HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Peipsiääre vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Uus Vald165714
55,01%
Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad6343
21,05%
Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald3222
10,69%
Valimisliit Kodukant2342
7,77%
 5% künnis
Eesti Keskerakond1130
3,75%
Üksikkandidaadid240
0,8%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Jozsef Weinrauch130Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
2Madis Avi94Valimisliit Uus Vald
3Viktor Filippov83Valimisliit Uus Vald
4Külli Must81Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
5Aleksandr Širokov77Valimisliit Uus Vald
6Väino Kivirüüt73Valimisliit Uus Vald
7Peeter Kiuru68Valimisliit Uus Vald
8Reigo Põdersalu62Valimisliit Uus Vald
9Kaisa Edenberg54Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
10Malle Hilpus54Valimisliit Uus Vald
11Jelena Lavrova49Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
12Andu Tõrva44Valimisliit Uus Vald
13Sirje Leini41Valimisliit Kodukant
14Faina Savostkina40Valimisliit Uus Vald
15Jaako Lindmäe32Valimisliit Uus Vald
16Tarmo Leini30Valimisliit Kodukant
17Meelis Mõisa29Valimisliit Uus Vald
18Mirje Põld28Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
19Sergei Mölder28Valimisliit Uus Vald
20Kalmar Raudsepp26Valimisliit Uus Vald
21Romet Villemson24Valimisliit Uus Vald
22Haibula Zirkilov58Valimisliit Uus Vald
23Priit Kaljund54Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
24Paul Moora42Eesti Keskerakond
25Gennadi Kulkov37Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
26Liidia Opikova37Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
27Küllike Kuusik36Valimisliit Uus Vald
28Lily Hantson35Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
29Margus Kustala32Valimisliit Uus Vald
30Aivar Ots28Valimisliit Uus Vald
31Lea Saul28Valimisliit Uus Vald
32Mario Tens28Valimisliit Kodukant
33Peeter Vagula26Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
34Raido Tamm26Valimisliit Kodukant
35Rutt Pirk24Valimisliit Uus Vald
36Svetlana Amelina24Valimisliit Uus Vald
37Ülo Must24Üksikkandidaadid
38Valmar Müürsepp23Valimisliit Uus Vald
39Urmo Kaur22Valimisliit Uus Vald
40Natalia Podgornaja21Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
41Aleksandr Širokov20Valimisliit Uus Vald
42Sven Särki20Valimisliit Uus Vald
43Janno Tomson19Valimisliit Uus Vald
44Priit Allikivi19Valimisliit Uus Vald
45Karl Värk18Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
46Raul Zirkel18Valimisliit Uus Vald
47Allan Kiisel17Valimisliit Uus Vald
48Dmitri Tsurkan17Valimisliit Uus Vald
49Endel Laksaar17Eesti Keskerakond
50Kalev Parik17Valimisliit Uus Vald
51Ene Toom16Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
52Endla Vaarend15Valimisliit Uus Vald
53Igor Tselištšev15Valimisliit Uus Vald
54Lauri Tollimägi15Valimisliit Kodukant
55Lilli Tarakanov15Valimisliit Uus Vald
56Margit Kilter15Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
57Svetlana Kostina15Valimisliit Kodukant
58Anne-Ly Pärn14Valimisliit Kodukant
59Konstantin Avvo14Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
60Urmo Villik14Valimisliit Uus Vald
61Anneli Tsakuhhin13Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
62Grete-Stina Haaristo13Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
63Janis Juhkov13Valimisliit Uus Vald
64Juulia Kruglova13Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
65Kaja Värv13Valimisliit Uus Vald
66Marika Rusin13Valimisliit Uus Vald
67Olga Solovjova13Valimisliit Uus Vald
68Maimu Arro12Valimisliit Uus Vald
69Marika Kaja12Valimisliit Uus Vald
70Raivo Koppel12Valimisliit Uus Vald
71Riivo Kool12Valimisliit Uus Vald
72Tauno Laasik12Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
73Ain Tilgar11Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
74Kalev Karu11Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
75Oleg Lutšezarnõi11Valimisliit Uus Vald
76Veera Parfenjuk11Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
77Vitali Guljajev11Valimisliit Kodukant
78Gennadi Grigorov10Valimisliit Uus Vald
