HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Jõgeva vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Keskerakond19508
28,11%
Eesti Reformierakond14336
20,66%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit8994
12,96%
Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"8383
12,08%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond5432
7,83%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond4382
6,31%
valimisliit Vooremaa4281
6,17%
Valimisliit Kõigi KODU3971
5,72%
 5% künnis
Üksikkandidaadid100
0,14%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Aivar Kokk263Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
2Raivo Meitus243Eesti Reformierakond
3Tiit Lääne201Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
4Peep Põdder161Eesti Keskerakond
5Vello Lukk156Eesti Keskerakond
6Mai Treial143Eesti Keskerakond
7Raivo Põldaru138Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
8Jaano Terras132Eesti Reformierakond
9Urmas Astel117Eesti Keskerakond
10Triin Pärsim116Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
11Mati Kepp114Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
12Terje Rudissaar112valimisliit Vooremaa
13Girt Kaarepere98Eesti Reformierakond
14Enn Kivi94Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
15Aare Olgo88Eesti Keskerakond
16Marek Saksing88Eesti Keskerakond
17Andrei Fedossovski84Eesti Reformierakond
18Priit Põdra83Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
19Heli Raevald82Eesti Keskerakond
20Ain Viik80Eesti Reformierakond
21Marko Saksing78Eesti Keskerakond
22Hardi Perk74Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
23Ahto Vili68Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
24Raul Soodla65Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
25Tiina Teppan65Eesti Reformierakond
26Voldemar Ilves62Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
27Mihkel Kübar40Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
28Kristian Vaarpuu92Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
29Luule Väin78valimisliit Vooremaa
30Arvo Sakjas67Eesti Keskerakond
31Enn Kurg63Eesti Keskerakond
32Margus Kask63Eesti Reformierakond
33Rainis Poll59Eesti Reformierakond
34Rainis Uiga58Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
35Väino Ling54Eesti Keskerakond
36Matti Tsahkna53Eesti Keskerakond
37Reine Koppel52Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
38Riho Seppet51Eesti Keskerakond
39Maiu Veltbach50Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
40Reet Neimann50Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
41Ülvi Nool50Eesti Reformierakond
42Viktor Svjatõšev48Eesti Reformierakond
43Malle Koppa43Eesti Keskerakond
44Andres Kittus41Eesti Keskerakond
45Valdi Reinas41valimisliit Vooremaa
46Marek Mardimäe39Eesti Reformierakond
47Vello Mäesepp39Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
48Kaido Väljaots38valimisliit Vooremaa
49Kalev Maarand37Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
50Ene Sööt36Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
51Olavi Annuk36Eesti Keskerakond
52Alari Päären35Eesti Keskerakond
53Anne Oras35Eesti Keskerakond
54Sergei Jerjomin35Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
55Aleksandr Šternfeld34Eesti Keskerakond
56Ain Aru33Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
57Ain Malm33Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
58Ats Püvi33Eesti Reformierakond
59Rait Persidski33Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
60Ants Prii32Eesti Keskerakond
61Imre Mihhailov32Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
62Kristiina Raja31valimisliit Vooremaa
63Valli Tooming31Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
64Karin Peterson30Eesti Reformierakond
65Simmo Säärits30Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
66Angela Saksing29Eesti Keskerakond
67Ehtel Valk29Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
68Viktor Nõmm29Eesti Reformierakond
69Kaido Lehtla28Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
70Maire Praats28Eesti Keskerakond
71Märt Tralla27Eesti Reformierakond
72Ülo Pius27Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
73Asso Nettan26Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
74Aivar Võime25Eesti Keskerakond
75Liisi Poom25Eesti Keskerakond
76Olga Jürma25Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
77Urmas Raide25Eesti Keskerakond
78Lea Metsmees24Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
79Juhan Telgmaa23Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
80Maris Paas23Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
81Vallo Allingu23Eesti Reformierakond
82Külli Vahtra22valimisliit Vooremaa
83Margus Lindsalu22Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
84Urmas Paju22Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
85Vahur Kukk22Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
