HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Haljala vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Reformierakond4644
21,32%
Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik4293
19,72%
Valimisliit Maheda4253
19,53%
Valimisliit PLAAN A3223
14,8%
Eesti Keskerakond2192
10,06%
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond1881
8,64%
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit1211
5,56%
 5% künnis
Üksikkandidaadid80
0,37%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Leo Aadel131Eesti Reformierakond
2Annes Naan120Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
3Margus Punane96Valimisliit Maheda
4Leo Bergström82Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
5Koidu Saamot78Eesti Keskerakond
6Anti Puusepp64Valimisliit PLAAN A
7Vello Väinsalu60Valimisliit PLAAN A
8Arvi Ööpik59Eesti Reformierakond
9Triin Toming49Valimisliit PLAAN A
10Greete Toming42Eesti Reformierakond
11Tea Treufeldt39Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
12Aide Veinjärv33Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
13Rainer Lille31Valimisliit Maheda
14Urve Kingumets29Valimisliit Maheda
15Annika Hallimäe27Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
16Eha Sirelbu26Eesti Reformierakond
17Aivar Maurer23Eesti Keskerakond
18Aarne Vaik39Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
19Andres Mülla30Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
20Siiri Heinpõld27Valimisliit Maheda
21Meelis Kuzma26Valimisliit Maheda
22Eleri Aitman25Valimisliit Maheda
23Kristjan Altroff25Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
24Mare Raja25Eesti Reformierakond
25Kristo Lipp24Valimisliit Maheda
26Jaan Meerits23Eesti Keskerakond
27Urmas Osila23Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
28Anneli Alemaa22Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
29Avo Bergström22Valimisliit Maheda
30Krista Keedus22Eesti Reformierakond
31Mario Kütt22Valimisliit Maheda
32Viivo Võlu22Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
33Andrus Aasmäe21Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
34Gerly Herm21Valimisliit PLAAN A
35Peeter Orgmets21Valimisliit Maheda
36Merli Tammi-Jõeveer20Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
37Andres Truman19Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
38Jüri Sikkut19Valimisliit Maheda
39Malle Laos19Eesti Reformierakond
40Riina Tamberg19Valimisliit Maheda
41Swen Pahkla19Valimisliit PLAAN A
42Kristjan Alanurme18Eesti Reformierakond
43Kalju Kivistik17Valimisliit Maheda
44Uno Õunapuu17Eesti Reformierakond
45Kristel Tõnisson16Valimisliit PLAAN A
46Lembo Pikkamäe16Valimisliit PLAAN A
47Priit Rätsep16Valimisliit PLAAN A
48Lii Undusk15Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
49Madis Mülla15Eesti Reformierakond
50Martti Samolberg15Valimisliit Maheda
51Aldis Neelokse14Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
52Ivar Lilleberg14Eesti Reformierakond
53Margus Laigu14Valimisliit Maheda
54Robert Aasa13Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
55Kristel Strazdin12Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
56Maire Muruvee11Eesti Keskerakond
57Meeli Tamberg11Eesti Keskerakond
58Toomas Varek11Eesti Reformierakond
59Urmas Einberg11Eesti Keskerakond
60Alvar Jõe10Eesti Reformierakond
61Erkki Salak10Valimisliit PLAAN A
62Tiit Pajuste10Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
63Tõnis Sinila10Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
64Urve Rosenberg10Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
65Virge Ong10Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
66Ellis Kalamets9Eesti Keskerakond
67Hanno Nõmme9Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
68Jüri Teppe9Eesti Reformierakond
69Paul Lettens9Valimisliit PLAAN A
70Ahti Bachblum8Valimisliit PLAAN A
71Andrus Mill8Eesti Reformierakond
72Anti Tõld8Eesti Reformierakond
73Helen Kool8Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
74Age Kuusemets7Valimisliit PLAAN A
75Erik Keskküla7Eesti Keskerakond
76Galina Krivorutško7Eesti Keskerakond
77Ivica Ednaševsky7Valimisliit PLAAN A
78Lea Aasa7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
79Peep Tõnisson7Eesti Reformierakond
80Raivo Reinike7Eesti Keskerakond
81Sirje Kornel7Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
82Aivar Nael6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
83Epp Ojalill6Eesti Keskerakond
84Hanna Nõmm6Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
85Inge Laiv6Eesti Reformierakond
86Jaan Kruus6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
87Kalju Kivi6Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
88Liina-Kristiina Suvorova6Valimisliit Maheda
89Madis Pilv6Valimisliit Maheda
90Olavi Kasemaa6Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
91Sven Rannar6Valimisliit Maheda
92Taimo Heinberk6Üksikkandidaadid
93Tarmo Nuija6Eesti Keskerakond
94Viivi Voorand6Eesti Reformierakond
95Eero Mandel5Eesti Keskerakond
96Egon Spriit5Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
97Heli Hainas5Valimisliit PLAAN A
98Kaili Kütt-Semjonov5Eesti Reformierakond
99Marge Tambik5Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
100Märt Einpalu5Valimisliit PLAAN A
101Riina Kens5Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
102Ülle Kajando5Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
103Annely Põld4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
104Helgi Pohlak4Valimisliit PLAAN A
105Helin Tamm4Eesti Reformierakond
106Jaan Känna4Eesti Keskerakond
107Kaie Kruusmaa4Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
108Linda Hinrikus4Eesti Keskerakond
109Madis Ojaliiv4Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
110Neeme Kuningas4Valimisliit PLAAN A
111Rein Reimkel4Eesti Keskerakond
112Virko Sirkel4Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
113Aider Voogla3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
114Aleks Strazdin3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
115Elisabeth Orgmets3Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
116Enno Tammemäe3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
117Heikki Koort3Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
118Ivar Saarma3Eesti Keskerakond
119Jüri Undusk3Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
120Pille Bergström3Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
121Ruudo Liis3Valimisliit Vaba Vallakodanik
122Hannes Saksen2Üksikkandidaadid
123Laine Antonis2Valimisliit PLAAN A
124Sten Karro2Eesti Reformierakond
125Riho Sarapuu1Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
126Maie Kaja0Valimisliit PLAAN A
127Monika Kreek0Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
128Taisi Lehtmets0Valimisliit PLAAN A