HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Saku vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Väikelinn13436
31,64%
Eesti Reformierakond10985
-1
25,87%
26,3%
Valimisliit Kodu8254
-1
19,44%
25%
Valimisliit Edumeel6063
14,28%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond2441
5,75%
 5% künnis
Eesti Keskerakond860
0
2,03%
3,52%
Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME420
0,99%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Tiit Vahenõmm305Eesti Reformierakond
2Marti Rehemaa240Valimisliit Väikelinn
3Tanel Ots167Valimisliit Väikelinn
4Henrik Raave147Valimisliit Edumeel
5Annely-Thea Häggblom130Valimisliit Väikelinn
6Arvo Pärniste126Eesti Reformierakond
7Peeter Leidmaa106Valimisliit Väikelinn
8Mart Siimann103Valimisliit Väikelinn
9Hasso Uuetoa98Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
10Lemmi Oro97Valimisliit Kodu
11Ivar Raig87Valimisliit Väikelinn
12Mall Petersen80Valimisliit Kodu
13Tõnis Milling78Eesti Reformierakond
14Marianne Rande75Valimisliit Edumeel
15Argo Zirk73Valimisliit Kodu
16Jaan Plado71Valimisliit Edumeel
17Merike Sisask68Valimisliit Kodu
18Anton Noor58Eesti Reformierakond
19Katrin Krasilnikov58Eesti Reformierakond
20Heino Lõiveke92Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
21Daina Jüristo86Eesti Keskerakond
22Eero Alamaa75Valimisliit Väikelinn
23Kairi Zaletajev62Valimisliit Kodu
24Kristjan Saar61Valimisliit Väikelinn
25Marko Tali61Valimisliit Väikelinn
26Ülle Kivirähk60Valimisliit Väikelinn
27Kaur Lohk57Eesti Reformierakond
28Sale Mantsik56Valimisliit Edumeel
29Tiina Ruut53Valimisliit Kodu
30Ulvi Läänemets53Eesti Reformierakond
31Sirje Peterson52Valimisliit Kodu
32Piret Kaare50Valimisliit Väikelinn
33Mai Stern49Valimisliit Kodu
34Aare Järvelaid47Eesti Reformierakond
35Ahto Lutter47Valimisliit Kodu
36Lembit Makstin47Valimisliit Kodu
37Ken Kukkonen44Valimisliit Kodu
38Ülle-Triin Enden44Eesti Reformierakond
39Aivo Liiv43Eesti Reformierakond
40Liina Liibert43Valimisliit Edumeel
41Jan Harend42Valimisliit Kodu
42Teet Lilleorg40Valimisliit Väikelinn
43Arvi Ratassepp39Valimisliit Väikelinn
44Vaike Pähn39Eesti Reformierakond
45Karl-Thomas Kallasmaa35Valimisliit Väikelinn
46Eimar Veldre31Valimisliit Kodu
47Kristjan Puustusmaa29Valimisliit Väikelinn
48Teele Raja29Valimisliit Väikelinn
49Johannes Paldrok27Eesti Reformierakond
50Christer Lohk26Eesti Reformierakond
51Leho Järvela26Valimisliit Edumeel
52Margus Rohula24Eesti Reformierakond
53Juhan Talpsepp23Eesti Reformierakond
54Kirsti Vihermäe23Valimisliit Edumeel
55Rain Alev23Valimisliit Edumeel
56Rein Kuusik23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
57Anneliis Kasemaa21Valimisliit Edumeel
58Kalle Pungas20Valimisliit Kodu
59Hanna-Lisa Kuslap18Valimisliit Kodu
60Maia Sokk18Valimisliit Edumeel
61Peeter Mahon18Valimisliit Edumeel
62Rain Reiman18Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
63Tiiu Velleste18Eesti Reformierakond
64Leo Jürgenson15Valimisliit Edumeel
65Anne Laos13Valimisliit Kodu
66Anu Altmets13Valimisliit Väikelinn
67Enn Schilf13Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
68Kadri Salev13Valimisliit Edumeel
69Rando Kruuse13Eesti Reformierakond
70Sten Ärm13Valimisliit Väikelinn
71Lizette Tarlap12Eesti Reformierakond
72Leila Talk11Valimisliit Kodu
73Rasmus Uusküla11Eesti Reformierakond
74Viive Rosenberg11Valimisliit Edumeel
75Vladimir Teder11Eesti Reformierakond
76Helena Eesmets10Valimisliit Edumeel
77Eleri Paatsi9Valimisliit Edumeel
78Silva Tomingas9Valimisliit Edumeel
79Veiko Kruustük9Eesti Reformierakond
80Andres Pukk8Eesti Reformierakond
81Anu Kattel8Eesti Reformierakond
82Eili Erg8Valimisliit Kodu
83Terli Rüütli8Valimisliit Edumeel
84Kristen Põder7Valimisliit Edumeel
85Raido Rosenblatt7Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
86Teet Laul7Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
87Külli Männik6Valimisliit Kodu
88Reigo Lehtla5Valimisliit Väikelinn
89Sander Siir5Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
90Herlent Krik4Valimisliit Kodu
91Kustav Hilep4Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
92Kristi Joosing3Valimisliit Edumeel
93Harri Piirmaa2Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
94Ilmar Sooman2Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
95Martin Enniko2Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
96Rein Kask2Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
97Sandra Belova2Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
98Ülari Piperal2Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
99Anneli Uutar1Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
100Diana Piperal1Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
101Helger Reder1Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
102Ken Rätsep1Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
103Lii Puri1Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
104Mario Valdt1Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
105Riivo Seemre1Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
106Andres Ader0Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
107Andres Kallas0Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
108Kuido Piirmaa0Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
109Lennart Kilm0Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
110Margus Petrov0Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME
111Olavi Koolme0Valimisliit MIDA LUBAME - SEDA KA TEEME