HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Saarde vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD8636
36,43%
Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"7905
33,35%
Valimisliit "Koostöö"3883
16,38%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond1931
8,15%
 5% künnis
Üksikkandidaadid550
2,32%
valimisliit OMA KODU450
1,9%
Eesti Keskerakond200
0,84%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Kalle Song141VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
2Väino Lill120Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
3Andres Annast114Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
4Jaanus Männik103Valimisliit "Koostöö"
5Kristi Sutt94VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
6Kadri-Aija Viik91Valimisliit "Koostöö"
7Erli Aasamets75VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
8Avo Tursk69Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
9Janek Ilves66Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
10Peep Paimre60VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
11Hannes Isand57Valimisliit "Koostöö"
12Ülo Liblik52VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
13Margus Kukk47Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
14Heli Juhkamsoo41Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
15Aleksander Lind40VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
16Kadri Karon40VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
17Tanel Lillemets39Üksikkandidaadid
18Väino Lensment37VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
19Avo Sinijärv33Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
20Rauno Lensment31Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
21Talvi Saar31VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
22Peep Kaljuste30Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
23Allar Pinnar27Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
24Kaido Vill26Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
25Tony Malva26VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
26Aleksander Vilinurm25Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
27Olev Aal25VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
28Jüri Paukson24Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
29Dea Jürimäe23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
30Erko Murd23Valimisliit "Koostöö"
31Katrin Vainlo23Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
32Mae Annast23Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
33Urmas Isand23Valimisliit "Koostöö"
34Vello Hanson23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
35Raul Tammiste22Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
36Aimi Kollamaa21VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
37Hugo Tomson21VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
38Robert Miller21Valimisliit "Koostöö"
39Urmas Abram21Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
40Ivo Jürgenson20Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
41Mai Kaldma19Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
42Ave Kartau18Valimisliit "Koostöö"
43Katrin Pärn18Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
44Aarne Link17Eesti Keskerakond
45Arne Kuningas17VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
46Arvet Berg17valimisliit OMA KODU
47Arvi Berg17valimisliit OMA KODU
48Meelis Andla17Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
49Vladimir Ruzitš17VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
50Alar Oks16Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
51Raigo Vainlo15Üksikkandidaadid
52Allan Rist14VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
53Eve Sinijärv14VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
54Janno Kekkonen14Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
55Rein Volt14VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
56Tarmo Tamm14VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
57Valdur Salupõld14Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
58Merilin Lehismets13Valimisliit "Koostöö"
59Nils Grün13VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
60Mait Siivesti12Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
61Sirli Arumäe12Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
62Liis Juust11Valimisliit "Koostöö"
63Mariliis Kutsar11Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
64Aldo Avaste10VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
65Ants Lensment10VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
66Joonas Lindov10Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
67Kristo Song10VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
68Ago Tominga9Valimisliit "Koostöö"
69Arvi Tallo9VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
70Haivar Kielas9VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
71Marianne Kuusk9Valimisliit "Koostöö"
72Priit Pukk9VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
73Kristin Neemsalu8Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
74Aime Vilu7Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
75Alvar Pärtel7VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
76Margit Schmidt7Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
77Andres Puusepp6valimisliit OMA KODU
78Anneli Lemmik6VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
79Mare Pärna6VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
80Marek Künnap6VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
81Martin Talts6VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
82Rutt Järvesaar6Valimisliit "Koostöö"
83Enno Pärn5Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
84Kaidi Raid5Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
85Marie Kuningas5valimisliit OMA KODU
86Einar Saar4VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
87Helen Sommer4Valimisliit "Koostöö"
88Maire Lehikoinen4VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
89Danel Mittenbritt3Eesti Keskerakond
90Marko Kaldur1VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
91Reimo Lindorg1Üksikkandidaadid