79Heli Malmiste10Valimisliit Uus Vald
80Krista Vadi10Valimisliit Uus Vald
81Monika Nõmm10Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
82Nikolai Josiptšuk10Valimisliit Uus Vald
83Nikolai Sergejev10Valimisliit Uus Vald
84Andrei Baranin9Valimisliit Uus Vald
85Eini Karv9Valimisliit Uus Vald
86Endla Püss9Valimisliit Kodukant
87Fjodor Kljavin9Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
88Georgi Gorjunov9Eesti Keskerakond
89Ilmar Lamp9Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
90Irina Orlova9Valimisliit Uus Vald
91Jakov Šlenduhhov9Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
92Ljudmila Politanova9Valimisliit Uus Vald
93Margit Soieva9Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
94Roman Buk9Valimisliit Uus Vald
95Urmas Treial9Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
96Aigar Laumets8Valimisliit Uus Vald
97Aivo Mägi8Valimisliit Uus Vald
98Aleksandr Krjohhov8Valimisliit Uus Vald
99Andrei Krassohhin8Eesti Keskerakond
100Elvi Randlahe8Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
101Ergo Vooljärv8Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
102Galina Kulak8Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
103Gert Raud8Valimisliit Uus Vald
104Ilja Kljavin8Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
105Irina Volossova8Valimisliit Uus Vald
106Irina Šlenduhhova8Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
107Margus Värk8Valimisliit Uus Vald
108Merle Müür8Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
109Pille Lille8Valimisliit Uus Vald
110Pjotr Kohtov8Valimisliit Uus Vald
111Tõnis Laumets8Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
112Vahur Sepp8Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
113Aivar Johanson7Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
114Ando Kuura7Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
115Anžeelika Tappo7Valimisliit Kodukant
116Eda Kasekänd7Valimisliit Kodukant
117Jelena Ainsoo7Valimisliit Uus Vald
118Katrin Soome7Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
119Maria Kerenberg7Valimisliit Uus Vald
120Raissa Poljakova7Valimisliit Uus Vald
121Silver Rebane7Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
122Toivo Laagus7Eesti Keskerakond
123Veele Kook7Valimisliit Uus Vald
124Aili Tennosaar-Rannajõe6Valimisliit Uus Vald
125Ain Prisk6Valimisliit Kodukant
126Inge Müür6Valimisliit Uus Vald
127Jüri Plukk6Valimisliit Uus Vald
128Kalle Vanem6Valimisliit Uus Vald
129Malle Weinrauch6Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
130Nikolai Poljakov6Valimisliit Uus Vald
131Sirje Sukk6Valimisliit Uus Vald
132Allar Lamp5Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
133Arvi Võime5Valimisliit Uus Vald
134Ave Ojakivi5Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
135Eduard Lipp5Valimisliit Uus Vald
136Ekaterina Anušova5Valimisliit Uus Vald
137Elari Pilt5Valimisliit Kodukant
138Elmo Eres5Valimisliit Uus Vald
139Iraida Petšonkina5Valimisliit Uus Vald
140Ivar Pärn5Valimisliit Uus Vald
141Leonid Fjodorov5Valimisliit Uus Vald
142Liina Jürisoo5Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
143Made Uus5Valimisliit Uus Vald
144Maria Dudkina5Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
145Marko Mesi5Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
146Sirje Pärn-Jõgi5Valimisliit Kodukant
147Aleksandra Bileva4Valimisliit Uus Vald
148Enno Simson4Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
149Helju Višnjakov4Eesti Keskerakond
150Inga Edela4Valimisliit Kodukant
151Kirill Bogdanov4Valimisliit Uus Vald
152Margit Hünnonen4Valimisliit Uus Vald
153Moonika Metsma4Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
154Paavo Värv4Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
155Rainer Raja4Valimisliit Uus Vald
156Tiina Järs4Valimisliit Uus Vald
157Ulvi Moora4Valimisliit Uus Vald
158Valentina Soboleva4Valimisliit Uus Vald
159Veera Suits4Valimisliit Uus Vald
160Anna Portnova3Valimisliit Uus Vald
161Antonina Bespalenko3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
