HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Haanja vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Meie Vald1852
32,06%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit1582
27,38%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond681
11,79%
Kõrgemaa valimisliit1210
20,97%
Eesti Keskerakond450
7,8%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Aigar Kalk48Valimisliit Meie Vald
2Erki Sok44Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
3Kalmar Luisk42Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
4Sirje Pärnapuu37Valimisliit Meie Vald
5Urmas Kalda27Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
6Saila Kalk32Valimisliit Meie Vald
7Agu Hollo31Kõrgemaa valimisliit
8Silvi Mets25Eesti Keskerakond
9Katre Palo21Valimisliit Meie Vald
10Jüri Prutt17Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
11Silver Näkk17Kõrgemaa valimisliit
12Henn-Hillar Kalkun16Kõrgemaa valimisliit
13Jaanika Torp16Valimisliit Meie Vald
14Katrin Pilt16Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
15Madis Perli15Kõrgemaa valimisliit
16Andres Nagel13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
17Anu Taul11Kõrgemaa valimisliit
18Kalmer Vodi11Kõrgemaa valimisliit
19Sale Sokk11Kõrgemaa valimisliit
20Ilse Sokk10Eesti Keskerakond
21Maie Oppar10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
22Riho Lehiste10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
23Uno Kons9Valimisliit Meie Vald
24Vahur Veeroja8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
25Aita Veelmaa7Kõrgemaa valimisliit
26Egle Kõva7Valimisliit Meie Vald
27Jüri Allas7Eesti Keskerakond
28Maarja Teppo7Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
29Ahto Luisk6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
30Ain-Ivar Tupp6Valimisliit Meie Vald
31Anne Mäeots6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
32Siim Läte6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
33Kadri Parts5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
34Päärn Oppar5Valimisliit Meie Vald
35Andres-Aivar Lüüs4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
36Marek Kõva4Valimisliit Meie Vald
37Johann-Kristjan Toots2Kõrgemaa valimisliit
38Kaimo Ernits2Eesti Keskerakond
39Mati Mölder2Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
40Tamar Tigane2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
41Mirjam Saamo1Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
42Sulev Sokk1Eesti Keskerakond
43Rene Tigane0Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond