HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Audru, Paikuse ja Tõstamaa vallad
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit19025
45,77%
Eesti Reformierakond9212
22,16%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond5341
12,85%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond3750
9,02%
Eesti Keskerakond3040
7,31%
 5% künnis
Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab880
2,12%
Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämise Kogukond190
0,46%
Valimisliit Meie Pärnu130
0,31%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Kuno Erkmann366Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
2Siim Suursild352Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
3Toomas Rõhu312Eesti Reformierakond
4Andrei Korobeinik237Eesti Reformierakond
5Mati Sutt217Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
6Heldur Paulson176Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
7Priit Annus114Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
8Jaanus Põldmaa94Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
9Marika Valter132Eesti Reformierakond
10Ardo Aasa113Eesti Keskerakond
11Madis Veskimägi103Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
12Alar Laneman99Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
13Mark Soosaar85Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
14Eino Ojandu58Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
15Tarmo Vanamõisa57Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
16Mait Talvoja56Eesti Reformierakond
17Peep Tarre52Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
18Kai Oraste45Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
19Merle Lillak44Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
20Ado Kirsi42Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
21Maia Penu42Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
22Ülle Runnel41Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
23Toomas Aaviste40Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
24Aivar Ild38Eesti Keskerakond
25Kristjan Õunpuu38Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
26Marge Tuul36Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
27Meelis Tiido35Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
28Karmo Näkk34Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
29Merike Tuhkanen33Eesti Keskerakond
30Annika Põltsam32Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
31Sirje Suurevälja32Eesti Reformierakond
32Aare Külaots31Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
33Viktor Iljin31Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
34Valter Landing30Eesti Keskerakond
35Toomas Rehe28Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
36Eero Rändla27Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
37Siim Saareoja27Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
38Marko Luhaoja26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
39Rita Kurgu26Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
40Jüri Ild25Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
41Raiko Hiis25Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
42Jekaterina Kuru24Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
43Leo Killing23Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
44Oliver Kikas23Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
45Anu Tammearu-Mežule22Eesti Reformierakond
46Eerik Philips22Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
47Eve Käär22Eesti Keskerakond
48Maie Kalbus22Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
49Anne Orav21Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
50Anne Rebane21Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
51Jarmo Tael21Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
52Sirje Jaanimets21Eesti Keskerakond
53Anu Randmaa20Eesti Reformierakond
54Riho Saal20Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
55Tõnu Salu20Eesti Reformierakond
56Hanno Luukas19Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
57Karoliine Kask19Eesti Reformierakond
58Valdor Telve19Eesti Reformierakond
59Jaan Tamme18Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
60Mati Lehola17Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
61Karin Miidu16Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
62Katrin Zagorski16Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
63Paul Karlep16Eesti Keskerakond
64Toomas Õmblus16Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
65Birgit Pere15Valimisliit Pärnu Ühendab
66Lembit Alliksaar14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
67Margus Saare14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
68Urmas Reinfeldt14Eesti Reformierakond
69Anu Benström13Valimisliit Meie Pärnu
70Raivo Kandelin13Eesti Keskerakond
71Jüri Makarov12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
72Raivo Loorits12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
73Joosep Kalbus11Eesti Reformierakond
74Ahti Laurimäe10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
75Angela Männik10Eesti Reformierakond
76Harri Moks10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
77Kunnar Hunt10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
78Oliver Kollamaa10Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämise Kogukond
79Harry Järmut9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
80Leo Pärnik9Eesti Keskerakond
81Liis Ellert9Valimisliit Eesti Ellujäämise Kogukond
82Urmas Teeäär9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
83Viljar Kaal9Eesti Keskerakond
84Liis Leppnurm8Eesti Reformierakond
85Tiina Ojaste8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
86Angelika Sild7Eesti Reformierakond
87Anne Kõrnas7Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
88Arvo Lorents6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
89Janely Kuuskler-Adler6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
90Marju Orasmäe6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
91Avo Hansberg4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
92Maie Valter2Eesti Reformierakond