HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Kristiine
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Keskerakond45164
0
30,39%
37,01%
Eesti Reformierakond44842
+1
30,17%
15,06%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond17861
+1
12,02%
10,02%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond14891
+1
10,02%
3,81%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit15170
-3
10,21%
28,79%
 5% künnis
Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised4870
3,28%
Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn2730
1,84%
Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit2340
0
1,57%
4,44%
Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei330
0,22%
Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine160
0,11%
Valimisliit Metroolinn150
0,1%
Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn100
0,07%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Kaja Kallas3551Eesti Reformierakond
2Andrei Novikov1591Eesti Keskerakond
3Vadim Belobrovtsev1397Eesti Keskerakond
4Urmas Reitelmann1093Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
5Andres Anvelt734Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
6Remo Holsmer456Eesti Reformierakond
7Marika Tuus-Laul317Eesti Keskerakond
8Urmo Saareoja90Eesti Keskerakond
9Tarmo Kruusimäe974Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
10Hardi Volmer361Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
11Sirje Keevallik297Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
12Nikolai Korb267Eesti Keskerakond
13Joonas Laks211Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
14Jüri Ennet187Eesti Keskerakond
15Helen Hääl174Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
16Maris Sild150Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
17Jaanika Klopets139Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
18Avo Üprus137Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
19Laura Kiiroja124Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
20Liis Klaar114Eesti Reformierakond
21Irina Embrich109Eesti Keskerakond
22Liina Hermaküla95Eesti Reformierakond
23Georg Kirsberg91Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
24Leho Kraav91Eesti Reformierakond
25Gertrud Kasemaa90Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
26Õnneli Matt88Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
27Ingrid Mühling81Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
28Peeter Saks75Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
29Kalle Tammemäe66Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
30Merle Pormeister66Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
31Jaan Männik62Eesti Keskerakond
32Raivo Tammus61Eesti Keskerakond
33Merike Kaljumäe48Eesti Reformierakond
34Heidi Tormet46Eesti Reformierakond
35Diana Klas45Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
36Meelis Pai45Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
37Merlin Kivisalu45Eesti Reformierakond
38Maksim Võrovski43Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
39Jüri Hammer41Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
40Liidia Hõbesalu41Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
41Sergei Orehhov41Eesti Keskerakond
42Jaak Haud33Eesti Keskerakond
43Lea Nõuakas33Eesti Keskerakond
44Ott Heidmets30Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
45Ionel Lehari27Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
46Jürgen Ojangu27Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
47Reigo Väli27Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
48Eduard Šarõgin25Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
49Ingrid Täll25Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
50Olev Kool25Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
51Jaana Lukovnikova24Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
52Viktoria Nikolajeva24Eesti Keskerakond
53Vlad Ükssarv24Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
54Jaanika Valdna23Eesti Reformierakond
55Karl Sander Kase23Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
56Aare Nurm22Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
57Karl Tooming22Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
58Lagle Mäll22Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
59Nele Valgepea22Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
60Oleg Žemtšugov22Eesti Keskerakond
61Natalja Vegžanovskaja21Eesti Keskerakond
62Peep Tammemäe21Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
63Sirle Rosenfeldt21Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
64Zoja Mellov21Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
65Anneli Kommer20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
66Eino Väärtnõu19Eesti Keskerakond
67Jevgeni Tamme19Eesti Keskerakond
68Olga Markova18Eesti Keskerakond
69Ago Puusepp17Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
70Maria Jefimova17Eesti Keskerakond
71Merili Käsper17Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
72Nikolai Jakobišvili17Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
73Roland Anton Rand17Eesti Keskerakond
74Sergei Sergejev17Eesti Keskerakond
75Janno Uus16Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
76Kersti Otteson16Eesti Keskerakond
77Svetlana Baltina16Eesti Keskerakond
78Ago Press15Valimisliit Metroolinn
79Inga Pillet15Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
80Iris Uuk15Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
81Laimons Raudsepp15Eesti Keskerakond
82Olga Vaarmann15Eesti Reformierakond
83Inga Maimik14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
84Andres Lillemäe13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
85Kaido Laurits13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
86Merike Lahe13Eesti Keskerakond
87Alisa Jakobi12Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
88Aleksandr Ganetski11Eesti Keskerakond
89Mihhail Nikitin11Eesti Keskerakond
90Peeter Tani11Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
91Halja Paemurd10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
92Kadi Pilme10Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine
93Helmut Koidla9Eesti Keskerakond
94Taivo Põrk9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
95Kristina Babaeva8Eesti Keskerakond
96Ljubov Morgunova8Eesti Keskerakond
97Valentina Lumet8Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
98Kalev Maido7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
99Aino Sepp6Eesti Keskerakond
100Anastassia Rohtla5Eesti Keskerakond
101Annes Silas5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
102Elle Denisova5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
103Endel Kaljusmaa5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
104Enn Ellandi5Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn
105Märt Pentson5Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
106Peeter Pihlamägi5Eesti Keskerakond
107Tiit Tammvee5Eesti Keskerakond
108Ester Anniko4Eesti Keskerakond
109Janek Pekkonen4Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine
110Tõnu Rüüsak4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
111Ülle Aliorg4Eesti Keskerakond
112Ülo Räkk4Eesti Keskerakond
113Anna Jesõp3Eesti Keskerakond
114Kuldar Poltimäe3Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn
115Magomed Murtuzaliev3Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
116Silvi Teder3Eesti Keskerakond
117Erik Rohu2Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn
118Kirill Makarkin2Eesti Keskerakond
119Mihhail Pekarski2Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine
120Nadežda Gunin2Eesti Keskerakond
121Sigrid Karpova2Eesti Keskerakond
122Valeria Rjumina2Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
123Valvi Hanni2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
124Julia Prohhorova1Eesti Keskerakond
125Peeter Kripsaar1Eesti Keskerakond