HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Kohtla-Järve linn
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Keskerakond766818
65,77%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond23175
19,87%
Eesti Reformierakond10262
8,8%
 5% künnis
Valimisliit Õige Valik5540
4,75%
Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised480
0,41%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit450
0,39%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Eduard Odinets700Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
2Vladimir Evve601Eesti Keskerakond
3Riina Ivanova594Eesti Keskerakond
4Valeri Korb431Eesti Keskerakond
5Tiit Lillemets372Eesti Keskerakond
6Deniss Veršinin353Eesti Keskerakond
7Arne Berendsen294Eesti Keskerakond
8Jelena Netšajeva277Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
9Anton Dijev273Eesti Keskerakond
10Valentina Kutuzova271Eesti Keskerakond
11Jevgeni Saltõkov258Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
12Vitali Borodin233Eesti Reformierakond
13Ülle Lepassaar231Eesti Keskerakond
14Nikolai Kutašov216Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
15Raissa Baženova196Eesti Keskerakond
16Svetlana Vladimirova182Eesti Keskerakond
17Ljudmila Jantšenko181Eesti Keskerakond
18Svetlana Korotkova179Eesti Keskerakond
19Anna Rentik169Eesti Keskerakond
20Svetlana Skorobogatova168Eesti Keskerakond
21Nikolai Petrovitš152Eesti Keskerakond
22Viktoria Tsventarnaja152Eesti Keskerakond
23Sergei Lopin151Eesti Keskerakond
24Jelena Mutonen127Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
25Merike Peri111Eesti Reformierakond
26Vadim Vedehhov165Valimisliit Õige Valik
27Jaanek Pahka157Valimisliit Õige Valik
28Zaur Abbassov148Eesti Keskerakond
29Mark Fjodorov129Eesti Keskerakond
30Vjatšeslav Stankevitš111Eesti Keskerakond
31Valdor Ernits103Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
32Niina Aleksejeva101Eesti Keskerakond
33Kristiine Agu98Eesti Keskerakond
34Boriss Klubov96Eesti Keskerakond
35Julia Leontjeva96Eesti Keskerakond
36Raissa Vares94Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
37Ene Kruzman89Eesti Reformierakond
38Svetlana Muhhametzjanova89Eesti Keskerakond
39Anna Laht88Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
40Ilja Jefimov87Eesti Keskerakond
41Valentina Melnikova87Eesti Keskerakond
42Irina Putkonen86Eesti Keskerakond
43Jevgenia Dvornik85Eesti Keskerakond
44Tatjana Novožilova85Eesti Reformierakond
45Natalia Feldman83Eesti Keskerakond
46Daniil Starodubtsev79Eesti Reformierakond
47Jelena Scharonberg76Eesti Keskerakond
48Olga Golovatšjova75Eesti Keskerakond
49Roland Tarum75Valimisliit Õige Valik
50Jevgenia Maksimova65Eesti Keskerakond
51Julia Kalamajeva64Eesti Reformierakond
52Jana Talviste63Eesti Reformierakond
53Vladimir Zažogin63Eesti Keskerakond
54Ülle Kumpin63Eesti Keskerakond
55Irina Tokman61Eesti Keskerakond
56Ljudmilla Latt61Eesti Keskerakond
57Kaie Raidma60Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
58Valentina Lausmaa59Eesti Keskerakond
59Aleksei Kisseljov57Eesti Keskerakond
60Igor Bronštein56Valimisliit Õige Valik
61Ilona Maharramova56Eesti Keskerakond
62Vitali Žigadlo56Eesti Keskerakond
63Alissa Linter55Eesti Reformierakond
64Larissa Meister54Eesti Keskerakond
65Olga Lass53Eesti Keskerakond
66Aleksandr Tšernossitov52Eesti Keskerakond
67Diana Berseneva51Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
68Roman Mutonen48Erakond Eestimaa Rohelised
69Svetlana Ergaševa47Eesti Keskerakond
70Helle Uri45Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
71Svetlana Sokolova45Eesti Keskerakond
72Sergei Mihhailov42Eesti Reformierakond
73Aleksandr Dusman41Eesti Keskerakond
74Aleksandr Kirillov40Eesti Reformierakond
75Janek Raik40Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
76Juri Ravoit39Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
77Aljona Kazakova37Eesti Reformierakond
78Harri Vares37Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
79Leonid Hokkonen37Eesti Keskerakond
80Ljudmilla Šut37Eesti Keskerakond
81Ilja Telnov36Eesti Keskerakond
82Roza Ivanova36Eesti Keskerakond
83Igor Parv35Eesti Keskerakond
84Tatjana Tailakova33Eesti Keskerakond
85Mihhail Jahhimovitš32Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
86Igor Fimenkov31Eesti Keskerakond
87Julia Kropatševa31Eesti Keskerakond
88Erik Setškov30Eesti Reformierakond
89Jekaterina Prudnikova29Eesti Reformierakond
90Vladimir Sarantsev29Eesti Keskerakond
91Andrei Jeršov28Eesti Reformierakond
92Kersti Kuslap28Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
93Silvia Possaškova26Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
94Vladislava Vassitškina26Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
95Külli Bachman24Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
96Olga Halliksaar22Eesti Keskerakond
97Jüri Utt21Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
98Tatjana Voloshchishina20Eesti Keskerakond
99Vadim Vilde20Eesti Keskerakond
100Valdur Tihane20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
101Nikolai Derdessov17Eesti Keskerakond
102Veera Kevlitš17Eesti Keskerakond
103Svetlana Tšumakova15Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
104Taimi Eha15Valimisliit Õige Valik
105Igor Leskov13Valimisliit Õige Valik
106Jüri Villers13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
107Nadežda Tšudakova13Eesti Reformierakond
108Aleksander Valguta12Eesti Keskerakond
109Elina Jagonen12Valimisliit Õige Valik
110Arsen Pogosjan11Valimisliit Õige Valik
111Nikita Perfilov11Eesti Keskerakond
112Stanislav Lagutkin11Eesti Reformierakond
113Väino Ojamäe11Valimisliit Õige Valik
114Priit Kuslap9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
115Svetlana Pavlenkova9Eesti Reformierakond
116Anna Antson8Eesti Keskerakond
117Ekaterina Švets8Eesti Reformierakond
118Tatjana Ivuškina7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
119Georgi Salumets6Valimisliit Õige Valik
120Jüri Blumberg6Valimisliit Õige Valik
121Ljubov Kanarbik6Eesti Keskerakond
122Robert Junninen6Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
123Ilja Tumaš5Valimisliit Õige Valik
124Antonina Blumberg4Valimisliit Õige Valik
125Svetlana Parfejeva4Valimisliit Õige Valik
126Eduard Kiuru3Valimisliit Õige Valik
127Eha Heilu3Valimisliit Õige Valik
128Elmire Müürsepp3Valimisliit Õige Valik
129Valeria Smirnova3Valimisliit Õige Valik
130Anna Jagonen2Valimisliit Õige Valik