HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Mustamäe
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Keskerakond13 4607
+1
45,38%
51,32%
Eesti Reformierakond64942
+1
21,9%
11,85%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond27901
+1
9,41%
4,92%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond27571
0
9,3%
9,7%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit20761
-2
7%
17,57%
 5% künnis
Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn7050
2,38%
Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit6220
0
2,1%
3,61%
Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised5760
1,94%
Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei720
0,24%
Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn450
0,15%
Valimisliit Metroolinn320
0,11%
Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine290
0,1%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Taavi Aas5500Eesti Keskerakond
2Hanno Pevkur3590Eesti Reformierakond
3Martin Helme2542Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
4Maris Lauri1272Eesti Reformierakond
5Raivo Aeg1236Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
6Indrek Saar1143Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
7Lauri Laats1044Eesti Keskerakond
8Margarita Tšernogorova883Eesti Keskerakond
9Maksim Volkov822Eesti Keskerakond
10Merike Martinson405Eesti Keskerakond
11Eha Võrk256Eesti Keskerakond
12Andres Kollist44Eesti Keskerakond
13Anne Sulling822Eesti Reformierakond
14Helle Kalda780Eesti Keskerakond
15Igor Kravtšenko726Eesti Keskerakond
16Erki Savisaar683Eesti Keskerakond
17Paul-Eerik Rummo462Eesti Reformierakond
18Mart Nutt421Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
19Kadi Pärnits376Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
20Anto Liivat368Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
21Katrin Jõgisaar282Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
22Marianna Novikova243Eesti Keskerakond
23Kadri Jäätma234Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
24Vladimir Rusnak223Eesti Keskerakond
25Natalja Sokolova204Eesti Keskerakond
26Mart Meri197Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
27Rodion Denissov175Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
28Olga Sõtnik161Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
29Katri Siikki154Eesti Keskerakond
30Vsevolod Jürgenson152Eesti Keskerakond
31Mart Viisitamm141Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
32Heino Enden140Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
33Merli Reidolf131Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
34Sergei Metlev131Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
35Oksana Kalinskaja121Eesti Keskerakond
36Heli Teder105Eesti Reformierakond
37Natalja Gromovaja93Eesti Keskerakond
38Vahur Kõlvart91Eesti Keskerakond
39Erna Podanjova89Eesti Keskerakond
40Andrei Bondar79Eesti Keskerakond
41Aavo Vään72Eesti Keskerakond
42Gerd Tarand71Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
43Mart Kallas70Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
44Merilin Anijärv70Eesti Reformierakond
45Aleksandr Popov66Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
46Jüri Pino64Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
47Madis Kübar64Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
48Martin Noodla64Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
49Olga Bogdanova63Eesti Keskerakond
50Ljubov Vassiljeva62Eesti Keskerakond
51Marina Suhnjova62Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
52Marge Tooming-Pullisaar58Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
53Küllike Reimaa56Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
54Heli Kuuse51Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
55Anneli Kristal49Eesti Keskerakond
56Kristjan Kuusik48Eesti Keskerakond
57Taavi Simson48Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
58Vladimir Iljaševitš48Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
59Anu Wahar46Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
60Toomas Kärk45Eesti Reformierakond
61Aare Kärner43Eesti Reformierakond
62Svetlana Moskvina41Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
63Arvo Veskimets39Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
64Marina Blitsõna37Eesti Keskerakond
65Annely Kallo35Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
66Jarno Kalind35Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
67Erko Kiisel33Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
68Gültšara Karajeva32Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
69Jelena Rattik32Eesti Keskerakond
70Piret Smagar32Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
71Timur Saripov32Eesti Keskerakond
72Kalle Jõks31Eesti Keskerakond
73Tarmo Kaldma30Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn
74Janek Jõgisaar29Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
75Martin Sarv29Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
76Polina Morozova29Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
77Ago Talalaev28Eesti Reformierakond
78Jelena Bogdanova28Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
79Madis Sinimets28Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
80Tõnu Pihelgas27Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
81Andrei Aleksandrov26Eesti Keskerakond
82Jekaterina Markus26Valimisliit Metroolinn
83Natalja Šilova26Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
84Marju Karin25Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
85Viktoria Dmitrieva25Eesti Keskerakond
86Darja Vorontsova24Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
87Heidi Saar24Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
88Katrin Mesilane24Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
89Elle Lees23Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
90Genri Tron23Eesti Keskerakond
91Grete-Edith Einaste23Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
92Neeme Lall23Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
93Olga Andla23Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
94Rein Leemet23Eesti Keskerakond
95Martin Tähela22Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine
96Arvo Kruusma21Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
97Deniss Mhajan20Eesti Keskerakond
98Marko Tiidelepp20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
99Velda Buldas20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
100Alar Sepp19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
101Erich Udras19Eesti Keskerakond
102Mauri Randma19Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
103Natalja Waren19Eesti Keskerakond
104Janno Grünmann18Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
105Jelisei Lokotar18Eesti Keskerakond
106Maxim Zuev18Eesti Keskerakond
107Siim Kabel18Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
108Taivo Aasorg18Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
109Ivi Ubei-Kon17Eesti Reformierakond
110Tõnis Saadre17Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
111Ülle Palmas17Eesti Reformierakond
112Andres Harjo16Eesti Keskerakond
113Anne Artus16Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
114Katrin Lille16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
115Allan Talu15Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
116Arvo Junti15Eesti Keskerakond
117Aliis Sarapik14Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
118Aljona Lahk-Borodina14Eesti Keskerakond
119Natalja Tšudinova14Eesti Reformierakond
120Dmitri Katušin13Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
121Madis Ilustrumm13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
122Madis Verro13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
123Marju Toom13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
124Viktoria Jürgental13Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
125Enn Asandi12Eesti Keskerakond
126Oliver Vilba12Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
127Peeter Mõistlik12Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
128Tiit Kivikas12Eesti Keskerakond
129Anžela Chesnikova11Eesti Keskerakond
130Jüri Verbitski11Eesti Keskerakond
131Raul Kukk11Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
132Silver Lootus11Eesti Keskerakond
133Aire Kalaus10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
134Kalle Köömnemägi10Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
135Mark Jurkin10Eesti Keskerakond
136Ott Nebel10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
137Raul Juhkam10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
138Sergei Mihhailov10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
139Valentina Kunda10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
140Älis Loosaar10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
141Kuno Järv9Eesti Reformierakond
142Marina Romanova9Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
143Valentin Malinin9Eesti Keskerakond
144Ants Tõnstein8Eesti Keskerakond
145Avo Põldver8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
146Edgar Sõber8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
147Enn Mölderkivi8Eesti Keskerakond
148Ljudmilla Paalmäe8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
149Madis Tross8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
150Martin Tõrva8Eesti Keskerakond
151Rostislav Lakutsevitš8Eesti Keskerakond
152Siim Loide8Eesti Keskerakond
153Taavi Pärtel8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
154Taavo Savik8Eesti Keskerakond
155Kevin Kirs7Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
156Nadežda Andrejeva7Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine
157Heili Vaus-Tamm6Eesti Keskerakond
158Helar Tulp6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
159Igor Bernardov6Eesti Keskerakond
160Igor Vagin6Eesti Keskerakond
161Laidi Rajala6Eesti Keskerakond
162Marko Soon6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
163Merike Roosileht6Eesti Keskerakond
164Norbert Kaareste6Eesti Keskerakond
165Riina Varjola6Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn
166Roman Štšurikov6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
167Tarmo Pitkve6Eesti Keskerakond
168Toomas Paeoja6Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn
169Valeriya Mashkey6Valimisliit Metroolinn
170Vladlen Ovsjannikov6Eesti Keskerakond
171Andrei Orav5Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
172Ats Äkke5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
173Liina Kusma5Eesti Keskerakond
174Reet Ehaver5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
175Roman Timofejev5Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
176Urmas Alter5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
177Indrek Ambus4Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
178Irina Žvanko4Eesti Keskerakond
179Katriin Munirov4Eesti Keskerakond
180Schwenn Seene4Eesti Keskerakond
181Taivo Rist4Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
182Anri Frolian Moisto3Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn
183Arkadi Ježov3Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
184Ivan Vink3Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
185Peeter Tammik3Eesti Keskerakond
186Peeter Ulpus3Eesti Keskerakond
187Peeter-Heldur Ester3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
188Roland Nurmhein3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
189Vello Soosalu3Eesti Keskerakond
190Maksim Žvanko2Eesti Keskerakond
191Marko Ivask2Eesti Keskerakond
192Milvi Orunuk2Eesti Keskerakond
193Eugen Himma1Eesti Keskerakond
194Marko Männikov1Eesti Keskerakond
195Helmut Ketonen0Eesti Keskerakond
196Ljudmilla Tartlaan0Eesti Keskerakond