HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Elva vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Eesti Reformierakond213510
31,73%
Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed14427
21,43%
Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK11855
17,61%
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond9794
14,55%
Eesti Keskerakond5762
8,56%
Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud4111
6,11%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Eva Kams356Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
2Maano Koemets342Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
3Urmas Kruuse329Eesti Reformierakond
4Toomas Järveoja228Eesti Reformierakond
5Mikk Järv181Eesti Reformierakond
6Reno Laidre163Eesti Reformierakond
7Terje Korss133Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
8Peeter Laasik121Eesti Keskerakond
9Heiki Hansen114Eesti Reformierakond
10Sulev Kuus114Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
11Hillar Hänilane113Eesti Reformierakond
12Margus Reinoja100Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
13Leelo Suidt93Eesti Reformierakond
14Armas-Henneke Räis90Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
15Madis Ess90Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
16Mati Miil87Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
17Margus Ivask84Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
18Priit Värv84Eesti Reformierakond
19Toomas Paur78Eesti Keskerakond
20Silver Laks76Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
21Vahur Vuks74Eesti Reformierakond
22Liina Tamm71Eesti Reformierakond
23Tõnu Aigro65Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
24Esta Tamm62Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
25Kristel Ilves58Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
26Marika Saar56Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
27Vambola Sipelgas56Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
28Aivar Kuuskvere51Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
29Mari-Liis Vanaisak51Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
30Toomas Laatsit75Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
31August Vester73Eesti Keskerakond
32Rein Abel69Eesti Reformierakond
33Aivar Õun62Eesti Keskerakond
34Reet Viks62Eesti Reformierakond
35Märt Meesak59Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
36Küllike Lõhmus57Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
37Riina Savisaar57Eesti Reformierakond
38Vahur Jaakma51Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
39Kalev Jago48Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
40Lea Tuvikene47Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
41Meelis Karro47Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
42Andrus Looskari45Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
43Inna-Inga Kalmus44Eesti Keskerakond
44Juta Lipmeister44Eesti Reformierakond
45Romario Siimer42Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
46Agu Kasetalu41Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
47Janika Luik41Eesti Reformierakond
48Uno Rootsmaa41Eesti Reformierakond
49Tarmo Tuvikene40Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
50Ilmar Särg39Eesti Reformierakond
51Ants Rodima37Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
52Kristina Ermel37Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
53Enn Hurt36Eesti Keskerakond
54Janek Raid36Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
55Kuldar Kuus35Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
56Arvi Müürsepp34Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
57Serjoža Smorodin34Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
58Eve Pehter33Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
59Merle Miliste33Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
60Päivi Märjamaa33Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
61Ülle Närska33Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
62Ants Prüüs32Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
63Kristjan Vilu32Eesti Reformierakond
64Toomas Hanni32Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
65Martti Tammaru31Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
66Anti Mehine30Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
67Albert Vutt29Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
68Martti Muttik29Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
69Priit Kollist29Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
70Kaido Keis28Eesti Reformierakond
71Arvet Silk27Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
72Kalju Pennar26Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
73Eda Uibo25Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
74Hans-Hendrik Karro25Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
75Kaspar Kitsnik25Eesti Reformierakond
76Eeva Kumberg24Eesti Reformierakond
77Karita Rokka24Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
78Liine Leetberg24Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
79Peeter Kroonberg24Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
80Rein Kuresoo23Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
81Kalev Lõhmus22Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
82Veiko Haan22Eesti Reformierakond
83Jüri Orupõld21Eesti Keskerakond
84Aarne Salo20Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
85Ain Pedak20Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
86Ave Külter20Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
87Henri Valdmann20Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
88Matti Kangor20Eesti Reformierakond
89Airi Pärn19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
90Helen Uibo19Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
91Kalev Karu19Eesti Reformierakond
92Kris Käos19Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
93Meelis Külaots19Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
94Vello Tattar19Eesti Keskerakond
95Ülle Johanson19Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
96Kadri Kiuru18Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
97Airet Aart17Eesti Reformierakond
98Jüri Lamp17Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
99Kaida Vool17Eesti Reformierakond
100Priit Parksepp17Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
101Viive Vink17Eesti Reformierakond
102Kaare Schults16Eesti Keskerakond
103Kalju Hermann16Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
104Kalle Kivaste16Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
105Liis Jaamets16Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
106Haimar Kallas15Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
107Harald Kurg15Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
108Ahti Aruksaar14Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
109Alik Säde14Eesti Reformierakond
110Darja Menšikova14Eesti Reformierakond
111Janek Lepik14Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
112Larissa Brundukova14Eesti Keskerakond
113Maie Loot14Eesti Keskerakond
114Triin Kaaver14Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
115Alar Ilp13Eesti Reformierakond
116Jüri Allik13Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
117Kalju Hook13Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
118Mihkel Tuul13Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
119Nikolai Konovalov13Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
120Annika Jõgiste-Johanson12Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
121Lembit Liivamägi12Eesti Reformierakond
122Marge Sütt12Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
123Meelis Kask12Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
124Toomas Pedaja12Eesti Reformierakond
125Ülla Napp12Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
126Hille Andressoo11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
127Imbi Ülper11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
128Ivan Soldatenkov11Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
129Jüri Haamer11Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
130Kristi Sassor11Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
131Meelis Roosaar11Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
132Silver Sõukand11Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
133Tõiv Tamm11Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
134Vahur Soosaar11Eesti Reformierakond
135Ardo Rõõm10Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
136Artur Lõhmus10Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
137Janis Mardi10Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
138Janne Aan10Eesti Reformierakond
139Jelena Lood10Eesti Keskerakond
140Peeter Uibo10Eesti Keskerakond
141Rasmus Punkar10Eesti Reformierakond
142Riina-Merike Koemets10Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
143Ain Veemees9Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
144Arto Larm9Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
145Külli Korol9Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
146Leiki Sild9Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
147Riho Kollist9Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
148Tea Johanson9Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
149Urmas Päevloo9Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
150Väino Suigusaar9Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
151Arne Vilk8Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
152Evald Mihkra8Eesti Keskerakond
153Evi Roomets8Eesti Reformierakond
154Gabriel Matt8Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
155Kersti Luik8Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
156Margo Tulf8Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
157Mauno Murrut8Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
158Meelis Pure8Eesti Keskerakond
159Meelis Viinalass8Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
160Valeri Komissarov8Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
161Aivi Pukki7Eesti Reformierakond
162Erich Andressoo7Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
163Mait Adoma7Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
164Maret Kallejärv7Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
165Piret Laur-Reilson7Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
166Rainer Lodde7Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
167Teet Toompere7Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
168Urmas Heinaste7Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
169Uuno Kõks7Eesti Keskerakond
170Andres Bõkarev6Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
171Elle Sermat6Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
172Evald Raidma6Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
173Kaido Müürsepp6Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
174Merilin Seer6Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
175Merle Roomets6Valimisliit Ettevõtlikud
176Valdur Metsallik6Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
177Marje Pent5Eesti Keskerakond
178Riina Ivask5Eesti Keskerakond
179Andres Otsalt4Eesti Keskerakond
180Kristi Hannus4Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
181Mikk Puhalainen4Eesti Keskerakond
182Silver-Johannes Ilumäe4Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
183Vaido Nõmmemaa4Eesti Keskerakond
184Viktor Märtmaa4Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
185Ülo Surva4Eesti Keskerakond
186Anu Laul3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
187Kristel Matt Finstad3Valimisliit Elvamaa Esimesed
188Marko Parksepp3Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
189Tiiu-Reet Kõnnussaar3Eesti Keskerakond
190Ilona Jaanikesing2Eesti Keskerakond
191Margus Rump2Valimisliit ELVA VALLAKODANIK
192Reet Hõim2Eesti Keskerakond
193Mihkel Päärde1Eesti Keskerakond
194Rimma Mihkra1Eesti Keskerakond
195Eha Vassila0Eesti Keskerakond
196Hilda Kõks0Eesti Keskerakond