HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Tahkuranna vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Koostöö6926
61,95%
Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald1351
12,09%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond1281
11,46%
Eesti Keskerakond1201
10,74%
 5% künnis
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit420
3,76%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Karel Tölp149Valimisliit Koostöö
2Kalmer Metsaoru107Valimisliit Koostöö
3Argo Mengel69Valimisliit Koostöö
4Henn Saar62Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
5Merike Saks50Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
6Margus Must37Eesti Keskerakond
7Madis Mätas29Valimisliit Koostöö
8Lennart Sünt28Valimisliit Koostöö
9Eneli Kimmel27Valimisliit Koostöö
10Illimar Helin33Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
11Ahti Kukk24Valimisliit Koostöö
12Reet Sai24Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
13Ivo Orasmäe23Valimisliit Koostöö
14Sirje Jõgiste23Eesti Keskerakond
15Viljar Metsaoru22Valimisliit Koostöö
16Elton Jets21Eesti Keskerakond
17Asso Merirand20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
18Kauri Krüger20Valimisliit Koostöö
19Kärt Kiviselg19Valimisliit Koostöö
20Priit Sommer19Valimisliit Koostöö
21Egle Vutt18Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
22Malle Fosti18Valimisliit Koostöö
23Ago Raudsepp15Valimisliit Koostöö
24Aivo Pedak15Valimisliit Koostöö
25Riina Luik15Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
26Kaisa Raadik13Valimisliit Koostöö
27Tauno Tamm13Valimisliit Koostöö
28Teele Karro13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
29Anneli Must11Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
30Kersti Merimaa11Eesti Keskerakond
31Marko Karu11Valimisliit Koostöö
32Pille Siitan11Valimisliit Koostöö
33Sigrid Absalon11Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
34Teet Suursild11Valimisliit Koostöö
35Karol Nairis10Valimisliit Koostöö
36Meelis Müür10Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
37Norman Talson10Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
38Raimond Laats9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
39Anne Kalda8Valimisliit Koostöö
40Marje Kaalep8Eesti Keskerakond
41Astrid Rosenberg7Eesti Keskerakond
42Külli Klein7Valimisliit Koostöö
43Toomas Kängsepp7Valimisliit Koostöö
44Valdar Tamm7Valimisliit Koostöö
45Alari Afanasjev6Eesti Keskerakond
46Annika Türn6Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
47Monika Kunder6Valimisliit Koostöö
48Anneli Leppik5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
49Indrek Kaiste4Valimisliit Koostöö
50Maimo Kukk4Eesti Keskerakond
51Olga Mamatova4Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
52Sandra Leppik4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
53Allan Mägi3Eesti Keskerakond
54Kaido Kivi0Eesti Keskerakond