HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Rakvere linn
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Reformierakond22647
+2
32,96%
24,92%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit16305
-1
23,73%
25,6%
Eesti Keskerakond8623
0
12,55%
14%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond7392
-2
10,76%
16,89%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond7142
10,4%
VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS5972
8,69%
 5% künnis
Üksikkandidaadid620
0,9%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Marko Torm937Eesti Reformierakond
2Anti Poolamets399Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
3Mihkel Juhkami332Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
4Andres Jaadla323VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
5Triin Varek283Eesti Keskerakond
6Marti Kuusik173Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
7Siret Kotka-Repinski173Eesti Keskerakond
8Aleksandr Holst164Eesti Reformierakond
9Kairit Pihlak164Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
10Sven Hõbemägi164Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
11Kert Karus155Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
12Neeme-Jaak Paap135Eesti Reformierakond
13Marko Pomerants131Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
14Roman Kusma119Eesti Reformierakond
15Olev Puldre117Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
16Toomas Varek90Eesti Reformierakond
17Velvo Väli86Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
18Janno Jõe76Eesti Reformierakond
19Liidia Bobkova73Eesti Keskerakond
20Magnus Lehesoo70Eesti Reformierakond
21Allan Jaakus54VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
22Tõnis Pruler98Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
23Anne Nõgu82Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
24Kelly Konetski-Ramul81Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
25Rannar Vassiljev79Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
26Tauno Toompuu68Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
27Joonas Ljaš65Eesti Reformierakond
28Martti Marksoo59Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
29Eino Vaher57Üksikkandidaadid
30Valeri Vaselenko57Eesti Keskerakond
31Heli Kirsi55Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
32Liivika Ivanov55Eesti Reformierakond
33Rainer Miltop54Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
34Keio Soomelt52Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
35Ain Suurkaev51Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
36Urmas Laht50Eesti Keskerakond
37Oleg Bõkov46Eesti Keskerakond
38Mare Laeks43Eesti Reformierakond
39Kadri Vahula41Eesti Reformierakond
40Alari Allika39Eesti Keskerakond
41Villu Nurmoja37Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
42Kaoke Kärdi31Eesti Reformierakond
43Priit Verlin29Eesti Reformierakond
44Sven Neudorf29Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
45Madis Putko27Eesti Reformierakond
46Riho Hütt26Eesti Reformierakond
47Tarmo Terav26Eesti Reformierakond
48Ene Nool23Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
49Helmi Urbalu22Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
50Jüri Landberg22VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
51Ulvar Kapper22Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
52Kristo Laadre21Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
53Aare Veedla20Eesti Reformierakond
54Kadi Kruusmaa20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
55Liis Otstavel20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
56Anti Palmi19Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
57Robert Salep19Eesti Reformierakond
58Ivo Leek18Eesti Reformierakond
59Kaili Õunapuu-Seidelberg18Eesti Reformierakond
60Rainer Laende18VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
61Heli Eigi17Eesti Reformierakond
62Kaido Ambus17Eesti Reformierakond
63Kunnar Jalganen17Eesti Reformierakond
64Margus Remmel17Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
65Raigo Piho17Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
66Rita Mets17Eesti Reformierakond
67Arvo Kübar16Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
68Arvo Roosipuu16Eesti Keskerakond
69Heino-Jakob Udu16Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
70Mari Riina Rist16Eesti Reformierakond
71Niina Simso16Eesti Keskerakond
72Vladislav Musakko16Eesti Reformierakond
73Arno Kangur15Eesti Reformierakond
74Arvu Grauberg15Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
75Gunnar Tõnning15Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
76Jaanus Lekk15Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
77Kristjan Pukki15Eesti Reformierakond
78Markel Pajupuu15Eesti Keskerakond
79Aigar Kink14Eesti Reformierakond
80Jaak Vettik14Eesti Keskerakond
81Juta Küttis14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
82Kristjan Kreis14Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
83Marko Känd14Eesti Keskerakond
84Ene Saaber13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
85Helju Eesmaa13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
86Janno Männik13Eesti Reformierakond
87Maret Ani13Eesti Reformierakond
88Pille-Ruth Kukemilk13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
89Reelika Nurmsaar13Eesti Reformierakond
90Silver Reinsaar13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
91Tiiu Säbel13Eesti Keskerakond
92Allan Liima12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
93Meelis Höövelson12VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
94Riina Männik12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
95Riina Odnenko12VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
96Aleksei Pilipenko11VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
97Arvo Saare11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
98Ivo Tupits11Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
99Krista Jõgisalu11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
100Laila Talunik11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
101Sergei Jelissejev11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
102Tarmo Mikkal11Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
103Vladimir Dudar11Eesti Keskerakond
104Koidula Saun10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
105Maarja-Liis Mägi10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
106Tauri Teder10Eesti Reformierakond
107Urmas Tamm10VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
108Veiko Kivisilla10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
109Ülo Lodeson10VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
110Maie Alaots9Eesti Reformierakond
111Piret Kaarlõp9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
112Rain Elvest9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
113Sergei Gubaidulin9VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
114Taivi Kask9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
115Eha Võtti8Eesti Reformierakond
116Henrik Lainvoo8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
117Ingrid Pärnamäe8Eesti Reformierakond
118Ivar Teder8VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
119Kalvi Jõesaar8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
120Kristi Jõemets8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
121Lea Pilme8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
122Riina Rooberg8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
123Roomet Poom8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
124Tiina Rumm8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
125Veera Kostina8VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
126Alari Tippi7Eesti Keskerakond
127Alfred Rütman7Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
128Eduard Salmistu7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
129Helen Konar7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
130Kaie Kranich7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
131Valentina Grišina7Eesti Keskerakond
132Valentina Varkki7Eesti Keskerakond
133Almar Köök6VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
134Andra Tammik6Eesti Reformierakond
135Innele Õispuu6VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
136Kalle Kivro6Eesti Reformierakond
137Martin Provornikov6VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
138Riina Talen6Eesti Reformierakond
139Vladimir Semjonov6VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
140Õnnela Raudsepp6VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
141Andrus Sööt5VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
142Auli Vaide5Eesti Reformierakond
143Ene Karin5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
144Irene Sepp5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
145Marit Õunapuu5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
146Rein Kurg5Eesti Keskerakond
147Tõnu Tiimus5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
148Virgo Kruve5Üksikkandidaadid
149Aime Mäekivi4Eesti Keskerakond
150Aivar Kukk4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
151Anneliis Mägi4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
152Egle Padonik4VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
153Gelena Intal4VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
154Heino Preinvalz4VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
155Maile Kubjas4Eesti Reformierakond
156Nadežda Osetrova4VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
157Toomas Kiisel4VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
158Valev Sard4VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
159Andres Kert3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
160Heino Tanijärv3Eesti Keskerakond
161Jaanus Nurmoja3VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
162Kalju Parker3Eesti Keskerakond
163Kärt Poolen3VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
164Lehte Tuuling3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
165Mari-Liis Küüsmaa3Eesti Reformierakond
166Mati Kanarik3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
167Pilvi Kallavus3VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
168Sirli Kapper3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
169Toomas Õis3VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
170Aire Kronberg2Eesti Reformierakond
171Aivar Ojavere2VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
172Aleksander Kukor2Eesti Keskerakond
173Anu Kivinurm2VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
174Ene Kupp2VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
175Enelin Õispuu2VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
176Enn Mälgand2Eesti Keskerakond
177Hannes Veeru2VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
178Helje Müür2VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
179Liis Markus2VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
180Marika Pulatova-Manuel2Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
181Raul Pilt2VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
182Tatjana Zalite2Eesti Reformierakond
183Urmas Asi2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
184Ülle Kuuseoks-Kiisel2VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
185Ülo Torm2Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
186Alje Silberfeldt1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
187Anastasia Arsenovitš1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
188Andres Maamägi1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
189Andrus Brückner1Eesti Reformierakond
190Angela Ojaäär1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
191Arvo Piir1Eesti Keskerakond
192Epp Brinkfeld1Eesti Keskerakond
193Hiie Arula1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
194Krista Õis1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
195Kristel Kurg1Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
196Larissa Isaikina1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
197Marek Kens1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
198Marge Kolesnik1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
199Margus Christopher Kalda1Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
200Merle Klason1Eesti Reformierakond
201Nele Rogenbaum1Eesti Reformierakond
202Raul Hunt1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
203Tarmo Loose1VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
204Annely Bozova0Eesti Keskerakond
205Argo Pällo0Eesti Reformierakond
206Cärolin Averson0VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
207Eva Vitsut0VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
208Evelin Juhkov0VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
209Evelin Tihhonova0VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
210Ivo Metsar0VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
211Jalmar Ats0VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
212Juta Korzunova0VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
213Kaisa Kink0Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
214Kalle Tark0Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
215Natalja Volodina0Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
216Oliver Õis0VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
217Siiri Sepp0VALIMISLIIT RAKVERE HEAKS
218Urve Juhkam0Eesti Keskerakond