HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Maardu linn
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Keskerakond375215
+7
59,8%
37,6%
Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit6922
11,03%
Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU5052
8,05%
Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei4741
7,55%
Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU4231
6,74%
 5% künnis
Eesti Reformierakond2500
0
3,98%
2,31%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit1170
0
1,86%
2,43%
Üksikkandidaadid380
0,61%
Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine230
0,37%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Vladimir Arhipov925Eesti Keskerakond
2Nikolai Degtjarenko495Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
3Valev Kald330Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
4Jevgeni Golovatš306Eesti Keskerakond
5Eduard Tanvel248Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
6Erika Tiganik172Eesti Keskerakond
7Ants Raudla136Eesti Keskerakond
8Elviira Piiskoppel119Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
9Natalia Kurževa118Eesti Keskerakond
10Boriss Slepikovski113Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
11Pavel Arhipov108Eesti Keskerakond
12Tüüne Nikolajeva106Eesti Keskerakond
13Niina Netšajeva91Eesti Keskerakond
14Pavel Kuusik89Eesti Keskerakond
15Ailar Lyra85Eesti Keskerakond
16Ravil Aljukov72Eesti Keskerakond
17Liidia Bodnar70Eesti Keskerakond
18Jelena Smirnova68Eesti Keskerakond
19Larissa Voitko64Eesti Keskerakond
20Margarita Sumina62Eesti Keskerakond
21Aivar Park58Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
22Margit Leet250Eesti Reformierakond
23Aive Anton96Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
24Debora Anna Dolores Oolos70Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
25Riina Läll61Eesti Keskerakond
26Irina Rozanova59Eesti Keskerakond
27Ljubov Lenskaja59Eesti Keskerakond
28Margit Jahu58Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
29Marijam Rannak58Eesti Keskerakond
30Margarita Gerasõmiva57Eesti Keskerakond
31Dmitri Trifonov56Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
32Viktoria Glušonok50Eesti Keskerakond
33Rustam Prokurorov46Eesti Keskerakond
34Väino Moor46Eesti Keskerakond
35Dmitri Gerasimenko45Eesti Keskerakond
36Margit Väikmeri42Eesti Keskerakond
37Olga Naydenova41Eesti Keskerakond
38Aleksandr Kruglov39Eesti Keskerakond
39Ilja Schor39Eesti Keskerakond
40Irina Vahhoneva39Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
41Galina Popova38Eesti Keskerakond
42Risto Nahkor38Üksikkandidaadid
43Milda Lemkova36Eesti Keskerakond
44Natalja Petrova36Eesti Keskerakond
45Roman Filiptšik35Eesti Keskerakond
46Inga Kirmjõe33Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
47Ülo Kangur33Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
48Tatjana Andilevko32Eesti Keskerakond
49Aleksandr Tšernjakov30Eesti Keskerakond
50Aleksei Onohhov30Eesti Keskerakond
51Jelena Pavlova30Eesti Keskerakond
52Maksim Ignatenko30Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
53Jelena Abolina29Eesti Keskerakond
54Kalev Starkopf29Eesti Keskerakond
55Andrei Anissimov27Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
56Ahto Nahkor25Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
57Aljona Illen25Eesti Keskerakond
58August Erik23Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine
59Pavel Titov22Eesti Keskerakond
60Siret Paasmäe22Eesti Keskerakond
61Nelja Solovjova21Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
62Vassili Gnusarkov21Eesti Keskerakond
63Sergei Seredenko20Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
64Aleksandr Martõnov19Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
65Igor Sljussar19Eesti Keskerakond
66Terje Sullakatko19Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
67Dmitri Semjonov18Eesti Keskerakond
68Jüri Pihlak17Eesti Keskerakond
69Aleksandra Kadinets16Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
70Sergei Petrov16Eesti Keskerakond
71Valentin Petrov16Eesti Keskerakond
72Vitali Mesi16Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
73Galina Umbleja15Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
74Alina Žukovskaja14Eesti Keskerakond
75Andrei Knjazev14Eesti Keskerakond
76Jevgeni Dudakov14Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
77Julia Villemson14Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
78Nailja Sattarova14Eesti Keskerakond
79Jelena Jevstafiadi13Eesti Keskerakond
80Andrei Lepihhin12Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
81Gennadi Vereštšagin12Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
82Oleg Hoffström12Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
83Jelena Tudinova11Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
84Lilian Puusta11Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
85Nikolai Kostroma11Eesti Keskerakond
86Dmitri Bragin10Eesti Keskerakond
87Dmitri Nipadistov10Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
88Edgar Silickis10Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
89Rima Dejeva10Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
90Juliana Poljanskaja9Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
91Aleksei Pantšenko8Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
92Kristiine Juuse8Eesti Keskerakond
93Tatjana Stepanova8Eesti Keskerakond
94Andres Lofitski7Eesti Keskerakond
95Hendrik Nagla7Eesti Keskerakond
96Jelizaveta Smirnova7Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
97Arnold Bahšjan6Eesti Keskerakond
98Artjom Aleksejev6Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
99Jevgeni Agejev6Eesti Keskerakond
100Olga Pertel6Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
101Roma Issajev6Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
102Juri Šutenko5Eesti Keskerakond
103Marge Heering5Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
104Sirje Tšegotova5Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
105Svetlana Kulgavtšuk5Eesti Keskerakond
106Tatjana Ovtšinnikova5Eesti Keskerakond
107Tatjana Semjonova5Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
108Veronika Orumaa5Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
109Veronika Stjuf5Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
110Vitali Fjodorov5Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
111Vladislav Gaisin5Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
112Anatoli Lavrov4Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
113Eduard Savisild4Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
114Hans Vinkman4Eesti Keskerakond
115Irina Suškevitš4Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
116Kämalä Džäfärova4Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
117Olga Jakovleva4Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
118Aleksandr Fadejev3Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
119Aleksei Bagel3Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
120Dmitri Palgi3Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
121Irina Nikolajeva3Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
122Raivi Kumm3Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
123Tamara Solovjova3Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
124Tatjana Bojarskaja3Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
125Valeri Palgi3Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
126Anatoli Grozdov2Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
127Julia Tomberg2Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
128Sergei Mihhailov2Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
129Sergei Tsõba2Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
130Vjatšeslav Tšernitšenko2Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
131Aleksandr Zaborski1Valimisliit MAARDU-MEIE KODU
132Andres Jelissejev1Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
133Fred Korts1Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU
134Igor Lapin1Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
135Olga Šaluhina1Edgar Savisaare Valimisliit
136Sergei Metsler1Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
137Tamara Vimberg1Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
138Vladimir Solovjov1Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
139Galina Ljubimova0Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
140Ljudmila Baranenko0Eesti Keskerakond
141Maksim Zolnikov0Valimisliit MEIE MAARDU