HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Kasepää vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Uus Laine2732
45,2%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond1701
28,15%
Eesti Keskerakond951
15,73%
Eesti Reformierakond390
6,46%
 5% künnis
Valimisliit Uued Võimalused270
4,47%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Ülle Rosin75Valimisliit Uus Laine
2Maris Rohtla72Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
3Aivar Anijago61Valimisliit Uus Laine
4Anatoli Bõstrov28Eesti Keskerakond
5Jüri Vooder53Valimisliit Uus Laine
6Dimitri Guž27Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
7Martin Tiik22Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
8Helar Hinno21Eesti Reformierakond
9Irina Kalašnikova19Eesti Keskerakond
10Jevgeni Žulin19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
11Anatoli Golts14Valimisliit Uued Võimalused
12Heiki Post13Eesti Keskerakond
13Inga Šmutova12Valimisliit Uus Laine
14Rita Sorgina12Eesti Keskerakond
15Jelena Krivonogova11Valimisliit Uued Võimalused
16Monika Linno11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
17Vassili Amelkin10Eesti Keskerakond
18Aleksandr Revunov7Valimisliit Uus Laine
19Julia Paulauskas7Eesti Keskerakond
20Lembit Mangulson7Valimisliit Uus Laine
21Ove Kalme7Eesti Reformierakond
22Sergei Kašnikov7Valimisliit Uus Laine
23Alari Rebane6Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
24Aleksandr Poljakov6Valimisliit Uus Laine
25Diana Ventšikova6Valimisliit Uus Laine
26Jevgeni Blinnikov6Valimisliit Uus Laine
27Merlin Turja6Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
28Tiiu Maasing6Eesti Reformierakond
29Vladimir Veresov6Eesti Keskerakond
30Ardi Hints5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
31Ljudmilla Kuusik5Eesti Reformierakond
32Vladimir Melnikov5Valimisliit Uus Laine
33Liidia Vassiljeva4Valimisliit Uus Laine
34Nikolai Kartašov4Valimisliit Uus Laine
35Gennadi Koromnov3Valimisliit Uus Laine
36Liina Karpova3Valimisliit Uus Laine
37Natalja Peltomaa3Valimisliit Uus Laine
38Sergei Topkin3Valimisliit Uus Laine
39Tamara Sorgina3Valimisliit Uus Laine
40Irina Golts2Valimisliit Uued Võimalused
41Priit Kivi2Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
42Irina Proškina1Valimisliit Uus Laine
43Natalia Mägi1Valimisliit Uus Laine
44Natalja Kalašnikova1Valimisliit Uus Laine
45Niina Mereväli1Valimisliit Uus Laine
46Urmas Pirk1Valimisliit Uus Laine
47Anatoli Katšan0Valimisliit Uus Laine
48Andrei Bõstrov0Valimisliit Uus Laine
49Igor Blähhin0Valimisliit Uus Laine
50Igor Glubakov0Valimisliit Uus Laine
51Ivan Lunin0Valimisliit Uus Laine
52Kristina Aksjonova0Valimisliit Uus Laine
53Valeri Gorbatškov0Valimisliit Uus Laine