HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Lüganuse vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Keskerakond12026
27,7%
Valimisliit MEIE VALD8424
19,4%
Valimisliit MEIE KODU8013
18,46%
Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest7933
18,27%
Eesti Reformierakond6823
15,71%
 5% künnis
Üksikkandidaadid200
0,46%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Dmitri Dmitrijev340Eesti Keskerakond
2Andrea Eiche194Valimisliit MEIE VALD
3Mehis Kreisman188Valimisliit MEIE KODU
4Arno Strauch146Valimisliit MEIE KODU
5Irina Minina127Eesti Keskerakond
6Marja-Liisa Veiser111Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
7Heidi Uustalu110Eesti Reformierakond
8Tiit Kuusmik109Eesti Reformierakond
9Juho Põld102Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
10Enno Vinni97Eesti Reformierakond
11Inna Kalamäe88Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
12Vladislav Lazarevitš82Eesti Keskerakond
13Jevgeni Korniltsev74Valimisliit MEIE VALD
14Risto Lindeberg70Valimisliit MEIE KODU
15Valeri Dmitrijev65Eesti Keskerakond
16Eldur Lainjärv61Valimisliit MEIE VALD
17Anatoli Zõbin57Valimisliit MEIE VALD
18Aleksandr Kozlov55Eesti Keskerakond
19Viktor Kaurson51Eesti Keskerakond
20Leino Tammann72Eesti Reformierakond
21Ülo Tuur68Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
22Mart Kivistik58Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
23Erik Jürgenson55Eesti Reformierakond
24Naima Soppe50Valimisliit MEIE VALD
25Igor Borissenko43Eesti Keskerakond
26Evelyn Danilov42Valimisliit MEIE KODU
27Viktor Rauam42Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
28Joonas Erm41Valimisliit MEIE VALD
29Svetlana Männi39Eesti Keskerakond
30Janek Filippov38Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
31Kaja Toikka38Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
32Nikolai Dmitrijev38Eesti Keskerakond
33Stanislav Gruzdev38Eesti Keskerakond
34Enno Mägar36Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
35Karli Kivi36Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
36Maarika Uudeküll36Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
37Dmitri Kruševski35Valimisliit MEIE KODU
38Ene Mändla35Eesti Keskerakond
39Marina Tkatšenko34Eesti Keskerakond
40Nikolai Vojeikin33Valimisliit MEIE VALD
41Robert Karpelin33Valimisliit MEIE VALD
42Anne Kalamäe32Valimisliit MEIE VALD
43Hardi Murula32Eesti Reformierakond
44Rein Kuusmik32Valimisliit MEIE VALD
45Jevgeni Sarri31Valimisliit MEIE KODU
46Julia Klein31Eesti Keskerakond
47Maret Kärbo30Eesti Reformierakond
48Vladimir Arutjunov30Valimisliit MEIE VALD
49Inno Naur29Valimisliit MEIE KODU
50Jaanika Säde27Valimisliit MEIE KODU
51Aivo Hobolainen26Eesti Reformierakond
52Ilmar Köök26Eesti Keskerakond
53Kristel Kütt26Eesti Reformierakond
54Vaido Lahtmaa25Valimisliit MEIE KODU
55Vladimir Tšurkin25Valimisliit MEIE VALD
56Indrek Innos22Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
57Reili Soppe22Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
58Andres Linnard21Eesti Keskerakond
59Irina Runga21Valimisliit MEIE VALD
60Kaarin Aamer20Valimisliit MEIE KODU
61Olga Borodkina20Eesti Keskerakond
62Maris Toomel19Eesti Reformierakond
63Andrus Kütt18Eesti Keskerakond
64Helmi Sibrits18Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
65Julija Kiskonen18Eesti Keskerakond
66Tiit Lipp18Valimisliit MEIE VALD
67Jaan Pazelski17Eesti Keskerakond
68Mihhail Poll17Valimisliit MEIE VALD
69Olga Fomina17Eesti Keskerakond
70Tiia Koppel17Valimisliit MEIE VALD
71Tiit Aruvee17Eesti Keskerakond
72Vladimir Batanov17Eesti Keskerakond
73Aivi Paavo16Valimisliit MEIE KODU
74Raissa Višnjova16Valimisliit MEIE VALD
75Rait Raudsoo16Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
76Valdur Raie16Valimisliit MEIE VALD
77Veigo Raamat16Eesti Reformierakond
78Arno Kirikmäe15Valimisliit MEIE KODU
79Jüri Kannimäe15Valimisliit MEIE KODU
80Katrin Parve15Eesti Keskerakond
81Marko Mõru15Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
82Vitali Sikora15Valimisliit MEIE KODU
83Gunnar Raam14Valimisliit MEIE KODU
84Helle Palk14Valimisliit MEIE KODU
85Ivar Tallerman14Valimisliit MEIE VALD
86Liis Tarum14Valimisliit MEIE KODU
87Sven Kallavus14Eesti Keskerakond
88Kristiine Meister13Eesti Reformierakond
89Uljam Teuli13Üksikkandidaadid
90Heli Vilumets12Valimisliit MEIE KODU
91Janek Eskor12Valimisliit MEIE VALD
92Jelena Plahhova12Valimisliit MEIE VALD
93Marek Heinjärv12Valimisliit MEIE KODU
94Andra Käärt11Eesti Keskerakond
95Michelle Raag11Valimisliit MEIE KODU
96Tõnu Lont11Eesti Reformierakond
97Aare Erik10Valimisliit MEIE VALD
98Meelis Lust10Valimisliit MEIE KODU
99Raivo Sass10Eesti Reformierakond
100Airis Vesk9Eesti Reformierakond
101Andrei Geimonen9Eesti Keskerakond
102Kalle Kartau9Eesti Reformierakond
103Ülla Rossman9Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
104Erich Olup8Valimisliit MEIE KODU
105Estra Kaikonen8Valimisliit MEIE VALD
106Kira Vaimel8Eesti Reformierakond
107Anatoli Männi7Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
108Arved Kompus7Eesti Reformierakond
109Eve Merileet-Kalle7Eesti Reformierakond
110Merike Ivask7Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
111Nikolai Pavlenko7Üksikkandidaadid
112Viktoria Lubnevskaja7Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
113Aivar Pahka6Valimisliit MEIE VALD
114Jevgenia Klimina6Eesti Reformierakond
115Ruth Leuna6Eesti Reformierakond
116Tauno Tammeoja6Valimisliit MEIE KODU
117Tiit Vanamölder6Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
118Vladimir Tšikul6Valimisliit MEIE VALD
119Rauno Virunurm5Valimisliit MEIE KODU
120Arne Piirimägi4Valimisliit MEIE VALD
121Laine Tops4Valimisliit MEIE KODU
122Marko Kams4Eesti Keskerakond
123Melita Lootus4Valimisliit MEIE KODU
124Tõnu Lokotar4Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
125Ago Uudeküll3Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
126Gerli Pill3Valimisliit MEIE KODU
127Jelena Krassulja3Valimisliit MEIE KODU
128Merit Männi3Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
129Natalia Tšikul3Valimisliit MEIE VALD
130Reyo Vitmer3Valimisliit MEIE KODU
131Vadim Jefanov3Eesti Reformierakond
132Arne Hannus2Valimisliit MEIE KODU
133Daisy Kroon1Valimisliit OMA Valla Eest
134Johannes Vau1Valimisliit MEIE KODU
135Kristjan Lepp1Valimisliit MEIE KODU
136Mihkel Raag1Eesti Reformierakond
137Maria Uuetoa0Valimisliit MEIE KODU
138Rando Riives0Valimisliit MEIE KODU