86Veigo Tumaševski22Eesti Reformierakond
87Raivo Kadaja21Eesti Reformierakond
88Ringo Saar21Eesti Keskerakond
89Aleksandra Fedoritš20Eesti Keskerakond
90Janar Hannolainen20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
91Mart Enel20valimisliit Vooremaa
92Rein Kaste20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
93Urve Tappel20Eesti Keskerakond
94Liivi Lomp19Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
95Terje Teder19Eesti Reformierakond
96Egon-Einar Einberg18Eesti Reformierakond
97Madis Mölder18Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
98Olavi Lindsalu18Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
99Ergo Prave17Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
100Katrin Kalm17Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
101Ando Naumov16Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
102Ivar Vinkmann16Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
103Jaan Lindpere16Eesti Keskerakond
104Raul Kivi16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
105Varmo Veski16Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
106Andreas Aland15Eesti Keskerakond
107Kervin Kull15Eesti Reformierakond
108Maido Masing15Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
109Mait Õunapuu15Eesti Keskerakond
110Margit Avi15Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
111Otto Štukert15Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
112Raul Taul15Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
113Õnne Vals15Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
114Hannes Hiljurand14Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
115Ille Randjärv14Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
116Kaido Ingver14Eesti Keskerakond
117Kalle Pint14Eesti Reformierakond
118Laile Sukk14Eesti Keskerakond
119Margus Born14Eesti Reformierakond
120Margus Rähn14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
121Terje Mitt14Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
122Ailer Mõtsar13Eesti Reformierakond
123Epp Hoovi13Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
124Jaanus Teras13Eesti Reformierakond
125Jüri Toit13Eesti Reformierakond
126Kaja Ivask13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
127Kersti Soolepp13Eesti Keskerakond
128Maire Tamm13valimisliit Vooremaa
129Margus Hüva13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
130Merili Ranniste13Eesti Reformierakond
131Nele Graverson13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
132Priit Lille13Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
133Siiri Rahn13Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
134Valdur Viigipuu13Eesti Keskerakond
135Kaja Reiman12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
136Kalev Aas12Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
137Kalle Lokk12Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
138Kristina Tupits12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
139Marko Reinberg12Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
140Priit Kirsimäe12Eesti Reformierakond
141Rain Sirel12Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
142Renee Köök12Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
143Taisto Liivandi12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
144Tarvo Aluoja12Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
145Toivo Eerik12Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
146Aive Kivioja11Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
147Evelin Soodla11valimisliit Vooremaa
148Janek Noormägi11Eesti Keskerakond
149Koit Kesamaa11Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
150Liia Stamm11Eesti Keskerakond
151Maarika Susi11Eesti Reformierakond
152Riho Kiis11valimisliit Vooremaa
153Silja Piir11Eesti Reformierakond
154Sirje Arand11Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
155Tiit Maripuu11Eesti Reformierakond
156Aimur Säärits10Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
157Ain-Aare Kalmus10Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
158Avo Blankin10Üksikkandidaadid
159Eha Niglas10valimisliit Vooremaa
160Imbi Saar10Eesti Keskerakond
161Indrek Tammel10Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
162Katri Haaviste10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
163Margus Jõesaar10Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
164Marina Toots10Eesti Keskerakond
165Priit Saare10Eesti Keskerakond
166Urmas Priks10Eesti Keskerakond
167Aarne Liiv9Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
168Antonina Vahi9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
169Helbe Karukäpp9Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
170Imbi Ivask9Eesti Keskerakond
171Jevgeni Telik9Eesti Keskerakond
172Kaja Mändoja9Eesti Keskerakond
173Liilia Mandri9Eesti Keskerakond
174Sander Õunapuu9Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
175Sulev Sova9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
