HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Haabersti
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Keskerakond94635
0
48,05%
54,65%
Eesti Reformierakond41632
0
21,14%
11,25%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit12852
+1
6,52%
18,53%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond17100
0
8,68%
7,38%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond12850
0
6,52%
1,59%
 5% künnis
Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn7540
3,83%
Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit5660
0
2,87%
5,87%
Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised3140
1,59%
Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei810
0,41%
Üksikkandidaadid460
0,23%
Valimisliit Metroolinn140
0,07%
Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn110
0,06%
Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine40
0,02%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Viktor Vassiljev3184Eesti Keskerakond
2Kristen Michal2358Eesti Reformierakond
3Marek Jürgenson2104Eesti Keskerakond
4Heidy Purga877Eesti Reformierakond
5Eduard Toman551Eesti Keskerakond
6Mart Luik431Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
7Irina Antonjuk404Eesti Keskerakond
8Kalev Kallo329Eesti Keskerakond
9Priidu Pärna219Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
10Aleksei Turovski1061Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
11Urmas Espenberg735Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
12Jüri Mõis379Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
13Tõnu Peit354Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
14Ants Leemets323Eesti Reformierakond
15Vladimir Panov318Eesti Keskerakond
16Olga Barabaner289Eesti Keskerakond
17Marianne Mikko274Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
18Mattias Turovski221Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
19Pille Lill177Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
20Inga Rumjantseva171Eesti Keskerakond
21Oleg Siljanov171Eesti Keskerakond
22Mark Levin169Eesti Keskerakond
23Lauri Nebel165Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
24Juhan Hindov152Eesti Keskerakond
25Leonid Tsingisser131Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
26Igor Gribovski123Eesti Keskerakond
27Kadri Karus122Eesti Reformierakond
28Lembit Kolk122Eesti Reformierakond
29Julia Tšaplõgina114Eesti Keskerakond
30Jaanus Ojangu111Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
31Andres Luus110Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
32Raivo Rüütel99Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
33Peeter Jürgenson96Eesti Reformierakond
34Tanel Talve95Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
35Natalja Krasina87Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
36Inna Fjodorova86Eesti Keskerakond
37Zaven Bozikjan83Eesti Keskerakond
38Imre Rammul82Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
39Eda Rüütel80Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
40Andres Ellamaa79Eesti Keskerakond
41Jevgeni Gurjanov75Eesti Keskerakond
42Ester Öpik70Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
43Ants Valdmaa68Eesti Reformierakond
44Aleksei Mogilnõi66Eesti Keskerakond
45Katrin Helendi62Eesti Reformierakond
46Rafik Grigorjan61Eesti Keskerakond
47Dmitri Suhoroslov60Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
48Viktor Turkin57Eesti Reformierakond
49Paavo Pettai56Eesti Keskerakond
50Signe Falkenberg56Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
51Eduard Pihlo49Eesti Keskerakond
52Jaak Prozes47Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
53Oksana Kulik47Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
54Hendrik Mölder46Üksikkandidaadid
55Monika Maljukov46Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
56Andrei Vaingort44Eesti Keskerakond
57Krista Käär41Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
58Martin Tuulik39Eesti Reformierakond
59Arvo Allev38Eesti Keskerakond
60Marju Poolsaar38Eesti Keskerakond
61Olga Nigrovskaja38Eesti Keskerakond
62Eero Uustalu36Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
63Natalja Golimbijevskaja36Eesti Keskerakond
64Tõnu Kivimaker36Eesti Keskerakond
65Kaie Josing35Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
66Dmitri Birjukov30Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
67Kaspar Karik30Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
68Toomas Sepp30Eesti Keskerakond
69Ain Böckler29Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
70Üllar Soo28Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
71Maria Murakas27Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
72Külli Remsu26Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
73Tiia Tiik26Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
74Anita Anderman25Eesti Keskerakond
75Ilmar Kaiv25Eesti Keskerakond
76Maigi Käige25Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
77Grete Šillis24Eesti Keskerakond
78Nikita Akhmatov24Eesti Keskerakond
79Annika Soots23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
80Kõu Lipp23Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
81Tiiu Varik23Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
82Jevgeni Vaisbein22Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
83Olga Ponomarjova22Eesti Keskerakond
