HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Saue vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"441913
44,74%
Eesti Reformierakond16475
16,67%
Eesti Keskerakond9683
9,8%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit9633
9,75%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond9382
9,5%
Valimisliit Meie5631
5,7%
 5% künnis
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond3510
3,55%
Üksikkandidaadid290
0,29%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Andres Laisk1075Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
2Madis Milling677Eesti Reformierakond
3Henn Põlluaas546Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
4Riho Johanson279Eesti Reformierakond
5Eero Kaljuste225Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
6Jaanus Kallion182Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
7Harry Pajundi173Eesti Reformierakond
8Toomas Vitsut172Eesti Keskerakond
9Juhan Särgava165Eesti Keskerakond
10Toomas Artma156Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
11Tiia Rosenberg136Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
12Tõnu Urva134Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
13Nils Joonas Põldme133Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
14Enn Karu129Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
15Tormi Tabor128Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
16Valdis Toomast126Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
17Diana Poudel125Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
18Aavo Sõrmus124Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
19Einar Alliksaar122Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
20Valeri Alba117Eesti Keskerakond
21Maris Zernand-Vilson108Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
22Kuldar Paju101Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
23Mihhail Jallajas99Valimisliit Meie
24Tiit Isop81Eesti Reformierakond
25Kaire Sildnik76Eesti Reformierakond
26Kaido Katalsepp74Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
27Andres Kaarmann70Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
28Mati Tartu99Eesti Keskerakond
29Väino Heinsaar99Eesti Keskerakond
30Ahto Oja95Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
31Jaanika Käärst91Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
32Ulvi Ingver91Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
33Raido Ingerainen90Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
34Katrin Õisma87Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
35Peedo Kessel85Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
36Mart Jesse83Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
37Marje Suharov82Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
38Allan Muuk81Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
39Arnold Õispuu81Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
40Vello Toomik79Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
41Heiki Sulg76Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
42Gert Kullamäe73Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
43Virko Raagmets66Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
44Rein Riga65Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
45Matti Nappus63Valimisliit Meie
46Janek Hamidžanov62Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
47Kätlin Vau62Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
48Raivo Kokser61Valimisliit Meie
49Ülle Rondo61Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
50Diana Ingerainen60Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
51Erki Kuld59Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
52Jaan Moks53Eesti Keskerakond
53Kristo Kokk52Eesti Reformierakond
54Lauri Vahtre51Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
55Evi Vendla50Eesti Keskerakond
56Jaak Vackermann48Valimisliit Meie
57Marelle Erlenheim48Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
58Andres Pajula47Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
59Anne Teetamm47Eesti Reformierakond
60Villu Mättik47Eesti Reformierakond
61Sigvard Kukk45Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
62Meelis Telliskivi42Valimisliit Meie
63Signe Laar42Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
64Tiit Ojaveski41Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
65Argo Ladva40Eesti Reformierakond
66Nikolai Besedin40Eesti Keskerakond
67Peeter Krall39Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
68Maie Särak37Valimisliit Meie
69Andre Promet35Eesti Reformierakond
70Ole Michael Rasmussen35Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
71Ain Karutoom34Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
72Tiina Tint34Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
73Evelin Povel-Puusepp33Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
74Tiia Tasuja33Valimisliit Meie
75Tiit Kolk32Eesti Reformierakond
76Indrek Loit31Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
77Margus Reintam31Eesti Reformierakond
78Monika Liiv31Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
79Annely Seer30Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
80Kerttu Brandmeister30Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
81Jaanus Teder29Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
82Risto Kiilberg29Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
83Tõnu Tamm29Üksikkandidaadid
84Indrek Eensaar28Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
85Darja Leonova27Eesti Keskerakond
86Jarmo Trei27Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
87Mati Riimaa27Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
88Kalev Israel26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
89Lea Jants26Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
