HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Alatskivi vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Uus Vald4194
62,44%
Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad1771
26,38%
Eesti Keskerakond510
7,6%
 5% künnis
Üksikkandidaadid240
3,58%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Külli Must81Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
2Peeter Kiuru68Valimisliit Uus Vald
3Andu Tõrva44Valimisliit Uus Vald
4Jaako Lindmäe32Valimisliit Uus Vald
5Kalmar Raudsepp26Valimisliit Uus Vald
6Paul Moora42Eesti Keskerakond
7Lily Hantson35Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
8Peeter Vagula26Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
9Rutt Pirk24Valimisliit Uus Vald
10Ülo Must24Üksikkandidaadid
11Sven Särki20Valimisliit Uus Vald
12Janno Tomson19Valimisliit Uus Vald
13Priit Allikivi19Valimisliit Uus Vald
14Margit Kilter15Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
15Urmo Villik14Valimisliit Uus Vald
16Kaja Värv13Valimisliit Uus Vald
17Marika Rusin13Valimisliit Uus Vald
18Maimu Arro12Valimisliit Uus Vald
19Heli Malmiste10Valimisliit Uus Vald
20Nikolai Josiptšuk10Valimisliit Uus Vald
21Ljudmila Politanova9Valimisliit Uus Vald
22Roman Buk9Valimisliit Uus Vald
23Jelena Ainsoo7Valimisliit Uus Vald
24Silver Rebane7Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
25Veele Kook7Valimisliit Uus Vald
26Inge Müür6Valimisliit Uus Vald
27Sirje Sukk6Valimisliit Uus Vald
28Ivar Pärn5Valimisliit Uus Vald
29Made Uus5Valimisliit Uus Vald
30Enno Simson4Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
31Helju Višnjakov4Eesti Keskerakond
32Margit Hünnonen4Valimisliit Uus Vald
33Rainer Raja4Valimisliit Uus Vald
34Tiina Järs4Valimisliit Uus Vald
35Ulvi Moora4Valimisliit Uus Vald
36Valentina Soboleva4Valimisliit Uus Vald
37Veera Suits4Valimisliit Uus Vald
38Ene Savolainen3Valimisliit Uus Vald
39Enno Silm3Eesti Keskerakond
40Grete Hantson3Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
41Olga Palk3Valimisliit Uus Vald
42Tiia Aim3Valimisliit Uus Vald
43Agnessia Loorits2Eesti Keskerakond
44Anne Lukk2Valimisliit Uus Vald
45Kaupo Kruusaauk2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
46Kristina Vulf2Valimisliit Uus Vald
47Maarika Helaja2Valimisliit Uus Vald
48Malle Pärn2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
49Margus Poolakese2Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad
50Riina Luptova1Valimisliit Uus Vald
51Tairi Tamm1Valimisliit Uus Vald
52Arnold Selge0Eesti Keskerakond
53Kristi Kuusik0Valimisliit Peipsiääre Ühinenud Kogukonnad