HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Põlva vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Reformierakond18228
27,21%
Eesti Keskerakond16597
24,77%
Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit11655
17,4%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond7423
11,08%
Valimisliit Põlva Areng6632
9,9%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond6222
9,29%
 5% künnis
Üksikkandidaadid240
0,36%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Tarmo Tamm310Eesti Keskerakond
2Igor Taro299Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
3Kuldar Leis291Eesti Reformierakond
4Indrek Käo233Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
5Lennart Liba230Eesti Reformierakond
6Ülo Needo217Eesti Reformierakond
7Sirje Tobreluts200Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
8Georg Pelisaar176Eesti Keskerakond
9Janika Usin140Eesti Keskerakond
10Aare Veetsmann136Valimisliit Põlva Areng
11Uuno Siitoja130Eesti Reformierakond
12Koit Jostov123Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
13Andres Vijar111Eesti Reformierakond
14Tarvo Asur105Eesti Keskerakond
15Ants Väärsi103Eesti Keskerakond
16Rasmus Kork100Eesti Reformierakond
17Anne Nook95Eesti Keskerakond
18Helle Virt-Lenk82Eesti Keskerakond
19Kalju Paalman80Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
20Arne Tilk74Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
21Leander Konks71Valimisliit Põlva Areng
22Liivi Maran71Eesti Reformierakond
23Anti Rüütli70Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
24Kairit Numa65Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
25Janno Simso59Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
26Martti Rõigas53Eesti Reformierakond
27Ahti Bleive39Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
28Toivo Narusbek57Eesti Keskerakond
29Janno Paas55Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
30Rainer Rahasepp51Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
31Rein Käsk49Eesti Keskerakond
32Rene Kintsiraud49Valimisliit Põlva Areng
33Katrin Peil45Eesti Reformierakond
34Nikolai Järveoja44Eesti Reformierakond
35Heimar Lenk43Eesti Keskerakond
36Romet Oone42Eesti Keskerakond
37Kaider Lutsar41Eesti Reformierakond
38Raul Lukk41Valimisliit Põlva Areng
39Tunne Piiper41Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
40Andu Hanson40Eesti Keskerakond
41Jaanus Prükk40Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
42Raul Lusti39Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
43Krista Sildoja37Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
44Madis Pütt37Eesti Reformierakond
45Katrin Jõgeva36Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
46Külli Vardja36Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
47Marju Marga36Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
48Marko Avikson36Eesti Reformierakond
49Ülo Plakso36Eesti Reformierakond
50Aet Olle35Eesti Reformierakond
51Aare Rull34Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
52Anu Mõtsar34Eesti Keskerakond
53Kristel Blauhut34Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
54Tiina Pikk34Eesti Reformierakond
55Timo Varik34Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
56Valle Kuklase34Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
57Inara Luigas33Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
58Jaano Mägi32Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
59Kalmer Tint32Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
60Aimar Teever30Valimisliit Põlva Areng
61Andre Laine29Eesti Keskerakond
62Ele Vaino29Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
63Eston Varusk29Valimisliit Põlva Areng
64Inge Kalle29Eesti Reformierakond
65Üllar Vana29Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
66Peeter Änilane27Valimisliit Põlva Areng
67Ahti Hütt26Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
68Ester Liblik26Eesti Keskerakond
69Janno Rüütle26Eesti Reformierakond
70Alo Savi25Eesti Reformierakond
71Ester Tuiksoo25Eesti Keskerakond
72Rein Randam25Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
73Roomet Rattus25Valimisliit Põlva Areng
74Tarmo Kirotar25Eesti Keskerakond
75Andres Kangro24Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
76Martin Laine24Üksikkandidaadid
77Tamur Tensing24Valimisliit Põlva Areng
78Ago Neemsalu23Eesti Reformierakond
79Eve Salundi23Eesti Keskerakond
80Juta Otsa23Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
81Maik-Karl Pehk23Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
82Mall Kõpp22Eesti Reformierakond
83Eve Neemsalu21Eesti Keskerakond
84Reena Tigas21Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
85Andre Sammalkivi20Valimisliit Põlva Areng
86Eveli Naumanis20Eesti Reformierakond
87Heldi Kanarik20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
88Peeter Tigas20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
89Tiiu Ojasaar20Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
90Egle Lihtsa19Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
91Kerli Koor19Eesti Reformierakond
92Marko Liblik19Valimisliit Põlva Areng
