HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Nõo vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"8758
45,5%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit8747
+7
45,45%
1,75%
 5% künnis
Eesti Keskerakond960
0
4,99%
2,48%
Eesti Reformierakond650
0
3,38%
2,24%
Üksikkandidaadid130
0,68%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Rain Sangernebo236Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
2Priit Randala144Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
3Jaanus Järveoja109Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
4Krista Kvarnström96Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
5Taavi Merisalu87Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
6Laurits Leedjärv85Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
7Teet Marran80Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
8Lembit Toru77Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
9Andres Juur72Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
10Silver Pastak58Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
11Jüri Aliste42Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
12Mait Raig42Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
13Aigar Brett40Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
14Anne Markvard36Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
15Mart Raudsaar36Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
16Peeter Ernits46Eesti Keskerakond
17Krista Loog36Eesti Reformierakond
18Hille Laos33Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
19Arno Anton29Eesti Reformierakond
20Eleri Visnapuu28Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
21Silver Lehesaar27Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
22Ahto Reino26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
23Mart Kreevald26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
24Kristel Hüdsi25Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
25Kai Toom24Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
26Kaido Voor23Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
27Jaan Poom22Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
28Ene Arus21Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
29Imbi Tanilsoo21Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
30Marge Altin21Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
31Anne-Ly Juhkam20Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
32Ardo Ruul19Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
33Harri Kubri16Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
34Ants Tamm15Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
35Helen Voika15Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
36Kristjan Vanaselja15Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
37Maire Ulst15Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
38Ants Lillevere13Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
39Eerika Sootla13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
40Pille Linde13Eesti Keskerakond
41Riina Soonvald13Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
42Siim Jaanson13Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
43Vello Brett13Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
44Vilmar Valdna13Üksikkandidaadid
45Hiie Paas10Eesti Keskerakond
46Külli Rüütli9Eesti Keskerakond
47Andres Lomp8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
48Raul Vester7Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
49Zoja Udaltsova6Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
50Küllikki Tokman5Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
51Ly Sarapson5Eesti Keskerakond
52Heino Prost4Eesti Keskerakond
53Heli Veide4Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"
54Siiri Lillo3Eesti Keskerakond
55Sten-Sixten Traks3Eesti Keskerakond
56Valeri Tokman3Eesti Keskerakond
57Marju Rohtmets2Valimisliit "Vali Nõo!"