90Andrus Oruste25Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
91Olvia Laur25Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
92Helmut Paabo24Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
93Toomas Kuusk24Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
94Hele-Mall Kink23Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
95Lembit Sinijärv23Valimisliit Meie
96Marek Leinemann23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
97Kristjan Kongo22Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
98Siiri Käpa22Valimisliit Meie
99Meelis Kolk21Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
100Kairi Lääne20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
101Marge Rehepapp20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
102Sven Sommer20Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
103Kaimo Käärmann-Liive19Valimisliit Meie
104Silvar Savolainen19Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
105Angelina Pogodina18Eesti Keskerakond
106Anneli Võõras18Eesti Reformierakond
107Ants Torim18Valimisliit Meie
108Sulo Muldia18Eesti Reformierakond
109Vahur Herm18Valimisliit Meie
110Aleksander Vinkler16Eesti Keskerakond
111Imre Kaju16Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
112Indrek Lindsalu16Eesti Keskerakond
113Priit Ümarik16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
114Teet Lehtme16Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
115Anne Kalda15Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
116Eerik-Hannes Matsina15Eesti Reformierakond
117Tavi Nirk15Eesti Keskerakond
118Terje Jaup15Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
119Lennart Steinberg14Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
120Raivo Ojapõld14Eesti Reformierakond
121Karlo Allmere13Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
122Tõnu Kumari13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
123Aivar Friedrichson12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
124Diana Bondartšuk12Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
125Kristjan Ok12Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
126Laili Pak12Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
127Olev Luhtein12Valimisliit Meie
128Priidu Kalbre12Eesti Keskerakond
129Vahur Utno12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
130Allan Pohlak11Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
131Allar Väälma11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
132Greta Silberg-Käärik11Eesti Keskerakond
133Jaan Kalbus11Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
134Meelis Eesoja11Valimisliit Meie
135Henn Vaher10Valimisliit Meie
136Mirje Tombak10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
137Alar Ruut9Eesti Reformierakond
138Argo Kollom9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
139Georg Kõresoo9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
140Jüri Esinurm9Eesti Keskerakond
141Kersti Simon9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
142Liivi Abel9Valimisliit Meie
143Mait Maltis9Eesti Keskerakond
144Mare Sipsaka9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
145Mart Laisk9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
146Meelis Rõigas9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
147Taavi Leon9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
148Airi Liiva8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
149Aivar Koitla8Valimisliit Meie
150Ego Kaseorg8Valimisliit Meie
151Eveli Kljujev8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
152Key Smirnova8Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
153Silvia Kinger8Valimisliit Meie
154Ene Koitla7Valimisliit Meie
155Karl Kuusiku7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
156Reigo Ilu7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
157Risto Kulderknup7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
158Silver Arrak7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
159Urve Urgard7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
160Guno Karro6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
161Hans Niinepuu6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
162Jaanus Luhaäär6Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
163Kristel Maltis6Eesti Keskerakond
164Maie Uhtlik6Eesti Keskerakond
165Mati Simm6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
166Meelis Keldrema6Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
167Toivo Moorast6Eesti Keskerakond
168Aivi Birk5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
169Danel Tuusis5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
170Enn Koger5Eesti Keskerakond
171Marietta Valle5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
172Tanel Oberg5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
173Veljo Kuusk5Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
174Ain Päärson4Eesti Keskerakond
175Ermo Kold4Saue valimisliit "Koostöö - Meie vald"
176Mart Riga4Eesti Keskerakond
177Tiia Oiso4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
178Tõnu Tarve4Valimisliit Meie
179Aado Liblikmann3Valimisliit Meie
180Andrus Roosimaa3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
181Anu Hook3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
182Kristel Ratnik-Soosaar3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
183Priit Tähtsalu3Eesti Keskerakond
184Rene Brenner3Eesti Keskerakond
185Velve Tuuling3Eesti Reformierakond
186Kristo Keir Meremaa2Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
187Luiza Vares2Eesti Keskerakond
188Aivar Kabrits1Eesti Keskerakond
189Kaie Rätsep1Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
190Vaike Pylsy1Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
191Elvira Urgas0Eesti Keskerakond