176Toomas Muru9Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
177Viljar Maidla9Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
178Anne Maarand8Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
179Elo Lutsepp8valimisliit Vooremaa
180Gunnar Vasemägi8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
181Helmut Lätte8Eesti Reformierakond
182Hugo Päären8Eesti Keskerakond
183Igor Ellisson8Eesti Reformierakond
184Inga Nuudi8Eesti Reformierakond
185Janek Varblas8Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
186Kristiina Selgis8valimisliit Vooremaa
187Lauri Aunap8valimisliit Vooremaa
188Lembit Lillemets8Eesti Reformierakond
189Sulev Schasmin8Eesti Reformierakond
190Tiina Säälik8Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
191Vaiko Vadi8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
192Ülo Kuusk8Eesti Keskerakond
193Agu Rillo7Eesti Keskerakond
194Aigi Aruste7valimisliit Vooremaa
195Ain Lauringson7Eesti Reformierakond
196Imre Tõekalju7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
197Ivor Piir7Eesti Reformierakond
198Liivi Ivask7Eesti Reformierakond
199Marika Hütt7Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
200Oliver Otspere7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
201Peeter Tõnismäe7Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
202Piret Koll7Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
203Tauri Trei7Eesti Reformierakond
204Valeri Volkov7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
205Ahto Metting6Eesti Reformierakond
206Ahto Olesk6Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
207Aido Sirel6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
208Andrus Raissar6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
209Ants Kirna6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
210Eger Koger6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
211Epp Järv6Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
212Jüri Koger6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
213Kuldar Lääne6Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
214Meeli Sarapuu6Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
215Taavi Kool6Eesti Reformierakond
216Tiina Mölder6Eesti Reformierakond
217Ulvi Luht6Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
218Ülle Valgemäe6Eesti Keskerakond
219Angela Rehi5Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
220Anneli Alaveer5Eesti Keskerakond
221Elmut Aasma5Eesti Keskerakond
222Jaanika Vint5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
223Kadri Lauringson5Eesti Keskerakond
224Kaide-Liis Suurväli5Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
225Kaupo Jõgi5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
226Laine Möll5Eesti Keskerakond
227Markkus Metsmees5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
228Olga Tamm5Eesti Keskerakond
229Raul Isotamm5Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
230Reet Aluoja5Eesti Keskerakond
231Sulev Kirik5Eesti Reformierakond
232Urmas Vasemägi5Eesti Reformierakond
233Valter Sulp5Eesti Keskerakond
234Villu Valliste5Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
235Väino Joosua5Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
236Andres Baida4Eesti Reformierakond
237Anti Otti4Eesti Keskerakond
238Eve Somelar4Eesti Keskerakond
239Karmela Seemann4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
240Lauri Laaser4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
241Maive Kase4Eesti Keskerakond
242Reet Kikkas4Eesti Keskerakond
243Sille Raidvere4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
244Tiina Laanesoo4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
245Vello Ründva4Eesti Reformierakond
246Aino Sild3Eesti Keskerakond
247Anzelika Räpp3valimisliit Vooremaa
248Arnold Narits3Eesti Reformierakond
249Enn Zelinski3Eesti Keskerakond
250Ivar Kalme3Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
251Janika Lindsalu3Eesti Keskerakond
252Kaidar Kalme3Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
253Kaja Pärn3valimisliit Vooremaa
254Külli Suvi3Eesti Keskerakond
255Maire Kure3valimisliit Vooremaa
256Priidu Raudkats3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
257Raine Lindepuu3Valimisliit Kõigi KODU
258Robert Suvi3Eesti Keskerakond
259Uno Plakk3Eesti Keskerakond
260Vaido Laurimäe3Eesti Reformierakond
261Andres Meos2Eesti Keskerakond
262Priidik Sepp2Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
263Sergei Vdovin2Eesti Keskerakond
264Vladimir Ostrovski2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
265Tauno Kure1valimisliit Vooremaa
266Toomas Puss1Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
267Triinu Leppik1Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
268Ülle Rohing1Valimisliit "Uus Jõgeva"
269Anu Reinold0Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
270Külli Pruuli0Eesti Keskerakond