162Astrid Jaska3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
163Ene Savolainen3Valimisliit Uus Vald
164Ene Vaikmäe3Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
165Enno Silm3Eesti Keskerakond
166Eva Hinn3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
167Georgi Kuznetsov3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
168Grete Hantson3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
169Igor Parfenjuk3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
170Inga Jegorova3Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
171Jaan Võlli3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
172Kaja Nukka3Eesti Keskerakond
173Katrin Piiri3Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
174Mihhail Gorin3Eesti Keskerakond
175Mihhail Zahharov3Eesti Keskerakond
176Olga Palk3Valimisliit Uus Vald
177Piret Kukk3Valimisliit Kodukant
178Regina Kihu3Valimisliit Uus Vald
179Sergei Dubinin3Valimisliit Uus Vald
180Tamara Pospelova3Eesti Keskerakond
181Tarmo Moor3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
182Tatjana Krjohhova3Valimisliit Uus Vald
183Tiia Aim3Valimisliit Uus Vald
184Tõnis Haavik3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
185Ülle Alla3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
186Agnessia Loorits2Eesti Keskerakond
187Anne Lukk2Valimisliit Uus Vald
188Eldur-Huno Unt2Eesti Keskerakond
189Erkki Silm2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
190Eve Eres2Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
191Jaanus Lauga2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
192Karin Klemmer2Valimisliit Uus Vald
193Kaupo Kruusaauk2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
194Kristina Vulf2Valimisliit Uus Vald
195Larissa Filippova2Valimisliit Uus Vald
196Leida Kits2Valimisliit Kodukant
197Lembit Piirmets2Valimisliit Kodukant
198Leonid Kuusik2Eesti Keskerakond
199Maarika Helaja2Valimisliit Uus Vald
200Malle Pärn2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
201Margit Saul2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
202Margus Poolakese2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
203Marko Laanesaar2Valimisliit Kodukant
204Monika Kaasik2Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
205Sergei Parfenjuk2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
206Urmas Lõhmus2Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
207Urmo Pender2Eesti Keskerakond
208Agnes Kivirand1Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
209Anna Nikolina1Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
210Anu Värk1Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
211Endel Mesipuu1Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
212Eneli Rooma1Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
213Fjodor Gorin1Eesti Keskerakond
214Koit Juursalu1Valimisliit Uus Vald
215Liina Remmelg1Valimisliit Kodukant
216Mari-Liis Tamm1Valimisliit Kodukant
217Meelis Pärna1Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
218Natalia Gorjunova1Eesti Keskerakond
219Reiko Kangro1Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
220Riina Groznaja1Valimisliit Uus Vald
221Riina Luptova1Valimisliit Uus Vald
222Sigmar Maask1Valimisliit Uus Vald
223Tairi Tamm1Valimisliit Uus Vald
224Valli Zahharova1Eesti Keskerakond
225Vallo Vunk1Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
226Andrei Mihhailov0Valimisliit Uus Vald
227Arnold Selge0Eesti Keskerakond
228Artur Parfenjuk0Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
229Kleopatra Kondraševa0Eesti Keskerakond
230Kristi Kuusik0Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
231Liina Koort0Valimisliit Kodukant
232Marit Juursalu0Valimisliit Pala - meie koduvald
233Olga Jeršova0Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
234Olga Klõgina0Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
235Raili Pärn0Valimisliit Kodukant
236Sergei Skripkin0Eesti Keskerakond
237Valeri Božlov0Valimisliit Uus Vald
238Valeri Kaljagin0Eesti Keskerakond
239Vladimir Kuusik0Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
240Žan Gorjunov0Eesti Keskerakond