84Tiina Jaska22Eesti Keskerakond
85Ervin Truu21Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
86Indrek Kivisalu21Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
87Liina Kaev21Eesti Keskerakond
88Olga Gorjanskaja21Eesti Keskerakond
89Voldemar Juur21Eesti Keskerakond
90Enn-Toivo Annuk20Eesti Keskerakond
91Tarmo Rosenberg20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
92Maie Terik19Eesti Keskerakond
93Toivo Kasemets19Eesti Keskerakond
94Andres Selg18Eesti Reformierakond
95Ilja Monakov18Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
96Jaak Vihmand18Eesti Keskerakond
97Aleksei Kotov17Eesti Keskerakond
98Aleksei Mazalov17Eesti Keskerakond
99Kirill Vigul17Eesti Keskerakond
100Vadim Lebedev17Eesti Reformierakond
101Tiina Espenberg16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
102Vladimir Simagin16Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
103Aare Metsjärv14Eesti Keskerakond
104Adelja Põld14Eesti Keskerakond
105Aleksandra Gudim14Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
106Marika Istahl14Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
107Valle Feldmann14Eesti Keskerakond
108Aleksandr Judin13Eesti Keskerakond
109Maria Minlibajeva13Eesti Keskerakond
110Piret Käige13Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
111Tõnu Kuusik13Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
112Urmo Treisalt13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
113Ööle Rannu13Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
114Julia Saun12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
115Ljudmilla Lifagina12Eesti Keskerakond
116Piret Ellermann-Lill11Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
117Pjotr Jefimkin11Eesti Keskerakond
118Rainer Ilves11Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
119Tiit Targama11Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
120Tõnis Bramanis11Eesti Keskerakond
121Daniel-Albert Naurits10Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
122Daniil Gatõžski10Eesti Keskerakond
123Jaak Hohensee10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
124Janet Väärtnõu10Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
125Jelena Udalova10Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
126Kristjan Ühtid10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
127Ly Raukas10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
128Monika Põlluveer10Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
129Pavel Borunov10Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
130Viivika Leitrop10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
131Age Tamm9Eesti Keskerakond
132Aimar Karu9Eesti Keskerakond
133Jaak Talvik9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
134Jekaterina Kurtšikova9Eesti Keskerakond
135Jekaterina Miloserdova9Valimisliit Metroolinn
136Liisi Külvand9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
137Rein Tuisk9Eesti Keskerakond
138Ruth Ojatalu9Eesti Keskerakond
139Sergei Fišer9Eesti Keskerakond
140Svyatoslav Mayer9Eesti Keskerakond
141Anastassia Vuks8Eesti Keskerakond
142Anu Konks8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
143Jaan Saar8Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
144Aarne Lätte7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
145Kalju Mätik7Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn
146Maire Kurmet7Eesti Keskerakond
147Alevtina Logvina6Eesti Keskerakond
148Alex Anderman6Eesti Keskerakond
149Ilona Melekhova6Eesti Keskerakond
150Liidia Praks6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
151Loore Anton6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
152Silja Kärbis6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
153Taimi Tober6Eesti Keskerakond
154Aleksandr Gornakov5Eesti Keskerakond
155Arvi Tapver5Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
156Heli Käspri5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
157Jaanus Paasoja5Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
158Janek Viirlo5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
159Priit Willbach5Eesti Keskerakond
160Timur Bogdanov5Valimisliit Metroolinn
161Alo Helekivi4Valimisliit MEIE Tallinn
162Anastassia Jurevitš4Eesti Keskerakond
163Helbe Preimann4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
164Lauri Põllula4Vaba Tallinna Kodanik Valimisliit
165Mart Raenurm4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
166Peeter Alla4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
167Vladimir Gantsovski4Eesti Reformierakond
168Aleksandr Meigas3Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
169Artur Kaev3Eesti Keskerakond
170Ilmar Lilleorg3Eesti Keskerakond
171Jaano Loberg3Savisaare Valimisliit ja Tegus Tallinn
172Janis Ribulis3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
173Lea Matikainen2Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine
174Lele Cafaro2Eesti Keskerakond
175Sabina Ahmedova2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
176Voldemar Kuristik2Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämisliikumine
177Darja Zamulina1Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
178Marko Kreis1Eesti Keskerakond
179Erkki Lehtinen0Eesti Keskerakond
180Georgi Kesküll0Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit