HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Narva-Jõesuu linn
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Ühine kodu valimisliit11598
47,56%
Eesti Keskerakond9907
40,62%
Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi2742
11,24%
 5% künnis
Üksikkandidaadid140
0,57%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Maksim Iljin248Ühine kodu valimisliit
2Veikko Luhalaid138Eesti Keskerakond
3Heiki Luts115Eesti Keskerakond
4Tatjana Pagajeva113Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
5Jüri Kiik96Eesti Keskerakond
6Artur Eistre94Ühine kodu valimisliit
7Jevgeni Hohlov89Ühine kodu valimisliit
8Olga Baranova89Ühine kodu valimisliit
9Aare Objartel86Eesti Keskerakond
10Natalja Mjatšina76Ühine kodu valimisliit
11Kädi Koppe68Eesti Keskerakond
12Inge Muškina56Ühine kodu valimisliit
13Svetlana Moissejeva50Ühine kodu valimisliit
14Rein Peiker49Ühine kodu valimisliit
15Iraida Tšubenko40Eesti Keskerakond
16Valentina Fadejeva38Eesti Keskerakond
17Liina Piirisalu26Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
18Larissa Golt40Ühine kodu valimisliit
19Kai Kiiver38Eesti Keskerakond
20Anžela Vorobjova37Ühine kodu valimisliit
21Elviira Aljošina34Ühine kodu valimisliit
22Andranik Danieljan33Ühine kodu valimisliit
23Veronika Stepanova33Eesti Keskerakond
24Anatoli Ilkevitš31Ühine kodu valimisliit
25Heiki Johannes30Eesti Keskerakond
26Jelena Ozornova29Ühine kodu valimisliit
27Irina Klishina25Eesti Keskerakond
28Juri Andrejev25Ühine kodu valimisliit
29Julia Ossipova23Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
30Igor Moškov21Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
31Tiiu Toom21Ühine kodu valimisliit
32Meelis Kaljurand17Ühine kodu valimisliit
33Väino Tuuder17Eesti Keskerakond
34Inga Samusseva16Eesti Keskerakond
35Tatjana Anissimova16Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
36Viktor Golovnja15Eesti Keskerakond
37Aleksandr Melnikov14Ühine kodu valimisliit
38Jaan Metsis14Eesti Keskerakond
39Laura Rugais14Eesti Keskerakond
40Aleksandr Pahhomov13Eesti Keskerakond
41Metšislavas Tamberg13Eesti Keskerakond
42Natalja Kaurson13Eesti Keskerakond
43Vadim Kronk13Ühine kodu valimisliit
44Nikolai Hints12Eesti Keskerakond
45Olga Pagajeva12Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
46Julia Forstiman11Ühine kodu valimisliit
47Ljubov Olkhovetskaya11Ühine kodu valimisliit
48Tatjana Tšitškina11Eesti Keskerakond
49Aime Logatšova10Ühine kodu valimisliit
50Aleksandr Saltõkov10Eesti Keskerakond
51Anna Tarassova10Eesti Keskerakond
52Ljudmila Rakova10Ühine kodu valimisliit
53Grigori Ussov9Ühine kodu valimisliit
54Ivan Poljakov9Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
55Raim Sarv9Eesti Keskerakond
56Saima Illipe9Eesti Keskerakond
57Sergei Mištšuk9Üksikkandidaadid
58Sergei Rõmar9Ühine kodu valimisliit
59Anders Jaakson8Eesti Keskerakond
60Helmut Larka8Eesti Keskerakond
61Imre Liiv8Eesti Keskerakond
62Kaido Seppar8Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
63Kalle Kekki8Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
64Sofia Laustam8Eesti Keskerakond
65Valeri Maasik8Ühine kodu valimisliit
66Andrei Palmberg7Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
67Dmitri Kuznetsov7Ühine kodu valimisliit
68Dmitri Makarov7Ühine kodu valimisliit
69Erik Pertsev7Eesti Keskerakond
70Indrek Randoja7Eesti Keskerakond
71Aare Aas6Eesti Keskerakond
72Andrei Ivanov6Ühine kodu valimisliit
73Julia Ložkina6Ühine kodu valimisliit
74Jura Tiner6Eesti Keskerakond
75Juri Baranov6Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
76Jüri Juur6Eesti Keskerakond
77Konstantin Petrov6Ühine kodu valimisliit
78Rita Jaakson6Eesti Keskerakond
79Viktor Ert6Eesti Keskerakond
80Aet Lukso5Eesti Keskerakond
81Alina Sozonova5Ühine kodu valimisliit
82Arvo Laur5Eesti Keskerakond
83Sergei Suponenko5Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
84Sven Udam5Üksikkandidaadid
85Aleksei Sjutkin4Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
86Anne Lassikov4Eesti Keskerakond
87Inna Roosi4Eesti Keskerakond
88Joel Guljavin4Ühine kodu valimisliit
89Nadežda Petrova4Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
90Olga Batluk4Ühine kodu valimisliit
91Tiit Jõgi3Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
92Aleksei Furminski2Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
93Aleksei Vnukov2Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
94Arvi Piibe2Eesti Keskerakond
95Deniss Košelev2Eesti Keskerakond
96Inge Kääpa2Eesti Keskerakond
97Nadežda Murašova2Eesti Keskerakond
98Natalja Petrova2Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
99Nelli Sameli2Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
100Aivar Karu1Eesti Keskerakond
101Aleksandr Aleksandrin1Ühine kodu valimisliit
102Heiki Roots1Eesti Keskerakond
103Mati Männisalu1Eesti Keskerakond
104Raivo Vološtšuk1Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
105Riina Koit1Eesti Keskerakond
106Veera Putan1Eesti Keskerakond
107Kersti Objartel0Eesti Keskerakond
108Leo Kuusemäe0Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi
109Marina Pertseva0Eesti Keskerakond
110Vjatšeslav Külaots0Eesti Keskerakond
111Ülle Saharov0Valimisliit Üheskoos edasi