HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Kallaste linn
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Uus Vald2422
55,63%
Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad1771
40,69%
 5% künnis
Eesti Keskerakond160
3,68%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Malle Hilpus54Valimisliit Uus Vald
2Jelena Lavrova49Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
3Sergei Mölder28Valimisliit Uus Vald
4Gennadi Kulkov37Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
5Liidia Opikova37Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
6Svetlana Amelina24Valimisliit Uus Vald
7Aleksandr Širokov20Valimisliit Uus Vald
8Dmitri Tsurkan17Valimisliit Uus Vald
9Endla Vaarend15Valimisliit Uus Vald
10Igor Tselištšev15Valimisliit Uus Vald
11Oleg Lutšezarnõi11Valimisliit Uus Vald
12Veera Parfenjuk11Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
13Nikolai Sergejev10Valimisliit Uus Vald
14Fjodor Kljavin9Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
15Georgi Gorjunov9Eesti Keskerakond
16Irina Orlova9Valimisliit Uus Vald
17Jakov Šlenduhhov9Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
18Ilja Kljavin8Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
19Irina Volossova8Valimisliit Uus Vald
20Irina Šlenduhhova8Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
21Eduard Lipp5Valimisliit Uus Vald
22Ekaterina Anušova5Valimisliit Uus Vald
23Iraida Petšonkina5Valimisliit Uus Vald
24Leonid Fjodorov5Valimisliit Uus Vald
25Aleksandra Bileva4Valimisliit Uus Vald
26Kirill Bogdanov4Valimisliit Uus Vald
27Antonina Bespalenko3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
28Igor Parfenjuk3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
29Mihhail Zahharov3Eesti Keskerakond
30Sergei Dubinin3Valimisliit Uus Vald
31Leonid Kuusik2Eesti Keskerakond
32Sergei Parfenjuk2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
33Endel Mesipuu1Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
34Natalia Gorjunova1Eesti Keskerakond
35Valli Zahharova1Eesti Keskerakond
36Artur Parfenjuk0Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
37Kleopatra Kondraševa0Eesti Keskerakond
38Olga Klõgina0Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
39Sergei Skripkin0Eesti Keskerakond
40Vladimir Kuusik0Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
41Žan Gorjunov0Eesti Keskerakond