HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Lääne-Nigula vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad182014
52,33%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond7446
21,39%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond3913
11,24%
Eesti Reformierakond3182
9,14%
 5% künnis
Eesti Keskerakond1230
3,54%
Valimisliit Kodune ja Kultuurne Nõva820
2,36%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Mikk Lõhmus473Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
2Neeme Suur170Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
3Hardi Rehkalt153Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
4Einar Pärnpuu133Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
5Jüri Ott120Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
6Lauri Lilleoks120Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
7Allan Kelder81Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
8Laine Belovas81Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
9Marek Topper75Eesti Reformierakond
10Jaanus Ratas68Eesti Reformierakond
11Aivo Hirmo67Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
12Jaanus Mägi66Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
13Arvo Ninn61Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
14Andres Kampmann60Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
15Elvo Leppmaa58Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
16Aivar Oruste57Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
17Kadri Lukk56Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
18Mai Jõevee56Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
19Jaak Aasma49Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
20Ülle Heinleht45Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
21Oliver Tammemägi44Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
22Arvo Riisalu34Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
23Marge Kanna34Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
24Leili Mutso32Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
25Margus Ojamäe31Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
26Üllar Neemrand40Eesti Keskerakond
27Kristo Priimägi39Eesti Reformierakond
28Danguole Tamberg31Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
29Lidya Tee31Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
30Enn Kerge30Eesti Reformierakond
31Margus Laidmets29Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
32Tenno Laanemets29Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
33Toomas Tammeorg29Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
34Aare Vaalma28Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
35Endel Pelapson27Eesti Reformierakond
36Guido Ulejev27Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
37Peeter Kallas27Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
38Ahto Jõgi26Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
39Kristel Jammer25Eesti Reformierakond
40Kalle Orumaa24Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
41Argo Kliss23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
42Erlend Kotkas23Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
43Janek Loorens23Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
44Renno Silde23Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
45Virve Tauts23Valimisliit Kodune ja Kultuurne Nõva
46Ants Siig22Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
47Elari Saar22Eesti Keskerakond
48Kalle Saar22Eesti Keskerakond
49Julia Sirkel21Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
50Kaidi Silver-Schöbe21Valimisliit Kodune ja Kultuurne Nõva
51Rain Poolen21Eesti Keskerakond
52Lea Lai20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
53Maris Hein20Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
54Andres Liiv19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
55Marju Heldema17Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
56Olev Tähiste17Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
57Ulrika Tülp17Eesti Reformierakond
58Vaike Nõu17Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
59Andero Paalvelt16Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
60Mati Kallemets16Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
61Riina Gilden16Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
62Urmas Muld16Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
63Andrus Post15Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
64Kail Visla15Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
65Lembit Kivistik15Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
66Aare Kalm14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
67Ilme Peedoson14Valimisliit Kodune ja Kultuurne Nõva
68Indrek Urbas13Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
69Margus Ollema13Valimisliit Kodune ja Kultuurne Nõva
70Tiiu Tulvik13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
71Ülle Schönberg13Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
72Meinhard Ledis12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
73Tanel Tiisler12Eesti Reformierakond
74Margus Kask11Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
75Peeter Zolotov11Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
76Piret Riis11Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
77Tiina Tuulik11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
78Toomas Peterson11Eesti Keskerakond
79Ahto Lääts10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
80Ester Rodima10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
81Gennadi Vihman10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
82Andre Oja9Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
83Inge Teslikova9Valimisliit Kodune ja Kultuurne Nõva
84Ivar Prees9Eesti Reformierakond
85Mare Laide9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
86Reelika Toom9Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
87Riina Leidsalu9Eesti Reformierakond
88Eneli Ööpik8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
89Merilin Saska8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
90Neeme Väli8Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
91Anne Soodla7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
92Arvo Kirs7Eesti Keskerakond
93Eevi Rätsep7Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
94Reio Altmeri7Eesti Reformierakond
95Mario Uustam6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
96Raimond Danilov6Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukonnad
97Halja Veersalu5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
98Eha Allika4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
99Ingrid Kesler4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
100Kaitlyn Lääts4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
101Andre Karja3Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
102Elar Kuusemaa3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
103Ivo Karindi1Valimisliit Kodune ja Kultuurne Nõva
104Silja Silver1Valimisliit Kodune ja Kultuurne Nõva