HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Mustvee linn
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Keskerakond3863
46,96%
Valimisliit Uus Laine1951
23,72%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond1921
23,36%
Eesti Reformierakond450
5,47%
 5% künnis
Valimisliit Uued Võimalused40
0,49%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Max Kaur99Eesti Keskerakond
2Ljudmilla Smirnova84Eesti Keskerakond
3Sergei Uleksin72Eesti Keskerakond
4Laidi Zalekešina67Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
5Marianne Kivimurd-Tarelkina59Valimisliit Uus Laine
6Riina Pajula69Eesti Keskerakond
7Artur Aganitš48Valimisliit Uus Laine
8Krista Pint45Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
9Nona Kolpakova35Eesti Keskerakond
10Jaan Rahuküla31Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
11Jüri Morozov27Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
12Tatjana Kudina27Valimisliit Uus Laine
13Kristi Väits18Eesti Reformierakond
14Eha Raja15Valimisliit Uus Laine
15Raivo Vadi14Eesti Reformierakond
16Malle Mägi11Eesti Keskerakond
17Siret Laurikainen11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
18Viktor Žulin10Valimisliit Uus Laine
19Aare Uleksin7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
20Janek Romanovitš6Eesti Reformierakond
21Sergei Kallaste6Valimisliit Uus Laine
22Heiki Tuppits5Eesti Keskerakond
23Toomas Juvanen5Valimisliit Uus Laine
24Viktor Aganitš5Valimisliit Uus Laine
25Endel Soosaar4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
26Mihhail Grinkin4Valimisliit Uus Laine
27Voldemar Palmiste4Eesti Keskerakond
28Artjom Dulskas3Valimisliit Uued Võimalused
29Grigori Borisov3Valimisliit Uus Laine
30Igor Koromnov3Valimisliit Uus Laine
31Ivan Smirnov3Valimisliit Uus Laine
32Maarja Lust3Eesti Reformierakond
33Riina Mereväli-Vingertšuk3Eesti Reformierakond
34Sergei Borodin3Eesti Keskerakond
35Toomas Viitak3Eesti Keskerakond
36Pjotr Grinkin2Valimisliit Uus Laine
37Sergei Morozov2Valimisliit Uus Laine
38Andrei Lazarevski1Valimisliit Uued Võimalused
39Eleanor Lainjärv1Eesti Reformierakond
40Maik Tomson1Valimisliit Uus Laine
41Maksim Vassiljev1Eesti Keskerakond
42Zinaida Klemm1Valimisliit Uus Laine
43Zlata Hollat1Valimisliit Uus Laine
44Janek Keskküla0Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
45Julija Kekiševa0Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
46Mihhail Ratman0Valimisliit Uus Laine
47Mihkel Kaljumäe0Valimisliit Uus Laine
48Olesja Nikoltšuk0Eesti Reformierakond
49Tamor Erikson0Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond