HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Põhja-Pärnumaa vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"14869
39,73%
Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"12378
33,07%
Valimisliit Tasakaal7004
18,72%
 5% künnis
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond1570
4,2%
Üksikkandidaadid1210
3,24%
Eesti Keskerakond390
1,04%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Jaanus Rahula450Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
2Riina Kukk167Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
3Tarvi Tasane152Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
4Ülle Vapper144Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
5Tarmo Lehiste124Valimisliit Tasakaal
6Roman Kiveste114Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
7Raul Peetson111Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
8Toomas Sonts110Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
9Priit Enok72Valimisliit Tasakaal
10Madis Koit68Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
11Niida-Anita Morgen63Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
12Olga Kaljuste62Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
13Jüri Mets61Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
14Nils Sempelson61Valimisliit Tasakaal
15Tiit Soosaar61Valimisliit Tasakaal
16Gerda Mölder54Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
17Margo Dello54Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
18Heldi Raude47Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
19Kaido Madisson46Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
20Raul Orav39Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
21Eha Kuldkepp32Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
22Ralf-Henry Kaas121Üksikkandidaadid
23Jaanis Kuusemäe64Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
24Silje Lang54Valimisliit Tasakaal
25Mati Rosenstein51Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
26Raiko Allikivi49Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
27Marina Simm46Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
28Tiia Uffert45Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
29Piia Toom44Valimisliit Tasakaal
30Ain Lepik37Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
31Kalle Lehtemaa36Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
32Martin Sempelson33Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
33Terli Krikuhhin32Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
34Erika Lilleorg31Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
35Kalev Mitt30Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
36Meelis Kruusmann30Valimisliit Tasakaal
37Jaana Novikov29Valimisliit Tasakaal
38Reio Randmaa29Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
39Ester Esula28Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
40Mario Mägisalu28Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
41Monika Jõemaa28Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
42Kalev Kärtmann27Valimisliit Tasakaal
43Mihkel Jürisson26Valimisliit Tasakaal
44Tiit Kangert26Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
45Lennart Tõnissaar25Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
46Ranet Lepik25Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
47Taimi Markson25Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
48Eha Tamm24Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
49Tõnis Tapupere24Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
50Sandra Tomingas22Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
51Ella Mölder21Eesti Keskerakond
52Epp Sokk21Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
53Joel Roos21Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
54Merle Ervin20Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
55Ülle Ütt20Valimisliit Tasakaal
56Jane Vain19Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
57Mari-Liis Jaanson19Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
58Harald Valk18Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
59Linda Laast18Eesti Keskerakond
60Anu Sillandi17Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
61Eike Lind17Valimisliit Tasakaal
62Harrys Poll17Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
63Merje Peters17Valimisliit Tasakaal
64Märtin Rõõmusaar17Valimisliit Tasakaal
65Veli Piikmann17Valimisliit Tasakaal
66Aiki Metsalu16Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
67Aile Jaansalu16Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
68Marika Juhani16Valimisliit Tasakaal
69Tiina Heidemann16Valimisliit Tasakaal
70Viive Pukka16Valimisliit Tasakaal
71Aili Luik15Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
72Elis Kaplur15Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
73Liivi Vähesoo15Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
74Aldo Pitsner14Valimisliit Tasakaal
75Roel Raudsepp13Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
76Külli Lumi12Valimisliit "Ühine Koduvald"
77Urve Roose12Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
78Rene Hendrikson10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
79Üllar Anderson10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
80Harri Heinastu9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
81Indrek Umbsar9Valimisliit Tasakaal
82Villu Kaljumäe9Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
83Ülo Stokkeby9Valimisliit Tasakaal
84Kristjan Salumaa8Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
85Milvi Toome8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
86Taivo Esula8Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
87Eike Meresmaa7Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
88Maris Roost7Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
89Märt Kruusmaa7Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
90Ain Pertel6Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
91Kaia Kerge6Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
92Sirli Kohandi4Valimisliit Tasakaal
93Taavi Miku4Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"
94Keili Västrik3Valimisliit "Inimeste eest"