HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Lääne-Harju vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"322013
53,1%
Eesti Reformierakond11264
18,57%
Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"10514
17,33%
 5% künnis
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit2230
3,68%
Valimisliit "Uus Vald"1550
2,56%
Eesti Keskerakond1500
2,47%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond1390
2,29%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Jaanus Saat401Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
2Leemet Vaikmaa289Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
3Katrin Glaase231Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
4Kalev Laast185Eesti Reformierakond
5Mati Vetevool169Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
6Jaan Alver152Eesti Reformierakond
7Valentina Pivovarova143Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
8Elena Villmann142Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
9Mart Mets141Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
10Külli Tammur134Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
11Nikolai Pitšugov129Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
12Kuldar Vassiljev125Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
13Tanel Lambing114Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
14Viktoria Visbek108Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
15Eldar Toonverk106Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
16Kadri Kurm97Eesti Reformierakond
17Olga Kugal91Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
18Jelena Razdorskaja88Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
19Vladimir Kamoza86Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
20Eda Arusoo83Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
21Indrek Migur62Eesti Reformierakond
22Eva-Maria Pärjamäe139Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
23Kadri Tillemann81Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
24Kaupo Kallas78Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
25Eduard Hmeljov76Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
26Aleksei Šatov75Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
27Sven Oder75Eesti Keskerakond
28Urve Luht67Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
29Aimar Altosaar58Valimisliit "Uus Vald"
30Ene Martsepp56Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
31Jüri Rumm54Eesti Reformierakond
32Ago Kokser49Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
33Mart Tanner49Eesti Reformierakond
34Evelin Vabson48Valimisliit "Uus Vald"
35Jaana Roos48Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
36Toomas Simanson48Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
37Jüri Karisma47Eesti Reformierakond
38Kalle Ollema47Eesti Reformierakond
39Aarne Irv46Eesti Reformierakond
40Ena Soodla46Eesti Reformierakond
41Priit Jalakas43Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
42Age Leedo42Eesti Reformierakond
43Simo Veskioja42Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
44Peeter Schneider41Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
45Andrei Dvorjaninov39Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
46Tarmo Kõuts38Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
47Irina Helasmäki37Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
48Egle Kaur36Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
49Käti Teär-Riisaar36Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
50Madis Vaikmaa36Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
51Tiit Peedu36Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
52Andrus Hallang32Eesti Reformierakond
53Julia Romanova31Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
54Helve Mandzolo30Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
55Tatjana Terentjeva29Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
56Varmo Ehrbach29Valimisliit "Uus Vald"
57Niina Piskun28Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
58Vallo Sarapuu28Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
59Anu Leeduks27Eesti Keskerakond
60Dmitri Jevsejenko27Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
61Rainis Kaljuste26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
62Andres Miggur25Eesti Reformierakond
63Taive Kikas25Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
64Natalja Samblik24Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
65Ado Pallase23Eesti Reformierakond
66Hannes Kasemaa23Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
67Ivo Kallas22Eesti Reformierakond
68Natalja Korol22Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
69Kalmer Kuningas21Eesti Keskerakond
70Indrek Alter20Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
71Raul Rosenberg20Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
72Õnne Luik20Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
73Galina Juhganson19Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
74Maie Liblik19Eesti Reformierakond
75Mare Kree19Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
76Peeter Kõresaar19Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
77Valeri Bagrov19Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
78Lars Teas17Eesti Reformierakond
79Meeli Malve17Eesti Keskerakond
80Taavi Grabbi17Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
81Tauno Rüütli17Eesti Reformierakond
82Andrus Plees16Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
83Meelis Juhkam16Eesti Reformierakond
84Tatjana Babarõkina16Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
85Ando Eelmaa15Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
86Jüri Kukk15Eesti Reformierakond
87Margarita Kapmann15Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
88Heiko Raamat14Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
89Irina Morozova14Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
90Oleg Bolotov14Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
91Erika Kaljusaar13Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
92Kadi Kriit13Valimisliit "Uus Vald"
93Nikolai Zaitsev13Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
94Raul Põdersalu13Eesti Reformierakond
95Svetlana Abels13Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
96Toivo Lambing13Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
97Erika Elissaar12Eesti Reformierakond
98Henn Veermäe12Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
99Mati Kadak12Eesti Reformierakond
100Olesja Kuzub12Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
101Peeter Vahermägi12Eesti Reformierakond
102Pille Liblik12Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
103Tiit Jaagu12Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
104Karl Norvet11Eesti Reformierakond
105Konstantin Guk11Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
106Aino Künk10Eesti Keskerakond
107Ann Räämet10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
108Irina Trotskaja10Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
109Irina Šerstjukova10Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
110Jan Tolokonnikov10Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
111Jelena Sadovskaja10Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
112Kadi Mäekuusk10Eesti Reformierakond
113Arvo Täks9Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
114Elena Šiman9Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
115Helve Sooääre9Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
116Ingrid Plado9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
117Raul Nurmoja9Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
118Kristiina Altmäe8Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
119Lauri Orgse8Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
120Olga Pivovarova8Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
121Reigo Männiste8Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
122Urmas Urgard8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
123Andrei Pevgonen7Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
124Andres Ollesk7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
125Jaak Jõeaas7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
126Kristy Roostfeldt7Eesti Reformierakond
127Meeli Ivask7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
128Reilika Pelt7Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
129Rein Rebane7Valimisliit "Uus Vald"
130Rutt Meikar7Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
131Eve Pärna6Eesti Reformierakond
132Jekaterina Serova6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
133Jelena Sepp6Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
134Kaido-Allan Lainurm6Eesti Reformierakond
135Margus Minn6Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
136Peeter Pere6Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
137Anna-Liisa Susi5Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
138Ants Kiviselg5Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
139Helen Haab5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
140Jaanus Ilumets5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
141Jana Šenšanova5Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
142Marina Pruel5Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
143Olesja Tooming5Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
144Urmas Sooväli5Eesti Reformierakond
145Veronika Anderson5Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
146Viktoria Holdai5Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
147Allan Saarm4Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
148Erik Laansoo4Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
149Jelnara Farzullajeva4Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
150Marianne Nigul4Eesti Reformierakond
151Alla Barsuk3Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
152Angela Lill3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
153Keirin Storaasli-Vonramm3Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
154Mait Kornet3Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
155Peeter Raantse3Eesti Reformierakond
156Tiina Reinkort3Eesti Reformierakond
157Tiina Saar3Eesti Reformierakond
158Ain Lähker2Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
159Egon Müür2Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
160Hanno Merila2Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
161Indrek Reili2Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
162Jelena Merila2Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
163Jüri Viljaste2Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
164Kaido Pähkelmann2Valimisliit "Valimisliitude Ühendus"
165Marje Böning2Eesti Reformierakond
166Marve Meikar2Eesti Reformierakond
167Sergei Rešnjak2Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
168Toomas Schvak2Eesti Reformierakond
169Arne Ekart1Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
170Jekaterina Balanjuk1Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
171Rauf Babajev1Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
172Viacheslav Korovitskiy1Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
173Vytautas Maciulevicius1Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
174Aleksei Ivanuško0Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
175Eleonora Korol0Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
176Igor Polomartšuk0Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
177Peeter Koobas0Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"
178Ramon Matsjulevitšjus0Valimisliit "HEA TAHE"