HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Saarde vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD8636
44,85%
Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"7905
41,06%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond1931
10,03%
 5% künnis
valimisliit OMA KODU450
2,34%
Eesti Keskerakond170
0,88%
Üksikkandidaadid160
0,83%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Kalle Song141VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
2Väino Lill120Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
3Andres Annast114Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
4Kristi Sutt94VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
5Erli Aasamets75VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
6Avo Tursk69Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
7Janek Ilves66Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
8Peep Paimre60VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
9Ülo Liblik52VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
10Margus Kukk47Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
11Heli Juhkamsoo41Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
12Aleksander Lind40VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
13Kadri Karon40VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
14Väino Lensment37VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
15Avo Sinijärv33Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
16Rauno Lensment31Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
17Talvi Saar31VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
18Peep Kaljuste30Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
19Allar Pinnar27Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
20Kaido Vill26Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
21Tony Malva26VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
22Aleksander Vilinurm25Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
23Olev Aal25VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
24Jüri Paukson24Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
25Dea Jürimäe23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
26Katrin Vainlo23Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
27Mae Annast23Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
28Vello Hanson23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
29Raul Tammiste22Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
30Aimi Kollamaa21VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
31Hugo Tomson21VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
32Urmas Abram21Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
33Ivo Jürgenson20Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
34Mai Kaldma19Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
35Katrin Pärn18Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
36Aarne Link17Eesti Keskerakond
37Arne Kuningas17VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
38Arvet Berg17valimisliit OMA KODU
39Arvi Berg17valimisliit OMA KODU
40Meelis Andla17Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
41Vladimir Ruzitš17VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
42Alar Oks16Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
43Raigo Vainlo15Üksikkandidaadid
44Allan Rist14VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
45Eve Sinijärv14VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
46Janno Kekkonen14Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
47Rein Volt14VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
48Tarmo Tamm14VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
49Valdur Salupõld14Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
50Nils Grün13VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
51Mait Siivesti12Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
52Sirli Arumäe12Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
53Mariliis Kutsar11Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
54Aldo Avaste10VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
55Ants Lensment10VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
56Joonas Lindov10Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
57Kristo Song10VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
58Arvi Tallo9VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
59Haivar Kielas9VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
60Priit Pukk9VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
61Kristin Neemsalu8Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
62Aime Vilu7Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
63Alvar Pärtel7VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
64Margit Schmidt7Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
65Andres Puusepp6valimisliit OMA KODU
66Anneli Lemmik6VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
67Mare Pärna6VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
68Marek Künnap6VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
69Martin Talts6VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
70Enno Pärn5Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
71Kaidi Raid5Valimisliit "Uus Saarde"
72Marie Kuningas5valimisliit OMA KODU
73Einar Saar4VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
74Maire Lehikoinen4VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
75Marko Kaldur1VALIMISLIIT KODUVALD
76Reimo Lindorg1Üksikkandidaadid