HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Rae vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Reformierakond375814
+5
52,47%
34,38%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond12544
-4
17,51%
31,61%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit8523
-2
11,9%
21,06%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond6382
8,91%
Eesti Keskerakond6082
-1
8,49%
10,75%
 5% künnis
Üksikkandidaadid520
0,73%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Mart Võrklaev1291Eesti Reformierakond
2Raivo Uukkivi536Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
3Laine Randjärv311Eesti Reformierakond
4Indrek Uuemaa274Eesti Keskerakond
5Meelis Rosenfeld194Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
6Krister Parbo176Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
7Madis Sarik169Eesti Reformierakond
8Raul Siem164Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
9Priit Põldmäe162Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
10Kalle Isand157Eesti Reformierakond
11Kaarel Kais143Eesti Reformierakond
12Tõnis Kõiv136Eesti Reformierakond
13Margus Valgma126Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
14Jens Vendel123Eesti Reformierakond
15Andrus Ansip120Eesti Reformierakond
16Bärbel Salumäe119Eesti Reformierakond
17Henri Ausmaa106Eesti Reformierakond
18Ülo Timuska97Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
19Oleg Tšubarov96Eesti Keskerakond
20Aivo Hommik84Eesti Reformierakond
21Helen Kübar80Eesti Reformierakond
22Tarmo Gutmann76Eesti Reformierakond
23Gerli Lehe75Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
24Tairi Tikko75Eesti Reformierakond
25Velor Viitak47Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
26Kaido Kivistik73Eesti Reformierakond
27Agu Laius72Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
28Margus Laula70Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
29Kai Lasn69Eesti Reformierakond
30Kristjan Suurekivi68Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
31Indrek Varik66Eesti Reformierakond
32Meelis Lepikult63Eesti Reformierakond
33Harri Ambur52Eesti Reformierakond
34Tanel Tammela49Eesti Reformierakond
35Relika Vodja48Eesti Reformierakond
36Eduard Aaslaid46Eesti Keskerakond
37Lisandra Talving45Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
38Natalia Kaptyug44Eesti Reformierakond
39Eneli Niinepuu41Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
40Eduard Erkki Laur38Eesti Reformierakond
41Aleksander Torjus37Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
42Raul Väinsar37Eesti Keskerakond
43Tarmo Vahtras37Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
44Jan Jaanus35Üksikkandidaadid
45Kaja Tamm34Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
46Raivo Kruuk34Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
47Ene Böckler32Eesti Reformierakond
48Albert Kondaktšjan31Eesti Keskerakond
49Alex Kuusk31Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
50Sirje Kööp31Eesti Reformierakond
51Taivo Laherand31Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
52Anna Õuekallas30Eesti Reformierakond
53Kairi Vähi30Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
54Endel Albin27Eesti Reformierakond
55Kristo Priskus27Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
56Laine Mokrik27Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
57Tatjana Lelov27Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
58Sulev Hermaste25Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
59Veronika Isberg25Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
60Erika Popovitš24Eesti Keskerakond
61Ülar Teppo24Eesti Keskerakond
62Heiki Mokrik22Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
63Indrek Kermon22Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
64Martin Mägi22Eesti Reformierakond
65Ramses Alliksoo22Eesti Reformierakond
66Johannes Tiitus21Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
67Margus Mägi21Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
68Jaana Nirk20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
69Janek Sild20Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
70Johannes Tõrs20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
71Endel Lepik19Eesti Reformierakond
72Erik Laidvee19Eesti Reformierakond
73Helju Prits19Eesti Keskerakond
74Kaido Otsus19Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
75Peeter Böckler19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
76Peeter Matt19Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
77Iveta Tomera18Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
78Mart Torsus18Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
79Priit Pästlane18Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
80Ott Sarapuu17Eesti Reformierakond
81Tarvo Mets17Üksikkandidaadid
82Ivo Ivask16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
83Keidi Võsu16Eesti Keskerakond
84Margus Abel16Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
85Peeter Lorents16Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
86Ain Pert15Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
87Rain Tarto15Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
88Igor Mozessov14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
89Diana Barbo13Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
90Heinar Kannimäe13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
91Elmo Jürgenson12Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
92Igor Kask12Eesti Reformierakond
93Sirly Poolma12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
94Margus Pihlakas11Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
95Olga Rõži11Eesti Reformierakond
96Sven-Orli Orgmets11Eesti Keskerakond
97Helle Kulbas10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
98Margus Laikask10Eesti Keskerakond
99Peeter Lättekivi10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
100Raul Rannaste10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
101Einar Kink9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
102Heigo-Aulemb Ensling9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
103Asso Kinsiveer8Eesti Keskerakond
104Marek Soo8Eesti Reformierakond
105Caspar Lootsmann7Eesti Keskerakond
106Diana Ehas7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
107Ahto Järvela6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
108Annely Plees-Lilleoja6Eesti Reformierakond
109Erlend Barbo6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
110Karl Kruuk6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
111Rein Karm6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
112Anne Liiva5Eesti Reformierakond
113Roger Pärss5Eesti Reformierakond
114Aet Vilgats4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
115Merilin Evert4Eesti Keskerakond
116Toivo Liiv4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
117Olgert Oras3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
118Tiiu Madissoon3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
119Janek Soosaar2Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
120Allan Aitman1Eesti Keskerakond
121Mario Kummer1Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond