesti Keskerakond
147Ahti Naarits3Valimisliit Koostöö
148Julia Rõbalko3Valimisliit Koostöö
149Merle Ruzitš3Eesti Reformierakond
150Peeter Nikiforov3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
151Priit Kuusemäe3Valimisliit Koostöö
152Tatjana Elsting3Eesti Keskerakond
153Tiina Sulg3Eesti Keskerakond
154Valentina Butšenkova3Eesti Keskerakond
155Aleksandr Vassiljev2Eesti Keskerakond
156Deniss Võsar2Eesti Keskerakond
157Heiki Hallik2Valimisliit Koostöö
158Heiti Peterson2Eesti Reformierakond
159Johanna Sinik2Eesti Reformierakond
160Kersti Soom2Eesti Reformierakond
161Mare Ploompuu2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
162Vladimir Petrov2Eesti Keskerakond
163Ljudmila Kodzis1Eesti Keskerakond
164Pille Õun1Valimisliit Koostöö
165Sirje Kaldmäe1Eesti Keskerakond
166Vladimir Sagalajev1Eesti Keskerakond
167Alar Rannaääre0Eesti Reformierakond
168Arturas Januškevitšus0Eesti Keskerakond
169Ergo Viltre0Eesti Keskerakond
170Jelena Hokkonen0Eesti Keskerakond