93Raivo Ristimäe19Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
94Teele Nigola19Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
95Kaja Puusta18Eesti Keskerakond
96Kati Kongo18Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
97Kaupo Kaskla18Eesti Reformierakond
98Maret Salonen18Valimisliit Põlva Areng
99Koit Nook17Eesti Keskerakond
100Olev Veberson17Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
101Aivar Tigason16Valimisliit Põlva Areng
102Ever Kihho16Eesti Reformierakond
103Rainar Raudsepp16Eesti Keskerakond
104Rein Kruus16Eesti Reformierakond
105Ülle Jens16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
106Erik Valdmaa15Eesti Keskerakond
107Jaan Koort15Eesti Reformierakond
108Kadri Plato15Valimisliit Põlva Areng
109Kuuno Rebane15Eesti Reformierakond
110Taavi Tobreluts15Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
111Ülo Kivisild15Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
112Aina Kets14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
113Ainika Mägi14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
114Eino Kuivalainen14Eesti Keskerakond
115Eva Tasso14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
116Indrek Sarapuu14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
117Mati Leet14Eesti Reformierakond
118Eveli Post13Eesti Keskerakond
119Heldin Punga13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
120Indrek Maripuu13Valimisliit Põlva Areng
121Priit Soosaar13Valimisliit Põlva Areng
122Aimar Parts12Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
123Gaius Gil12Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
124Meelis Luste12Valimisliit Põlva Areng
125Taavi Hernits12Eesti Reformierakond
126Tiina Länkur12Valimisliit Põlva Areng
127Andres Lehestik11Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
128Aveli Asber11Eesti Reformierakond
129Eha Kaha11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
130Jana Saarep11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
131Katrin Viilu11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
132Ragner Lõbu11Valimisliit Põlva Areng
133Toomas Lillo11Eesti Keskerakond
134Aare Kallas10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
135Aivar Arakas10Eesti Keskerakond
136Greete Käsi10Eesti Keskerakond
137Iive Kõima10Valimisliit Põlva Areng
138Jüri Saan10Eesti Keskerakond
139Kaino Vals10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
140Manivald Paulson10Valimisliit Põlva Areng
141Meelis Hainsoo10Valimisliit Põlva Areng
142Ahti Käärik9Valimisliit Põlva Areng
143Armin Heinaste9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
144Helmo Mertens9Eesti Keskerakond
145Igor Rattus9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
146Jaan Konks9Valimisliit Põlva Areng
147Jaanis Võsu9Eesti Reformierakond
148Kaido Õunapuu9Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
149Olev Elmik9Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
150Reno Olle9Valimisliit Põlva Areng
151Vaike Laur9Eesti Keskerakond
152Arvo Sarapuu8Eesti Keskerakond
153Elar Edesi8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
154Ivar Kurg8Valimisliit Põlva Areng
155Jaanus Sibul8Valimisliit Põlva Areng
156Margo Mitt8Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
157Martin Küla8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
158Tiina Saago8Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
159Eugen Kolbakov7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
160Hanna-Grete Rüütli7Eesti Keskerakond
161Irja Suvisild7Eesti Keskerakond
162Leida Kello7Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
163Taimar Jaaska7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
164Aivo Kahar6Eesti Keskerakond
165Mait Kuusik6Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
166Monika Tamm6Valimisliit Põlva Areng
167Raivo Eensaar6Eesti Reformierakond
168Ulla-Maia Timmo6Eesti Reformierakond
169Anne Reinhold-Seene5Eesti Keskerakond
170Eneli Moorast5Eesti Keskerakond
171Kaido Kaha5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
172Katrin Ohakas5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
173Külli Ots5Eesti Keskerakond
174Mai Nigul5Eesti Reformierakond
175Tarvi-Karlos Jens5Eesti Keskerakond
176Tiia Johanson5Eesti Keskerakond
177Tiiu Linnas5Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
178Vambola Kolbakov5Eesti Keskerakond
179Virko Tint5Eesti Keskerakond
180Ats Kahar4Eesti Keskerakond
181Liilia Raik4Eesti Keskerakond
182Sigrid Avald4Eesti Keskerakond
183Thea Eensaar4Eesti Reformierakond
184Tuuli Võsa4Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
185Eve Jõgeva3Eesti Keskerakond
186Karina Kenk3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
187Kaupo Lutsar3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
188Meelis Madisson3Valimisliit Põlva Areng
189Peeter Aas3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
190Rey Laas3Tuleviku Põlvamaa valimisliit
191Kalle Kaldmäe2Eesti Keskerakond
192Ülle Sillamäe2Eesti Keskerakond
193Jüri Varik1Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
194Toomas Leppik1Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond