HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Pärnu linn
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Reformierakond46049
22,64%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit38189
18,77%
Eesti Keskerakond38607
18,98%
Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab34037
16,73%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond31166
15,32%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond10961
5,39%
 5% künnis
Valimisliit Meie Pärnu2190
1,08%
Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämise Kogukond610
0,3%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Kadri Simson2413Eesti Keskerakond
2Romek Kosenkranius2149Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
3Mart Helme2106Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
4Toomas Kivimägi1516Eesti Reformierakond
5Andres Metsoja700Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
6Kuno Erkmann366Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
7Siim Suursild352Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
8Toomas Rõhu312Eesti Reformierakond
9Jane Mets301Eesti Reformierakond
10Andrei Korobeinik237Eesti Reformierakond
11Meelis Kukk234Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
12Vladimir Zemljannikov221Eesti Keskerakond
13Mati Sutt217Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
14Kalev Kaljuste190Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
15Jüri Lebedev182Eesti Reformierakond
16Heldur Paulson176Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
17Tatjana Gussarova174Eesti Keskerakond
18Urmas Sule172Eesti Reformierakond
19Hillar Talvik169Eesti Keskerakond
20Vahur Mäe144Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
21Raido Ilp132Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
22Anne Betker116Eesti Keskerakond
23Priit Annus114Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
24Ilme Seepere110Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
25Laura Kiviselg110Eesti Reformierakond
26Enn Raadik106Eesti Reformierakond
27Rainer Aavik106Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
28Irina Talviste100Eesti Reformierakond
29Rain Jung100Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
30Jaanus Põldmaa94Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
31Eino-Jüri Laarmann89Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
32Elmo Joa75Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
33Jaana Junson73Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
34Helle Kullerkupp65Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
35Aare Arva54Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
36Marina Timašova53Eesti Keskerakond
37Arvo Reedik50Eesti Keskerakond
38Edmond Penu26Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
39Siimo Lopsik26Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
40Marika Valter132Eesti Reformierakond
41Ardo Aasa113Eesti Keskerakond
42Valter Parve109Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
43Madis Veskimägi103Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
44Alar Laneman99Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
45Krista Nõmm94Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
46Väino Linde94Eesti Reformierakond
47Vladimir Klevtsov88Eesti Reformierakond
48Ago Kalmer87Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
49Mark Soosaar85Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
50Silver Smeljanski72Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
51Riido Villup70Eesti Reformierakond
52Peeter Prisk69Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
53Jüri Jaanson65Eesti Reformierakond
54Andrus Kärpuk64Eesti Reformierakond
55Tatjana Jaanson64Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
56Jüri Kask63Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
57Riho Alliksoo61Eesti Reformierakond
58Eino Ojandu58Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
59Tarmo Vanamõisa57Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
60Mait Talvoja56Eesti Reformierakond
61Kaja Martinson55Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
62Andres Laasma54Eesti Reformierakond
63Peep Tarre52Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
64Arne Kalbus50Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
65Johan Kärp49Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
66Anne Sepping48Eesti Reformierakond
67Kaspar Kokk48Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
68Kristina Birk47Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
69Margo Märtsoo46Eesti Reformierakond
70Kai Oraste45Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
71Olavi Post45Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
72Varje Tipp45Eesti Keskerakond
73Enn Saard44Eesti Reformierakond
74Merle Lillak44Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
75Andres Sooniste43Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
76Ado Kirsi42Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
77Maia Penu42Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
78Kaie Seger41Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
79Meeli Pärna41Eesti Reformierakond
80Ülle Runnel41Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
81Taimi Vilgas40Eesti Reformierakond
82Toomas Aaviste40Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
83Artur Kreitsberg39Eesti Reformierakond
84Mercedes Merimaa39Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
85Toomas Kask39Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
86Aivar Ild38Eesti Keskerakond
87Anne Kaare38Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
88Kristjan Õunpuu38Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
89Elmar Trink37Eesti Reformierakond
90Tarmo Tõnismann37Eesti Reformierakond
91Jüri Saar36Eesti Reformierakond
92Marge Tuul36Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
93Tarvi Markson36Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
94Matti Killing35Eesti Reformierakond
95Meelis Tiido35Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
96Karmo Näkk34Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
97Margit Sooniste33Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
98Merike Tuhkanen33Eesti Keskerakond
99Tõnis Kalmu33Eesti Reformierakond
100Annika Põltsam32Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
101Sirje Suurevälja32Eesti Reformierakond
102Tarmo Kask32Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämise Kogukond
103Aare Külaots31Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
104Viktor Iljin31Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
105Andres Tölp30Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
106Külli Pärtelson30Eesti Keskerakond
107Teet Kurs30Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
108Valter Landing30Eesti Keskerakond
109Daisi Sprenk29Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
110Jaan Krinal29Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
111Karmo Konts29Eesti Keskerakond
112Aleksei Galkin28Eesti Reformierakond
113Toomas Rehe28Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
114Ats Rääk27Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
115Eero Rändla27Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
116Katrin Uutsalu27Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
117Kristjan Puusild27Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
118Siim Saareoja27Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
119Siim Tõnismäe27Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
120Väino Hallikmägi27Eesti Reformierakond
121Ago Altjõe26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
122Ilme Palu26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
123Marko Luhaoja26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
124Rita Kurgu26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
125Enn Hallik25Eesti Reformierakond
126Johannes Kass25Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
127Jüri Ild25Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
128Raiko Hiis25Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
129Jekaterina Kuru24Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
130Mari Suurväli24Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
131Rein Männik24Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
132Avo Keel23Eesti Keskerakond
133Leo Killing23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
134Oliver Kikas23Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
135Anu Tammearu-Mežule22Eesti Reformierakond
136Arvo Tali22Eesti Keskerakond
137Eerik Philips22Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
138Eve Käär22Eesti Keskerakond
139Garri Suuk22Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
140Kaja Grak22Eesti Reformierakond
141Madlenne Timofejev22Eesti Keskerakond
142Maie Kalbus22Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
143Peep Peetersoo22Eesti Reformierakond
144Anne Orav21Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
145Anne Rebane21Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
146Astrida Bobrova21Eesti Keskerakond
147Imre Baumann21Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
148Jarmo Tael21Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
149Kaido Juurik21Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
150Krista Visas21Eesti Reformierakond
151Sirje Jaanimets21Eesti Keskerakond
152Sirje Peetri21Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
153Ülli Kont21Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
154Anu Randmaa20Eesti Reformierakond
155Jana Kivi20Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
156Jana Ristimets20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
157Margit Suhhostavets20Eesti Reformierakond
158Marju Trumsi20Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
159Peeter Kais20Eesti Keskerakond
160Riho Saal20Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
161Tõnu Salu20Eesti Reformierakond
162Ulla Saks20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
163Hanno Luukas19Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
164Ivar Mägi19Eesti Keskerakond
165Kaja Must19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
166Karoliine Kask19Eesti Reformierakond
167Liilia Oberg19Eesti Reformierakond
168Robert Kiviselg19Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
169Tarmo Kuningas19Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
170Tiina Toomjõe19Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
171Valdor Telve19Eesti Reformierakond
172Andri Arula18Eesti Reformierakond
173Jaan Tamme18Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
174Piret Hallik-Sass18Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
175Sten Pedari18Eesti Keskerakond
176Ivi Altmäe17Eesti Keskerakond
177Lembit Peetri17Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
178Margus Maiste17Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
179Mati Lehola17Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
180Urmo Kesküla17Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
181Võido Voor17Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
182Helju Sutt16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
183Kalli Mägar16Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
184Karin Miidu16Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
185Katrin Zagorski16Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
186Kätlin Joala16Eesti Keskerakond
187Paul Karlep16Eesti Keskerakond
188Riivo Eensalu16Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
189Toomas Õmblus16Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
190Andrus Kallastu15Eesti Reformierakond
191Birgit Pere15Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
192Kristo Rossman15Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
193Aime Nikopensius14Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
194Erika Sonntak14Eesti Keskerakond
195Jaan Roosnurm14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
196Lembit Alliksaar14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
197Margus Saare14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
198Marko Truu14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
199Riho Prints14Eesti Keskerakond
200Taaniel Holter14Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
201Toomas Hindrichson14Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
202Urmas Reinfeldt14Eesti Reformierakond
203Vahur Tinkus14Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
204Ülo Veide14Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
205Aivar Allikivi13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
206Andrus Lelov13Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
207Anu Benström13Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
208Keiu Tamm13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
209Liina Hansen13Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
210Olle Paas13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
211Raivo Kandelin13Eesti Keskerakond
212Terje Puusepp13Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
213Tõiv Tiits13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
214Aime Bräutigam12Eesti Keskerakond
215Erik Reinhold12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
216Iivi Kallaste12Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
217Jane Gridassov12Eesti Reformierakond
218Jüri Makarov12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
219Kalev Päit12Eesti Reformierakond
220Raivo Loorits12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
221Joosep Kalbus11Eesti Reformierakond
222Peeter Õunapuu11Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
223Rene Järvmägi11Eesti Reformierakond
224Tea Toode11Eesti Keskerakond
225Aavo Kubja10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
226Ahti Laurimäe10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
227Angela Männik10Eesti Reformierakond
228Harri Moks10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
229Krista Kingo10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
230Kunnar Hunt10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
231Oliver Kollamaa10Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämise Kogukond
232Raivo Varik10Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämise Kogukond
233Aleksei Vaštšenko9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
234Antti Lääts9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
235Asta Ara9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
236Harry Järmut9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
237Leo Pärnik9Eesti Keskerakond
238Liis Ellert9Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämise Kogukond
239Milve Jaakson9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
240Urmas Teeäär9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
241Viljar Kaal9Eesti Keskerakond
242Aino Värbu8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
243Andrus Joonas8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
244Enn Rähn8Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
245Evi Vaher8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
246Jaan Mulluste8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
247Jelena Nazarova8Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
248Liis Leppnurm8Eesti Reformierakond
249Tiina Ojaste8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
250Ülari Tuisk8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
251Angelika Sild7Eesti Reformierakond
252Anne Kõrnas7Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
253Enno Puidet7Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
254Heiko Annus7Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
255Inge Jõgi7Eesti Keskerakond
256Jüri Liira7Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
257Peeter Sepp7Eesti Reformierakond
258Rein Prins7Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
259Rüüt Simson7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
260Urmas Salmu7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
261Anne Kontus Hermann6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
262Arvo Lorents6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
263Jaan Kalme6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
264Janely Kuuskler-Adler6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
265Marju Orasmäe6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
266Tõnu Tammann6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
267Urve Ambros6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
268Aare Järna5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
269Alina Siht5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
270Ants Lohk5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
271Gerli Kazantseva5Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
272Margit Kõrts5Eesti Keskerakond
273Mati Multram5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
274Viivi Soome5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
275Aivar Sepa4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
276Anne Talv4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
277Avo Hansberg4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
278Christel Mölder4Eesti Keskerakond
279Endel Kõrts4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
280Helle Kaalep4Eesti Keskerakond
281Paul Jõgi4Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
282Raul Udikas4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
283Silvia Reibaum4Eesti Keskerakond
284Helmo Tomingas3Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
285Maie Villmann3Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
286Mare Meier3Eesti Keskerakond
287Olga Krasnova3Eesti Reformierakond
288Peeter Aru3Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
289Elle Jõepere2Eesti Reformierakond
290Gözell Haug2Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
291Irina Ivanova2Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
292Kaidi Tarkpea2Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
293Kaja Kams2Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
294Maie Valter2Eesti Reformierakond
295Svetlana Loginova2Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
296Irina Viirmaa1Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
297Marika Kõrts1Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
298Sten Marjak1Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
299Taimi Rapp1Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
300Tiina Tedremäe1Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
301Velli Viir1Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
302Ändzil Vallimäe1Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
303Estra Aalmaa0Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
304Jaan Jaik0Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
305Jüri Saamel0Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
306Kaido Pajuri0Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
307Olga Plotnikova0Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond