HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Otepää vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad16119
46,89%
Eesti Reformierakond10165
29,57%
Eesti Keskerakond5223
15,19%
 5% künnis
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond1460
4,25%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit1140
3,32%
Valimisliit Vabaduse Vikerkaar270
0,79%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Kaido Tamberg233Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
2Jaanus Barkala166Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
3Marika Viks107Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
4Andres Arike100Eesti Reformierakond
5Jaanus Raidal100Eesti Keskerakond
6Kuldar Veere95Eesti Reformierakond
7Heikki Kadaja94Eesti Reformierakond
8Urmas Kuldmaa84Eesti Reformierakond
9Raivo Nurmetu80Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
10Karl Mõts77Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
11Tatjana Laadi77Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
12Miia Pallase76Eesti Reformierakond
13Rando Undrus72Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
14Jorma Riivald69Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
15Rein Pullerits69Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
16Mare Raid49Eesti Keskerakond
17Irja Sõnum43Eesti Keskerakond
18Ermo Kruuse68Eesti Reformierakond
19Martin Teder60Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
20Kalev Laul53Eesti Reformierakond
21Peeter Kangur52Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
22Kalev Lemmik48Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
23Lauri Nämi48Eesti Reformierakond
24Tarmo Kosk47Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
25Kalev Merisalu46Eesti Reformierakond
26Priit Sibul45Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
27Kaija Tamm42Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
28Ivo Pill41Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
29Aleksander Sven Esse40Eesti Keskerakond
30Margo Krüünvald36Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
31Külle Viks35Eesti Reformierakond
32Peeter Kümmel35Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
33Külli Uibo33Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
34Ana Vink32Eesti Keskerakond
35Valdur Sepp32Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
36Raivo Kiisler31Eesti Keskerakond
37Teet Reedi31Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
38Valdur Siilbek31Eesti Reformierakond
39Voldemar Tasa31Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
40Külliki Pikk30Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
41Marju Karavin30Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
42Silver Eljand30Eesti Reformierakond
43Uuno Laul30Eesti Keskerakond
44Kalle Põldmägi29Eesti Reformierakond
45Maie Niit29Eesti Keskerakond
46Toomas Peterson29Eesti Keskerakond
47Ene Reedi28Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
48Aleksander Mõttus26Eesti Reformierakond
49Enn Sepma26Eesti Keskerakond
50Jana Mae25Eesti Reformierakond
51Rein Vikard24Eesti Keskerakond
52Inga Kotkamäe23Eesti Reformierakond
53Tiia Võttin23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
54Aile Viks21Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
55Artur Karask21Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
56Merlin Müür21Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
57Peeter Aunapu21Valimisliit Vabaduse Vikerkaar
58Viive Puudist20Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
59Virgo Roose20Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
60Jane Everst19Eesti Keskerakond
61Reet Tinno19Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
62Triin Peips19Eesti Reformierakond
63Katre-Liis Treufeldt18Eesti Reformierakond
64Kenno Ruukel18Eesti Reformierakond
65Kevin Kõo18Eesti Reformierakond
66Tiiu Treimuth16Eesti Reformierakond
67Agris Possul15Eesti Reformierakond
68Ervin Savisaar15Eesti Keskerakond
69Raul Lehismets15Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
70Silver Drenkhan15Eesti Reformierakond
71Jaanus Lepik14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
72Rait Uibu14Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
73Marju Ilistom12Eesti Reformierakond
74Mereli Mändmets12Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
75Ruth Muttik12Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
76Heili Kalbri11Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
77Maire Murumaa11Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
78Elmo Saul10Eesti Reformierakond
79Kaido Kirt10Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
80Jan-Ander Kundla9Eesti Keskerakond
81Üllar Soe9Eesti Keskerakond
82Juhan Seer8Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
83Karin-Kaja Liigand8Eesti Keskerakond
84Urve Rampe8Eesti Keskerakond
85Ene-Mall Vernik-Tuubel7Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
86Ülle Pukk7Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
87Gerli Grossberg6Eesti Reformierakond
88Hans Teearu6Eesti Keskerakond
89Neeme Nurmoja6Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
90Solveig Raave6Eesti Reformierakond
91Viljar Teder6Valimisliit Vabaduse Vikerkaar
92Raivo Teder5Eesti Keskerakond
93Vello Iir5Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
94Meelis Mehine4Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
95Rain-Mati Pesor4Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
96Rein Org4Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
97Tuuli Merimaa4Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
98Jaan Reidolf3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
99Marnet Peerna3Eesti Keskerakond
100Indrek Tiido2Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
101Ivika Nõgel2Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
102Kadri Kenner2Eesti Keskerakond
103Marie Leopard2Eesti Keskerakond
104Viive Reinsoo2Eesti Keskerakond
105Kaarel Tamm1Eesti Keskerakond