HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Häädemeeste vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Koostöö7906
32,4%
Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald6255
25,64%
Valimisliit Rannatee5595
22,93%
Eesti Keskerakond2402
9,84%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond1681
6,89%
 5% künnis
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit420
1,72%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Andrus Soopalu178Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
2Karel Tölp149Valimisliit Koostöö
3Tanel Antson108Valimisliit Rannatee
4Kalmer Metsaoru107Valimisliit Koostöö
5Urmas Aava88Valimisliit Rannatee
6Lembit Künnapas75Eesti Keskerakond
7Argo Mengel69Valimisliit Koostöö
8Henn Saar62Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
9Aule Kink54Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
10Merike Saks50Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
11Algis Perens47Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
12Virgo Vahenõmm41Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
13Margus Must37Eesti Keskerakond
14Esta Vesik35Valimisliit Rannatee
15Kaarel Born35Valimisliit Rannatee
16Harald Kalmet33Valimisliit Rannatee
17Madis Mätas29Valimisliit Koostöö
18Lennart Sünt28Valimisliit Koostöö
19Eneli Kimmel27Valimisliit Koostöö
20Gerli Liiva33Valimisliit Koostöö
21Illimar Helin33Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
22Ago Pajuväli30Valimisliit Rannatee
23Ants Järv30Valimisliit Rannatee
24Ants Järvesaar28Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
25Aire Kallas-Maddison27Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
26Toomas Troska27Valimisliit Rannatee
27Jüri Kurm26Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
28Kalmer Hütt26Valimisliit Rannatee
29Ahti Kukk24Valimisliit Koostöö
30Anne Hanson24Eesti Keskerakond
31Reet Sai24Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
32Ivo Orasmäe23Valimisliit Koostöö
33Sirje Jõgiste23Eesti Keskerakond
34Viljar Metsaoru22Valimisliit Koostöö
35Elton Jets21Eesti Keskerakond
36Viktor Laarents21Valimisliit Rannatee
37Asso Merirand20Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
38Kauri Krüger20Valimisliit Koostöö
39Viljar Soomre20Valimisliit Rannatee
40Jüri Hanson19Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
41Kärt Kiviselg19Valimisliit Koostöö
42Priit Sommer19Valimisliit Koostöö
43Egle Vutt18Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
44Malle Fosti18Valimisliit Koostöö
45Marie Iir18Valimisliit Rannatee
46Uno Lehtla18Valimisliit Rannatee
47Maia-Liisa Kasvandik17Valimisliit Koostöö
48Ago Raudsepp15Valimisliit Koostöö
49Aivo Pedak15Valimisliit Koostöö
50Hendrik Hunt15Valimisliit Rannatee
51Riina Luik15Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
52Helle Madissoo14Valimisliit Koostöö
53Eiko Kaldoja13Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
54Kaisa Raadik13Valimisliit Koostöö
55Marika Kose13Valimisliit Rannatee
56Tauno Tamm13Valimisliit Koostöö
57Teele Karro13Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
58Anti Vaik12Valimisliit Rannatee
59Hiie Lainela12Valimisliit Koostöö
60Kirti Mägi12Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
61Peeter Lorents12Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
62Anneli Must11Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
63Kersti Merimaa11Eesti Keskerakond
64Marko Karu11Valimisliit Koostöö
65Pille Siitan11Valimisliit Koostöö
66Sigrid Absalon11Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
67Teet Suursild11Valimisliit Koostöö
68Aldrin Arukase10Valimisliit Rannatee
69Kaia Metsaoru10Valimisliit Koostöö
70Karol Nairis10Valimisliit Koostöö
71Mai Sepp10Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
72Meelis Müür10Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
73Norman Talson10Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
74Piret Juuremaa9Eesti Keskerakond
75Raimond Laats9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
76Tõnu Lind9Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
77Viljar Raud9Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
78Anne Kalda8Valimisliit Koostöö
79Jaan Juurik8Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
80Marje Kaalep8Eesti Keskerakond
81Astrid Rosenberg7Eesti Keskerakond
82Eiko Tuuling7Valimisliit Rannatee
83Haljand Kruusla7Eesti Keskerakond
84Jaan Pärna7Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
85Külli Klein7Valimisliit Koostöö
86Sander Almosen7Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
87Taavet Leppik7Valimisliit Rannatee
88Toomas Kängsepp7Valimisliit Koostöö
89Valdar Tamm7Valimisliit Koostöö
90Alari Afanasjev6Eesti Keskerakond
91Annika Türn6Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
92Monika Kunder6Valimisliit Koostöö
93Tarmo Kuusik6Valimisliit Rannatee
94Anneli Leppik5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
95Kadri Tähe5Valimisliit Koostöö
96Kalev Oks5Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
97Kuuno Muru5Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
98Marika Ristmäe5Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
99Saima Jakobson5Eesti Keskerakond
100Indrek Kaiste4Valimisliit Koostöö
101Kadri Kukk4Valimisliit Koostöö
102Maimo Kukk4Eesti Keskerakond
103Olga Mamatova4Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
104Sandra Leppik4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
105Allan Mägi3Eesti Keskerakond
106Ivar Leppik3Valimisliit Koostöö
107Rainer Moora3Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
108Sulev Männi3Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
109Triin Tamme2Valimisliit Ühtne Koduvald
110Kaido Kivi0Eesti Keskerakond