HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Mustvee vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Uus Laine10588
32,89%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond7665
23,81%
Eesti Reformierakond7134
22,16%
Eesti Keskerakond6014
18,68%
 5% künnis
Valimisliit Uued Võimalused310
0,96%
Üksikkandidaadid10
0,03%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Aivar Saarela131Eesti Reformierakond
2Hannes Soosaar130Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
3Max Kaur99Eesti Keskerakond
4Tarmo Tomson97Valimisliit Uus Laine
5Ants Rummel89Valimisliit Uus Laine
6Ljudmilla Smirnova84Eesti Keskerakond
7Ülle Rosin75Valimisliit Uus Laine
8Maris Rohtla72Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
9Sergei Uleksin72Eesti Keskerakond
10Laidi Zalekešina67Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
11Aivar Anijago61Valimisliit Uus Laine
12Marianne Kivimurd-Tarelkina59Valimisliit Uus Laine
13Urmas Tross46Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
14Anne Paas45Eesti Reformierakond
15Eliys Tomson40Valimisliit Uus Laine
16Aleksei Männiste38Eesti Reformierakond
17Arlo Säälik38Valimisliit Uus Laine
18Heveli Ivask38Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
19Anatoli Bõstrov28Eesti Keskerakond
20German Bestšastnõi28Eesti Reformierakond
21Aivar Altmäe26Valimisliit Uus Laine
22Riina Pajula69Eesti Keskerakond
23Aivar Pakkas57Eesti Keskerakond
24Jüri Vooder53Valimisliit Uus Laine
25Artur Aganitš48Valimisliit Uus Laine
26Krista Pint45Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
27Nona Kolpakova35Eesti Keskerakond
28Aivar Parfojev33Eesti Reformierakond
29Maarika Kits33Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
30Siim Kolk33Eesti Reformierakond
31Jaan Rahuküla31Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
32Verner Mölder31Eesti Reformierakond
33Andri Plato28Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
34Allan Pukk27Eesti Reformierakond
35Dimitri Guž27Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
36Jüri Morozov27Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
37Raldo Lorits27Eesti Reformierakond
38Tatjana Kudina27Valimisliit Uus Laine
39Eleonora Salus26Eesti Keskerakond
40Arvi Pihlak25Eesti Reformierakond
41Mari-Liis Tikerperi24Eesti Reformierakond
42Urmas Soosalu24Eesti Reformierakond
43Einar Hinno23Eesti Reformierakond
44Mai Tooming23Valimisliit Uus Laine
45Martin Tiik22Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
46Taivo Kruusaauk22Valimisliit Uus Laine
47Tiina Tuur22Valimisliit Uus Laine
48Helar Hinno21Eesti Reformierakond
49Ivar Ilves21Valimisliit Uus Laine
50Eda Arold19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
51Irina Kalašnikova19Eesti Keskerakond
52Jevgeni Žulin19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
53Kristi Väits18Eesti Reformierakond
54Sirje Saul18Valimisliit Uus Laine
55Urmas Salu17Eesti Reformierakond
56Janika Altmäe16Valimisliit Uus Laine
57Eha Raja15Valimisliit Uus Laine
58Evelyn Sepp15Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
59Maiko Koort15Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
60Anatoli Golts14Valimisliit Uued Võimalused
61Mart Morozov14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
62Raivo Vadi14Eesti Reformierakond
63Toivo Kivi14Eesti Reformierakond
64Aide Nurme13Eesti Reformierakond
65Apolinari Goršanov13Valimisliit Uus Laine
66Heiki Post13Eesti Keskerakond
67Kalju Kahro13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
68Mart Kalaus13Valimisliit Uus Laine
69Vello Reisenbuk13Valimisliit Uus Laine
70Agnes Kallas12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
71Inga Šmutova12Valimisliit Uus Laine
72Julia Ossipenko12Valimisliit Uus Laine
73Rita Sorgina12Eesti Keskerakond
74Toomas Tooming12Eesti Reformierakond
75Andrei Eero11Valimisliit Uus Laine
76Evelin Tamm11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
77Jelena Krivonogova11Valimisliit Uued Võimalused
78Kalmer Vene11Valimisliit Uus Laine
79Maksim Šarin11Valimisliit Uus Laine
80Malle Mägi11Eesti Keskerakond
81Monika Linno11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
82Siret Laurikainen11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
83Urve Tooming11Eesti Reformierakond
84Luule Märtsin10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
85Urmas Paju10Valimisliit Uus Laine
86Vassili Amelkin10Eesti Keskerakond
87Viktor Žulin10Valimisliit Uus Laine
88Liivar Raamets9Valimisliit Uus Laine
89Triinu Dressel9Eesti Reformierakond
90Ulvi Tamm9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
91Ants Kärberg8Eesti Reformierakond
92Jan Tooming8Eesti Reformierakond
93Ülo Karro8Valimisliit Uus Laine
94Aare Kullus7Valimisliit Uus Laine
95Aare Uleksin7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
96Aleksandr Revunov7Valimisliit Uus Laine
97Evald Kaljumäe7Eesti Keskerakond
98Evi Püss-Habakukk7Valimisliit Uus Laine
99Julia Paulauskas7Eesti Keskerakond
100Lembit Mangulson7Valimisliit Uus Laine
101Liidia Palmiste7Eesti Keskerakond
102Ove Kalme7Eesti Reformierakond
103Sergei Kašnikov7Valimisliit Uus Laine
104Alari Rebane6Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
105Aleksandr Poljakov6Valimisliit Uus Laine
106Diana Ventšikova6Valimisliit Uus Laine
107Helju Paas6Eesti Reformierakond
108Janek Romanovitš6Eesti Reformierakond
109Jevgeni Blinnikov6Valimisliit Uus Laine
110Maksim Piljavets6Eesti Keskerakond
111Merlin Turja6Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
112Sergei Kallaste6Valimisliit Uus Laine
113Tiiu Maasing6Eesti Reformierakond
114Urmas Ilves6Eesti Reformierakond
115Viljar Sepp6Valimisliit Uus Laine
116Vladimir Veresov6Eesti Keskerakond
117Alli Kaarama5Eesti Reformierakond
118Ardi Hints5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
119Heiki Tuppits5Eesti Keskerakond
120Ljudmilla Kuusik5Eesti Reformierakond
121Mehis Paas5Eesti Reformierakond
122Toomas Juvanen5Valimisliit Uus Laine
123Tõnu Sepp5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
124Viktor Aganitš5Valimisliit Uus Laine
125Vladimir Melnikov5Valimisliit Uus Laine
126Arli Ratassepp4Eesti Keskerakond
127Endel Soosaar4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
128Hans Mõttus4Eesti Reformierakond
129Jaanus Poolakese4Eesti Reformierakond
130Lemmi Orav4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
131Liidia Vassiljeva4Valimisliit Uus Laine
132Mihhail Grinkin4Valimisliit Uus Laine
133Mihhail Šarin4Valimisliit Uus Laine
134Natalja Tumanova4Valimisliit Uus Laine
135Nikolai Kartašov4Valimisliit Uus Laine
136Oksana Jazõkova4Valimisliit Uus Laine
137Tiiu Metsalu4Valimisliit Uus Laine
138Uudo Mesi4Eesti Reformierakond
139Vadim Jazõkov4Valimisliit Uus Laine
140Voldemar Palmiste4Eesti Keskerakond
141Aare Mäletjärv3Eesti Reformierakond
142Aivar Pihlak3Valimisliit Uus Laine
143Anatoli Topkin3Eesti Keskerakond
144Ando Kase3Valimisliit Uus Laine
145Artjom Dulskas3Valimisliit Uued Võimalused
146Gennadi Koromnov3Valimisliit Uus Laine
147Grigori Borisov3Valimisliit Uus Laine
148Igor Koromnov3Valimisliit Uus Laine
149Ivan Smirnov3Valimisliit Uus Laine
150Jaana Kanermaa3Eesti Reformierakond
151Jelena Goršanova3Valimisliit Uus Laine
152Kersti Kallavus3Eesti Keskerakond
153Liina Karpova3Valimisliit Uus Laine
154Maarja Lust3Eesti Reformierakond
155Marina Kärberg3Valimisliit Uus Laine
156Natalja Peltomaa3Valimisliit Uus Laine
157Riina Mereväli-Vingertšuk3Eesti Reformierakond
158Sergei Borodin3Eesti Keskerakond
159Sergei Topkin3Valimisliit Uus Laine
160Tamara Sorgina3Valimisliit Uus Laine
161Toomas Viitak3Eesti Keskerakond
162Urmas Krass3Eesti Reformierakond
163Valentina Rešetnikova3Valimisliit Uus Laine
164Õie Kurits3Valimisliit Uus Laine
165Õie Padar3Eesti Keskerakond
166Aive Aleskovski2Eesti Keskerakond
167Evi Gusseva2Eesti Reformierakond
168Igor Ivanov2Valimisliit Uus Laine
169Igor Zathejev2Eesti Reformierakond
170Irina Golts2Valimisliit Uued Võimalused
171Kaimo Puniste2Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
172Lily Šarina2Valimisliit Uus Laine
173Maria Pšenitšnikova2Valimisliit Uus Laine
174Paavel Vorobjov2Eesti Keskerakond
175Pjotr Grinkin2Valimisliit Uus Laine
176Priit Kivi2Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
177Sergei Morozov2Valimisliit Uus Laine
178Tõnis Saariste2Valimisliit Uus Laine
179Aleksander Matrossov1Üksikkandidaadid
180Alfia Matrossova1Valimisliit Uus Laine
181Andrei Lazarevski1Valimisliit Uued Võimalused
182Eleanor Lainjärv1Eesti Reformierakond
183Irina Proškina1Valimisliit Uus Laine
184Maik Tomson1Valimisliit Uus Laine
185Maksim Vassiljev1Eesti Keskerakond
186Martin Mölder1Eesti Reformierakond
187Natalia Mägi1Valimisliit Uus Laine
188Natalja Kalašnikova1Valimisliit Uus Laine
189Niina Mereväli1Valimisliit Uus Laine
190Urmas Pirk1Valimisliit Uus Laine
191Zinaida Klemm1Valimisliit Uus Laine
192Zlata Hollat1Valimisliit Uus Laine
193Anatoli Katšan0Valimisliit Uus Laine
194Andrei Bõstrov0Valimisliit Uus Laine
195Anna Pshenichnikova0Valimisliit Uus Laine
196Anu Toomla0Eesti Keskerakond
197Igor Blähhin0Valimisliit Uus Laine
198Igor Glubakov0Valimisliit Uus Laine
199Ivan Lunin0Valimisliit Uus Laine
200Janek Keskküla0Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
201Julija Kekiševa0Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
202Kristina Aksjonova0Valimisliit Uus Laine
203Mihhail Ratman0Valimisliit Uus Laine
204Mihkel Kaljumäe0Valimisliit Uus Laine
205Olesja Nikoltšuk0Eesti Reformierakond
206Tamor Erikson0Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
207Valeri Gorbatškov0Valimisliit Uus Laine
208Viktoria Tereštšuk0Valimisliit Uus Laine