HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Räpina vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Reformierakond10187
31,42%
Valimisliit Ühtne Vald8415
25,96%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond4843
14,94%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond4643
14,32%
Eesti Keskerakond4333
13,36%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Enel Liin238Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
2Tiit Kala191Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
3Teet Helm190Eesti Reformierakond
4Ulla Preeden142Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
5Peeter Sibul125Eesti Reformierakond
6Toomas Heering125Eesti Reformierakond
7Kaido Palu124Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
8Mait Meensalu107Eesti Keskerakond
9Vilja Kvetkovski88Eesti Reformierakond
10Margus Narusing79Eesti Keskerakond
11Aleksandr Suvorov72Eesti Keskerakond
12Leo Kütt55Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
13Andri Võsokovski52Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
14Ene Tigas52Eesti Reformierakond
15Ülo Tuuling48Eesti Reformierakond
16Vladimir Kondratjev45Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
17Karmen Kukk40Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
18Vello Kasearu40Eesti Reformierakond
19Maarika Loodus39Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
20Meelis Konsap33Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
21Mirjam Ojasaar33Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
22Mati Tiigimäe40Eesti Keskerakond
23Aapo Ilves36Eesti Reformierakond
24Ave Haamer35Eesti Keskerakond
25Aira Meitus32Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
26Gunnar Pae32Eesti Reformierakond
27Uno Nagelmaa32Eesti Reformierakond
28Virge Mastik32Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
29Miia-Kersti Sultsmann26Eesti Reformierakond
30Vitali Rõžov26Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
31Lauri Luigelaht25Eesti Reformierakond
32Toomas Songi25Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
33Janno Tammpere23Eesti Reformierakond
34Eva Sala22Eesti Reformierakond
35Kaarel Tiganik22Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
36Kristi Lillemäe22Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
37Meelis Mälberg22Eesti Reformierakond
38Eva Saar21Eesti Reformierakond
39Argo Must20Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
40Ivo Tombak20Eesti Reformierakond
41Virve Tund20Eesti Keskerakond
42Alar Assor19Eesti Reformierakond
43Anne Liiske19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
44Ines Osik19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
45Lea Tähe19Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
46Riho Naruski19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
47Anne Kaldoja18Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
48Artur Murumets17Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
49Claid Sakson17Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
50Kalle Kannel17Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
51Allan Kolpakov16Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
52Älan Zupsmann16Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
53Hele Pilv15Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
54Kätlin Neimann15Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
55Lembit Oksar15Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
56Tormi Trumsi15Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
57Veiko Višnakov15Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
58Istmar Salf14Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
59Juri Petrov14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
60Jüri Vaidla14Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
61Ulvi Voiter14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
62Vladimir Ussanov14Eesti Keskerakond
63Kalle Mälberg13Eesti Keskerakond
64Mari Kala13Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
65Marina Kedrova13Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
66Reet Aasma13Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
67Toivo Lees13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
68Ester Nagland12Eesti Reformierakond
69Kaius Zovo12Eesti Keskerakond
70Laur Lepson12Eesti Reformierakond
71Malle Avarmaa12Eesti Keskerakond
72Mihkel Gutjuma12Eesti Keskerakond
73Piret Jüriöö12Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
74Siim Liiskmann12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
75Tiit Mähar12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
76Aleksei Raud11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
77Artur Poltan11Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
78Kristiina Nagel11Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
79Piret Varjund11Eesti Reformierakond
80Anu Palmar10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
81Jane Raud10Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
82Junika Adson10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
83Kaspar Kriisa10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
84Krister Matto10Eesti Reformierakond
85Andres Teepalu9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
86Boriss Rõžov9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
87Jaanus Tasa9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
88Kairi Kivilo-Aust9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
89Kalmer Saaremäe9Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
90Anneli Prosa8Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
91Kaarel Glaser8Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
92Krista Kallari8Eesti Reformierakond
93Riina Mikko8Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
94Sille Rebane8Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
95Svetlana Hrabrova8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
96Tea Tenson8Eesti Keskerakond
97Tiia Ilmet8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
98Ülle Herr8Eesti Reformierakond
99Piia Strunova7Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
100Karin Sulg6Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
101Kati Heering6Eesti Reformierakond
102Martin Sepp6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
103Meelis Jaemaa5Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
104Merike Paap5Eesti Keskerakond
105Sven Adamson5Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
106Irina Vegner4Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
107Kristo Laine4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
108Merlin Mahlakas4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
109Niina Porošina4Eesti Keskerakond
110Deivi Org3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
111Kaie Hirmo3Eesti Reformierakond
112Karel Kaldoja3Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
113Rene Preeden3Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
114Igmar Matto2Eesti Reformierakond
115Riho Laanoja2Valimisliit Ühtne Vald
116Tiina Piho2Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
117Kaisa Hälvin1Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
118Kert Preeden1Valimisliit Ühtne Vald