HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Luunja vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Uus Luunja6786
0
38,92%
39,29%
Valimisliit Luunja5275
30,25%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit4914
+4
28,19%
2,06%
 5% künnis
Eesti Keskerakond460
0
2,64%
2,89%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Aare Anderson238Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
2Kaire Vahejõe79Valimisliit Luunja
3Väino Kägo70Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
4Radž Sauk66Valimisliit Uus Luunja
5Aare Songe61Valimisliit Uus Luunja
6Aavo Arrak61Valimisliit Uus Luunja
7Kaspar Killak59Valimisliit Uus Luunja
8Kaimo Keerdo46Valimisliit Luunja
9Rait Aviste40Valimisliit Luunja
10Vjatšeslav Korobov40Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
11Vello Küng39Valimisliit Uus Luunja
12Tarvo Laas38Valimisliit Luunja
13Mait Nõmmsalu36Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
14Iiri Saar33Valimisliit Luunja
15Vladimir Kuropatkin33Valimisliit Uus Luunja
16Kadi Kalmus34Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
17Pirjo Pall32Valimisliit Luunja
18Taimi Tensing30Valimisliit Uus Luunja
19Aivar Tellismäe28Valimisliit Uus Luunja
20Margo Lempu28Valimisliit Luunja
21Tarmo Teder27Valimisliit Luunja
22Alar Loo25Valimisliit Luunja
23Indrek Kärner25Valimisliit Uus Luunja
24Einar Viira23Valimisliit Uus Luunja
25Feliks Padar23Valimisliit Uus Luunja
26Jaan Ereline22Valimisliit Uus Luunja
27Küllo Vään22Valimisliit Luunja
28Liidia Heinsoo22Valimisliit Uus Luunja
29Anu Markus21Valimisliit Uus Luunja
30Erki Unt21Valimisliit Uus Luunja
31Lille Reissaar21Valimisliit Luunja
32Sven Šois20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
33Airin Treiman-Kiveste19Valimisliit Luunja
34Margus Lauk19Valimisliit Luunja
35Tanel Tomingas19Valimisliit Uus Luunja
36Allen Allet18Eesti Keskerakond
37Andres Pärnalaas18Valimisliit Uus Luunja
38Andres Rosenstein18Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
39Helve Ojamaa18Valimisliit Uus Luunja
40Ruth Mändma17Valimisliit Luunja
41Malle Karabelnik16Valimisliit Luunja
42Piret Pohla-Asikainen16Valimisliit Uus Luunja
43Raili Paap15Valimisliit Luunja
44Kaupo Kiiver14Valimisliit Uus Luunja
45Margus Kukrus13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
46Eerika Luukas12Valimisliit Luunja
47Renate Sagaja12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
48Rommi Neemsalu12Valimisliit Luunja
49Aare Ainsoo10Valimisliit Uus Luunja
50Maikhel Roose10Eesti Keskerakond
51Mati Vilgas10Valimisliit Uus Luunja
52Sille Kerner10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
53Lia Raat9Valimisliit Uus Luunja
54Aadu Raav8Valimisliit Uus Luunja
55Aare Jaemaa8Valimisliit Uus Luunja
56Handri Kuslap8Valimisliit Luunja
57Veiko Vahimets8Valimisliit Luunja
58Kristel Lempu6Valimisliit Luunja
59Rein Michelson6Eesti Keskerakond
60Allan Kosk5Valimisliit Uus Luunja
61Gunnar Saliste5Eesti Keskerakond
62Monika Rekker5Valimisliit Uus Luunja
63Kahro Lempu4Valimisliit Luunja
64Rasma Roose4Eesti Keskerakond
65Heiki Põhjala3Valimisliit Uus Luunja
66Jaanis Aunapuu3Eesti Keskerakond
67Aniita Matkur1Valimisliit Uus Luunja