HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Rapla vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 201715948
28,16%
Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond11816
20,86%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond10045
17,74%
Eesti Reformierakond9255
16,34%
Eesti Keskerakond4292
7,58%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit3211
5,67%
 5% künnis
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond1690
2,99%
Üksikkandidaadid380
0,67%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Aare Heinvee248Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
2Alar Mutli228Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
3Kristjan Aller222Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
4Rene Kokk219Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
5Anne Leht185Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
6Margus Jaanson182Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
7Kalle Toomet175Eesti Reformierakond
8Ain Täpsi158Eesti Reformierakond
9Ülle Kiviste153Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
10Piret Minn120Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
11Age Rebel118Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
12Hans Liibek98Eesti Keskerakond
13Maris Rudnevs94Eesti Reformierakond
14Väino Sassi88Eesti Keskerakond
15Erti Suurtalu82Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
16Ilvi Pere76Eesti Reformierakond
17Urmas Tammemäe72Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
18Anne Kalf71Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
19Ants Raismaa69Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
20Jane Schelejev66Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
21Anne-Ly Pedaja65Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
22Marina Runno63Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
23Andrus Tamm62Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
24Tarmo Lukk62Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
25Harri Õunapuu59Eesti Reformierakond
26Margus Tamberg56Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
27Kalle Kilter42Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
28Jüri Võigemast79Eesti Keskerakond
29Mare Soosalu60Eesti Keskerakond
30Madis Roodla56Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
31Kaisa Kuusemets54Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
32Erika Reinumägi53Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
33Maili Metssalu53Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
34Sirje Laansoo53Eesti Reformierakond
35Agur Asperk51Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
36Mihkel Maltsar51Eesti Reformierakond
37Kalle Kõiv49Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
38Kuuno Ahlberg49Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
39Taivo Roomann47Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
40Marje Krusell46Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
41Hannes Vald45Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
42Jaanus Piirimees42Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
43Margit Pärna41Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
44Robert Rebel40Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
45Kadri Luga39Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
46Andrus Pajo37Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
47Heiti Vahtra36Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
48Tiit Leier35Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
49Eli Sukles34Eesti Reformierakond
50Elmo Hunt34Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
51Hele-Mai Truuts34Eesti Reformierakond
52Ene Kangur33Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
53Margus Oberschneider33Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
54Markus Langi32Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
55Tanel Kuusemets32Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
56Indrek Udam31Eesti Reformierakond
57Raivo Kask31Eesti Reformierakond
58Aili Normak30Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
59Jaan Metssalu30Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
60Tiina Rahkemaa30Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
61Tiina Tiitso30Eesti Reformierakond
62Marju Pajo29Eesti Reformierakond
63Ott Freimann28Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
64Sulev Viiron28Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
65Marko Ligi27Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
66Taagi Tellus27Eesti Reformierakond
67Anne Paluoja26Eesti Keskerakond
68Jaak Pregel26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
69Ants Tammar25Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
70Villu Susi25Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
71Age Tekku24Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
72Ain Mihkelson24Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
73Gaidur Paluoja24Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
74Katrin Grichin24Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
75Kuldar Soitu24Eesti Keskerakond
76Marit Tõnnus24Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
77Sandra Saanküll24Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
78Erlend Tammenurm23Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
79Mait Maltsar23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
80Andrus Väljaots22Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
81Einar Isakannu22Üksikkandidaadid
82Kalju Terras22Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
83Rain Oksaar21Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
84Villu Pihlakas20Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
85Rauno Vahtre19Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
86Sandra Mägi19Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
87Marion Rummo17Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
88Raivo Metsis17Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
89Vello Kübar17Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
90Ene Laur16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
91Kaidi Mikkus16Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
92Katrin Klaebo16Eesti Reformierakond
93Peep Ummalas16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
94Raivo Erm16Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
95Sigfried Kesküla16Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
96Kaia Karlep15Eesti Keskerakond
97Urmas Uustallo15Eesti Reformierakond
98Arne Torilo14Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
99Jaak Müürsepp14Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
100Piret Janis13Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
101Raivo Vasnu13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
102Rauno Piirimets13Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
103Alvar Kuusma12Üksikkandidaadid
104Kadri Eboldt12Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
105Maiu Kalmus12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
106Rita Kraani12Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
107Tony Kikkas12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
108Ülo Sild12Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
109Imre Strom11Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
110Kaja Jalukse-Järvik11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
111Reimi Loel11Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
112Rein Randjõe11Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
113Robert Borodin11Eesti Keskerakond
114Vahur Tarkmees11Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
115Ago Arro10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
116Andres Murumägi10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
117Asta-Aino Laurimaa10Eesti Keskerakond
118Kermo Metsis7Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
119Lea Särekanno7Eesti Keskerakond
120Märt Kubo6Eesti Reformierakond
121Ülo Peets6Eesti Reformierakond
122Anatoli Põhjakas5Eesti Keskerakond
123Andrus Tuisk5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
124Argo Aunap5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
125Helen Hints5Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
126Klemet Ekart5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
127Maie Toomet5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
128Margus Niin5Eesti Keskerakond
129Meelis Mettus5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
130Katrin Vahemets4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
131Reino Luige4Üksikkandidaadid
132Annika Laansoo3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
133Ilmar Kuiva3Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
134Kalle Riidak3Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
135Silver Trigub2Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
136Aurel Turta1Eesti Keskerakond