HarjumaaTallinnSaaremaaHiiumaaPärnumaaPärnu linnLäänemaaViljandimaaJärvamaaValgamaaVõrumaaPõlvamaaTartumaaTartuJõgevamaaLääne-VirumaaIda-VirumaaRaplamaa
  • Piirkond
  • Tallinn
  • Tartu linn
  • Harju maakond
  • Ida-Viru maakond
  • Järva maakond
  • Jõgeva maakond
  • Lääne maakond
  • Lääne-Viru maakond
  • Pärnu maakond
  • Põlva maakond
  • Rapla maakond
  • Saare maakond
  • Tartu maakond
  • Valga maakond
  • Viljandi maakond
  • Võru maakond

Valimistulemused
Anija vald
 NimekiriHääli % Häältest
Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus132811
53,35%
Eesti Keskerakond7015
28,16%
Eesti Reformierakond3853
15,47%
 5% künnis
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit750
3,01%
Kandidaatide hääled
 NimiHääliErakond
1Arvi Karotam402Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
2Riivo Noor208Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
3Peep Kask131Eesti Reformierakond
4Margus Nõlvak97Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
5Jüri Lillsoo80Eesti Keskerakond
6Natalija Jakovenko74Eesti Keskerakond
7Ranno Soots73Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
8Jaanus Kalev65Eesti Keskerakond
9Kaisa Tamkivi62Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
10Kalle Saarmas54Eesti Reformierakond
11Aare Nurm49Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
12Jaan Oruaas48Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
13Rene Kaalo48Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
14Inga Koitla47Eesti Reformierakond
15Inga Leoke-Bosenko44Eesti Keskerakond
16Priit Raudkivi44Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
17Heli Karu42Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
18Viktor Kropatšjov41Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
19Marina Petrova37Eesti Keskerakond
20Erik Jüriöö45Eesti Reformierakond
21Kaarel Aruste42Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
22Marek Suik37Eesti Reformierakond
23Toomas Tõnise36Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
24Sven Luks33Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
25Viktor Ilavski33Eesti Keskerakond
26Indrek Lillsoo32Eesti Keskerakond
27Enn Pung28Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
28Katrin Roomere28Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
29Hannes Pikkel27Eesti Keskerakond
30Margit Aasmaa23Eesti Reformierakond
31Vjatšeslav Kulberg23Eesti Keskerakond
32Sirle Sirel22Eesti Reformierakond
33Valeri Jõgioja22Eesti Keskerakond
34Andrus Nilisk21Eesti Keskerakond
35Ene Kerb21Eesti Keskerakond
36Maire Post21Eesti Keskerakond
37Urve Rannaääre21Eesti Keskerakond
38Martin Kuivallik20Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
39Aivar Urva19Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
40Maret Kivistu19Eesti Keskerakond
41Valdur Hüvato19Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
42Triin Raspel18Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
43Pavel Hartšuk17Eesti Keskerakond
44Sergei Belinko17Eesti Keskerakond
45Henri Aasamets14Eesti Keskerakond
46Viktoria Borikova14Eesti Keskerakond
47Bruno Engel13Valimisliit Anija-Aegviidu Ühendus
48Jaan Pikka12Eesti Keskerakond
49Awe Paap11Eesti Reformierakond
50Igor Vorna11Eesti Keskerakond
51Irena Ots11Eesti Keskerakond
52Kaire Roosipuu10Eesti Reformierakond
53Ermo Porkveli8Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
54Anne Velli-Eenlo7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
55Ester Sikkar7Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
56Ljudmilla Reigo7Eesti Keskerakond
57Maire Tina7Eesti Keskerakond
58Margus Mihhailov7Eesti Keskerakond
59Sergei Filin7Eesti Keskerakond
60Aivar Kilp6Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
61Kaupo Liiva6Eesti Keskerakond
62Mati Kattai6Eesti Keskerakond
63Talehh Gusseinov6Eesti Keskerakond
64Helve Vaarmann5Eesti Keskerakond
65Külliki Heris5Eesti Reformierakond
66Valter Jürna5Eesti Keskerakond
67Maia Odras3Eesti Keskerakond
68Maria Onõško3Eesti Keskerakond
69Vadim Lukjanov3Eesti Keskerakond
70Angelina Niilo2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
71Liivi Loik2Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
72Aare Loik1Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
73Enno-Peep Heintare0Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit